RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
you RUN the place
1 Tesoro Creek Rd., Las Flores, California, 92688, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2024 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2023 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2023 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2022 - Buchanan Distance Classic (1)
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (2)
2018 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2017 - Moorpark Race and Roar Invitational (1)
2016 - Brooks PR Invitational (2)
2016 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2016 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2016 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (1)
2016 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2016 - South Coast League Preview Meet (3)
2016 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2015 - Azusa Meet of Champions (1)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (6)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (3)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (7)
2015 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (9)
2015 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - Riverside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Sea View League Finals (2)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (90)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (3)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (17)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (14)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - California Track and Field Winter Outdoor Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (37)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (20)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2012 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (3)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2014 - (5 videos)
2023 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
5
All
5
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 7:43am
Boys Championship 5k XC - Introductions - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 6:31am
Boys JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 6:31am
Girls JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 6:21am
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 6:21am
Featured
0
Search
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 12th 2014, 6:21am
Comments
Clovis XC Invitational
- Oct 11, 2014
Mountain View Shelter, Clovis, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 5k Championship XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
Great Oak
16:57.00
1
2
O'Keeffe, Fiona
Davis Sr.
17:07.72
2
3
Fernandez, Candela
Burbank
17:30.04
3
4
Starn, Brooke
Monte Vista
17:44.78
4
5
Coscia, Kimberly
South Torrance
17:47.65
5
6
Coonfield, Morgin
McKinleyville
17:51.21
7
Beatty, Kiyena
Great Oak
17:59.82
6
8
Clause, Emily
Great Oak
18:00.99
7
9
Beniot-Bucher, Hannah
Buchanan
18:12.78
8
10
Iyer, Niki
Harker
18:14.84
11
Flora, Skyler
Tahoe-Truckee
18:15.82
9
12
Kamas, Elena
Homestead
18:17.60
10
13
Kaloroumakis, Kathryn
Dana Hills
18:19.58
11
14
Hunsberger, Kyra
Reno
18:21.59
15
Murphy, Glennis
Redwood
18:21.99
12
16
Larsen, Maiya
Great Oak
18:22.52
13
17
Boos, Annie
Claremont
18:23.40
14
18
Stinger, Desiree
Great Oak
18:23.51
15
19
Lung, Holly
Arcadia
18:24.02
16
20
Thompson, Kaylee
Valencia (Valenc
18:25.27
17
21
Rounds, Tess
Claremont
18:26.69
18
22
Moffett, Lauren
Clovis North
18:27.88
19
23
Hanson, Camilla
Clovis North
18:28.59
20
24
Oewel, Mary Monda
Redwood
18:31.05
21
25
Barajas, Samantha
Simi Valley
18:32.76
22
26
Brumley, Briar
Tesoro
18:33.91
23
27
Bacon, Emily
Newport Harbor
18:36.35
24
28
Jones, Desirae
Simi Valley
18:37.35
25
29
Ruiz, Kelsey
Quartz Hill
18:41.66
26
30
Bolt, Abby
Galena
18:41.92
31
Catena, Grace
South Torrance
18:42.71
27
32
Hoang, Cindy
Arcadia
18:42.72
28
33
Serrao, Sienna
Dana Hills
18:43.38
29
34
Winkler, Sarah
Simi Valley
18:44.52
30
35
TULLAI, SYDNEY
Ayala
18:45.65
31
36
Zorn, Jordyn
Monache
18:46.63
32
37
Sodersten, Mikayla
Clovis
18:46.90
38
Mandel, Evelyn
Great Oak
18:47.20
33
39
Corda, Meredith
Monte Vista
18:48.53
34
40
Castiglioni, Sophia
Davis Sr.
18:49.61
35
41
Adams, Lindsey
Douglas
18:52.44
36
42
Lienau, Lauren
Clovis North
18:54.90
37
43
Allen, Lindsay
Homestead
18:55.35
38
44
Odneal, Sarah
Southlake Carrol
18:55.93
39
45
Margolis, Bailee
Trabuco Hills XC
18:59.30
40
46
Wagner, Gillian
Redwood
19:00.12
41
47
Huang, Joy
Arcadia
19:00.51
42
48
Rosellini, Olivia
Simi Valley
19:01.20
43
49
Randolph, Rianna
Southlake Carrol
19:01.26
44
50
Fisk, Abigail
Davis Sr.
19:02.03
45
51
Heckers, Jax
Claremont
19:03.10
46
52
Mills, Sophia
Piedmont
19:03.47
47
53
Mangal, Sweena
Trabuco Hills XC
19:03.89
48
54
Mulay, Molly
Simi Valley
19:04.48
49
55
Cavanaugh, Kiana
Claremont
19:05.74
50
56
Reyes, Julia
Arcadia
19:05.78
51
57
Allen, Hannah
Homestead
19:06.44
52
58
Jones, Kayli
Southlake Carrol
19:06.60
53
59
HATCHER, ZEN
Ayala
19:07.44
54
60
Gonzalez, Carolina
Quartz Hill
19:07.84
55
61
McPherson, Jeanne-Mari
Davis Sr.
