RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
you RUN the place
1 Tesoro Creek Rd., Las Flores, California, 92688, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Paul Lujan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (4 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Published by
Shane
Apr 2nd 2011, 9:46pm
Comments
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Apr 1, 2011 to Apr 2, 2011
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Ayala
Beckman
Bishop Amat
Bolsa Grande
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Canyon Springs
Carson
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Cerritos
Chino Hills
Corona
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Crespi
Culver City
Cypress
Dana Hills
Don Lugo
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
El Modena
El Toro
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Garden Grove
Godinez Fundamental
High Tech Sd Sd
Huntington Beach
Indio
Inglewood
Irvine
J. Serra
La Habra
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Lakewood
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Maranatha Christian
Millikan
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Oceanside
Ontario
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacific Coas
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palm Desert
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Alamitos
Rancho Buena Vista
Redlands East Valley
Rolling Hills Prep
Rosary
Rowland
Rubidoux
Sage Hill
Salesian
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Margarita
Santiago (Corona)
Savanna
Segerstrom
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Summit
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
University City
University Irvine
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley View
Villa Park
Warren
Webb
Western
Westminster
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gunter, Austin
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.32
+1.4
2
1
Price, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.49
+0.9
5
2
Graves, Michael
10
Los Altos
11.62
+0.9
5
3
Skannal, Akili
10
Culver City
11.63
+0.9
5
4
Eteaki, Saleasi
10
Servite
11.65
+0.9
5
1
Moss, Julian
10
Foothill (Bakers
11.71
-0.4
4
5
Wilson, Julius
10
Culver City
11.72
+0.9
5
1
Wicks, Gerard
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.73
+1.6
3
2
McQuitty, James
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11.75
-0.4
4
6
Mcginest, Haley
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.76
+0.9
5
3
Quickle, Andrew
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11.77
-0.4
4
4
Defilippo, Nick
9
Servite
11.78
-0.4
4
1
Chau, Cody
10
Westminster
11.80
+0.0
1
2
Plyler, Devan
10
Oceanside
11.81
+1.6
3
7
Haberman, Alec
10
Beckman
11.81
+0.9
5
2
Douglas, Elijah
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.82
+0.0
1
3
Lopiccola, Nick
9
Servite
11.90
+1.6
3
8
Archer, Dakari
10
Downey
11.92
+0.9
5
9
Smith, John
9
Poly (Long Beach
11.92
+0.9
5
2
McLaughlin, Tanner
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11.97
+1.4
2
3
Bravo, Anthony
9
Downey
11.98
+0.0
1
3
Kim, Shawn
10
Pacifica (Garden
12.01
+1.4
2
5
Henry, Scott
12
Foothill (Bakers
12.02
-0.4
4
4
Ukah, Mezu
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12.03
+1.4
2
4
Reed, Anthony
10
Westminster
12.04
+0.0
1
4
Moss, Jarrell
10
Foothill (Bakers
12.08
+1.6
3
5
Velasquez, Joseph
9
El Modena
12.09
+1.6
3
5
McCollough, Daniel
9
Tesoro
12.10
+0.0
1
6
Massengil, Jaylen
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.11
-0.4
4
6
Chukwumezie, Quincy
10
Downey
12.20
+1.6
3
7
Padilla, Jose
10
Los Altos
12.24
-0.4
4
8
Henry, Alex
10
Los Altos
12.26
-0.4
4
5
Martinez, Paul
10
Los Altos
12.29
+1.4
2
7
Hettinger, Jordan
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12.32
+1.6
3
8
Smentkouski, Aubry
10
Huntington Beach
12.36
+1.6
3
6
Fleming, Aaron
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.63
+0.0