19:08.05
56
62
Rinne, Gabrielle
Tahoe-Truckee
19:08.57
57
63
McManis, Maggie
Davis Sr.
19:09.18
58
64
Yamane, Eryca
Arcadia
19:10.30
59
65
TANNER, MORGAN
Ayala
19:10.34
60
66
Nili, Katie
Buchanan
19:10.42
61
67
Buggeln, Emma
Newport Harbor
19:11.03
62
68
Huang, Rachel
Arcadia
19:13.26
63
69
Adams, Caroline
Burbank
19:14.06
64
70
Tetef, Samantha
Simi Valley
19:14.54
65
71
Wells, Chelsea
Quartz Hill
19:14.71
66
72
Nardella, Elli
Buchanan
19:14.75
67
73
McIsaac, Giulia
Davis Sr.
19:14.96
68
74
McGrann, Madison
Trabuco Hills XC
19:16.48
69
75
Bradley, Carrie
Tahoe-Truckee
19:17.68
70
76
Fernandez, Hailey
Buchanan
19:19.54
71
77
Frye, Josie
Buchanan
19:20.21
72
78
Ross, Madison
Arcadia
19:20.52
73
79
AMIS, BRENNA
Quartz Hill
19:20.67
74
80
Pear, Amelia
Valencia (Valenc
19:22.27
75
81
Clemence, Holly
Newport Harbor
19:22.84
76
82
McGovern, Rachel
Pocatello
19:23.00
83
Wallis, Audrey
Great Oak
19:25.83
77
84
Beck, Krista
Quartz Hill
19:27.67
78
85
Bordes, Rachel
Redwood
19:27.83
79
86
Cantrell, Julia
Claremont
19:30.09
80
87
Manoogian, Pari
Clovis North
19:30.26
81
88
Riggs, Sarah
Simi Valley
19:32.33
82
89
garro, alex
Trabuco Hills XC
19:32.39
83
90
Trottman, Tatum
Dana Hills
19:32.45
84
91
McClure, Natalie
Dos Pueblos
19:33.57
85
92
Seevak, Emma
Piedmont
19:33.71
86
93
Kiser, Cat
Monte Vista
19:35.89
87
94
Mortimer, Gillian
Southlake Carrol
19:35.91
88
95
Rincon, Evelyn
Monache
19:36.01
89
96
Regalado, Natalie
Trabuco Hills XC
19:36.26
90
97
Rice, Christina
Dos Pueblos
19:38.08
91
98
Ramos, Stephanie
Monache
19:38.92
92
99
Kisylia, Janie
Las Lomas
19:39.49
93
100
Carey, Caroline
Monte Vista
19:39.55
94
101
Hernandez, Clare
Buchanan
19:41.28
95
102
Gushue, Alex
Claremont
19:41.85
96
103
Daly, Jennifer
Dana Hills
19:42.79
97
104
Dolan, Blayney
Clovis North
19:43.78
98
105
Cote, Madison
Douglas
19:45.21
99
106
TOE, EYO
Ayala
19:45.46
100
107
Takoaka, Deana
South Torrance
19:45.61
101
108
McCabe, Sarah
Southlake Carrol
19:46.27
102
109
Herrmann, Sabrina
Trabuco Hills XC
19:46.82
103
110
Perkins, Camille
Dana Hills
19:48.84
104
111
Kaminsky, Allie
Clovis North
19:49.01
105
112
Bochard, Kira
Burbank
19:49.51
106
113
Baeskens, Janelle
Claremont
19:51.92
107
114
Cross, Emily
Trabuco Hills XC
19:52.55
108
115
Walden, Sierra
Tesoro
19:53.11
109
116
Hatun, Alexia
Burbank
19:56.93
110
117
Fogarty, Annie
Redwood
19:57.14
111
118
Corbett, Rebecca
Douglas
20:02.05
112
119
Pai, Emily
Dana Hills
20:04.68
113
120
Lim, Kayla
Piedmont
20:05.25
114
121
Stankus, Elise
Las Lomas
20:05.60
115
122
O'Connor, Kate
Tesoro
20:06.77
116
123
Oh, Allison
Ayala
20:06.90
117
124
Walden, Kianna
Tesoro
20:07.30
118
125
LAMMERS, ADRIA
Davis Sr.
20:08.07
119
126
Nesbit, Christie
South Torrance
20:08.87
120
127
White, Alyssa
Dana Hills
20:09.00
121
128
Havourd, Hailey
Tesoro
20:09.56
122
129
Higdon, Alyssa
Valencia (Valenc
20:10.16
123
130
Muscettola, Isabella
Homestead
20:10.86
124
131
Lang-Ree, Claire
Tahoe-Truckee
20:11.93
125
132
Fuhriman, Heidi
Monte Vista
20:14.72
126
133
Zacky, Gabrielle
Valencia (Valenc
20:14.83
127
134
Fillat, Syra
Tahoe-Truckee
20:15.74
128
135
SCHLUEP, TATIANNA
Dos Pueblos
20:16.20
129
136
Copeland, Maddie
Piedmont
20:16.26
130
137
O'Brien, Jillian
Homestead
20:17.94
131
138
McWhorter, Sophia
Redwood
20:18.29
132
139
De bruyn, Magali
Redwood
20:18.33
133
140
Monteon, Alessandra
Quartz Hill
20:20.27
134
141
Aufricht, Nicole
Homestead
20:22.14
135
142
Lopez, Arianna
Southlake Carrol
20:23.44
136
143
MacCracken, Addie
Piedmont
20:24.67
137
144
Masuda, Chloe
South Torrance
20:25.08
138
145
Wong, Kristen
South Torrance
20:25.34
139
146
Novales, Ally
Tesoro
20:28.36
140
147
NAKAMOTO, AUBREY
South Torrance
20:29.76
141
148
Byrne, Elizabeth
Douglas
20:31.66
142
149
Liu, Skyler
Piedmont
20:32.00
143
150
Welty, Kiki
Las Lomas
20:33.73
144
151
Sawchuk, Karalyn
Monte Vista
20:34.71
145
152
Barth, Erin
Newport Harbor
20:39.79
146
153
Ciotola, Sophie
Las Lomas
20:41.05
147
154
Saenger, Katie
Las Lomas
20:43.71
148
155
Suarez, Emelda
Monache
20:45.93
149
156
COLLINS, GABBY
Burbank
20:48.63
150
157
Veliquette, Julia
Tahoe-Truckee
20:49.79
151
158
Marroquin, Andrea
Valencia (Valenc
20:51.38
152
159
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
Ayala
20:51.65
153
160
Gines, Emily
Monte Vista
20:55.97
154
161
Coronel, Adrienne
Burbank
20:56.56
155
162
Walker, Kristen
Valencia (Valenc
20:57.99
156
163
Knight, Erin
Quartz Hill
20:59.15
157
164
MacKenzie, Shannon
Tesoro
21:02.01
158
165
Yale, Olivia
Tahoe-Truckee
21:04.03
159
166
Du, Justine
Valencia (Valenc
21:04.78
160
167
Barnhart, Caela
Homestead
21:05.54
161
168
GARCIA, MONIQUE
Ayala
21:09.78
162
169
Munyan, Moriah
Douglas
21:18.81
163
170
Lozano, Gabriela
Monache
21:23.74
164
171
Saylor, Jenna
Clovis North
21:30.82
165
172
Lopez, Laura
Monache
21:36.42
166
173
Gansberg, Bailey
Douglas
21:40.76
167
174
Erickson, Hannah
Burbank
21:47.53
168
175
Munoz, Cristina
Douglas
21:51.66
169
176
Clemence, Grace
Newport Harbor
22:05.75
170
177
Loucks, Lauren
Newport Harbor
22:18.50
171
178
Heuser, Annika
Piedmont
22:32.73
172
179
Zukin, Joanna
Dos Pueblos
22:38.97
173
180
Hawkins, Natalie
Dos Pueblos
22:45.82
174
181
York, Emma
Dos Pueblos
22:49.34
175
182
Marking, Kendal
Newport Harbor
22:52.97
176
183
Stimson, Ella
Dos Pueblos
23:01.91
177
184
Sidhu, Simran
Monache
23:16.60
178
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Amber Gore of Redondo Union - Winner girls extra large schools ra
Andres Vizcarra of Beaumont - Winner boys large schools race 2014
Boys Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Boys Frosh-Soph Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis X
Boys Frosh-Soph Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clov
Boys JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invita
Boys JV Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC In
Boys Varsity Division 1 (XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Boys Varsity Division 2 (Large) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 20
Boys Varsity Division 3 (Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Boys Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 20
Candela Fernandez of Burbank - 3rd place girls championship race
Claire Graves of Citrus Valley - Runner-up large schools girls ra
Colin Burke of Bishop O'Dowd - Winner boys small schools rac
Destiny Collins of Great Oak - Winner girls championship race 201
Gabby Satterlee of Central Valley Christian - Winner girls small
Girls Championship 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Girls Frosh-Soph Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis
Girls Frosh-Soph Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clo
Girls JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invit
Girls JV Divisions 3 and 4 (Small and Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC I
Girls Varsity Division 1 (XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Division 2 (Large) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Girls Varsity Division 3 (Medium) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational
Girls Varsity Division 4 (Small) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2
Jacob Russo of Clovis - Winner boys extra large schools race 2014
Kasey Knevelbaard of Immanuel - Runner-up in boys championship ra
Megan McCandless of Granada - Winner large schools girls race 201
Megan Melnyk of Crescenta Valley - 2nd place girls extra large sc
Shannon MacKellar of Esperanza - Winner girls medium schools race
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak - 6th place boys championship race 201
Taylor Walker of Great Oak - Winner girls large school JV race 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational
,
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, California
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
,
Buchanan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clovis, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
2
2019
3
2018
5
2017
1
2016
17
2015
149
14
2014
64
19
2013
107
29
2012
34
17
2011
37
16
2010
13
8
2009
4
4
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!