1
6
Brownlow, Kendal
Poly (Long Beach
12.71
+1.4
2
7
Seacrest, Jacob
Maranatha Christ
12.74
+0.0
1
7
Jones, Deion
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.88
+1.4
2
8
Flowers, Taylor
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.94
+0.0
1
9
Davis, Kimani
9
Rolling Hills Pr
12.97
+0.0
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
10.78
+1.0
6
2
Farmer, George
12
Serra (SS)
10.80
+1.0
6
3
Sanders, DiShawn
12
Etiwanda
10.93
+1.0
6
4
Gann, Adam
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.10
+1.0
6
5
Felton, Malik
12
Servite
11.15
+1.0
6
1
Lee, marquis
Serra (SS)
11.21
+0.1
1
1
Hasson, Titus
11
Newport Harbor
11.22
+1.0
4
2
Sweet, Logan
12
Santa Margarita
11.25
+1.0
4
1
Rawles, Lafaele
12
Western
11.26
-0.1
5
1
Ford, Raymond
11
Serra (SS)
11.28
+1.0
3
3
Gonzales, William
12
Orange Lutheran
11.29
+1.0
4
3
Abby, Lorne
11
Carson
11.29
+1.0
4
6
Simmons, Hunter
10
Tesoro
11.29
+1.0
6
2
McCarthy, Luke
12
Sonora
11.30
-0.1
5
7
Jackson, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.35
+1.0
6
3
Simpkins, Austin
11
Huntington Beach
11.36
-0.1
5
4
Grose, Jack
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.37
-0.1
5
1
Paul, Cody
11
Los Alamitos
11.40
-0.2
2
2
Woo, Christian
9
Orange Lutheran
11.40
+1.0
3
2
Graban, Matthew
11
Santa Margarita
11.41
+0.1
1
3
Parham, Dominique
11
Los Alamitos
11.42
+1.0
3
5
Awoyele, Anthony
12
Western
11.43
-0.1
5
2
Koenemann, Austin
12
Woodbridge
11.46
-0.2
2
3
Gibson, Edwin
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.48
+0.1
1
4
Gastin, Tiller
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.48
+1.0
3
3
Johnson, Philip
10
Bishop Amat
11.49
-0.2
2
5
Peters, Justin
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.50
+1.0
4
8
Atkins, Dabness
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.51
+1.0
6
5
Swan, Brandon
12
Beckman
11.53
+1.0
3
4
Nahigan, Eddie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
11.55
+0.1
1
6
Gutierrez, Nick
10
Bishop Amat
11.55
+1.0
3
5
Walker, Kameron
11
Carson
11.59
+0.1
1
7
Jimenez, Anibal
11
Los Altos
11.59
+1.0
3
4
Holtz, Dustin
11
El Modena
11.60
-0.2
2
5
Ly, Ryan
11
Oxford Academy
11.65
-0.2
2
8
Kessman, Dallas
12
Mission Viejo
11.65
+1.0
3
9
Kuchinski, Jacob
12
Rancho Buena Vis
11.67
+1.0
3
6
Nnoli, Chimdi
12
Cerritos
11.68
-0.2
2
7
Wilson, Jabari
11
Orange Lutheran
11.69
-0.2
2
6
Okebiorun, Isaac
12
Downey
11.70
+1.0
4
7
Wallace, Clarence
12
Downey
11.71
+1.0
4
6
saladino, Anthony
12
Redlands East Va
11.73
+0.1
1
7
Reyes, Julio
12
Cypress
11.78
+0.1
1
8
Collins, Marcus
10
Mission Viejo
11.85
-0.2
2
8
Nelson, James
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.90
+0.1
1
8
Rogers, Chase
11
Rolling Hills Pr
11.93
+1.0
4
6
Effendi, Jessie
12
Western
12.11
-0.1
5
9
Berry, Daniel
11
Tesoro
12.26
-0.2
2
9
Muniz, Raul
11
Downey
12.32
+1.0
4
9
Allen, Tommy
11
J. Serra
12.42
+0.1
1
Mens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gunter, Austin
10
Poly (Long Beach
22.84
+0.1
1
1
McQuitty, James
9
Trabuco Hills TF
23.38
+0.4
6
2
Graves, Michael
10
Los Altos
23.80
+0.4
6
1
Price, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.84
-0.4
2
3
Haberman, Alec
10
Beckman
24.12
+0.4
6
1
Woods, Kevonte
10
Indio
24.13
-1.7
4
1
McLaughlin, Tanner
9
Trabuco Hills TF
24.14
-0.7
5
2
Lopiccola, Nick
9
Servite
24.19
-0.7
5
3
Hamlin, Sheldon
10
Trabuco Hills TF
24.40
-0.7
5
4
Smith, John
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.40
+0.4
6
1
Chau, Cody
10
Westminster
24.45
+1.1
3
2
McCollough, Daniel
9
Tesoro
24.53
-0.4
2
2
Ptolemy, Jacob
9
Trabuco Hills TF
24.55
+1.1
3
3
Maxwell, Jeremy
9
Edison (HB)
24.64
+1.1
3
2
Forbes, Nico
9
San Bernardino
24.65
+0.1
1
5
Johnston, Ryan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
24.66
+0.4
6
3
Mitchell, Trey
9
Tesoro
24.71
+0.1
1
2
Douglas, Elijah
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.77
-1.7
4
3
Tunstall, Jordan
10
Rancho Buena Vis
24.82
-1.7
4
4
Ohnemus, Kyle
10
Tesoro
24.96
-1.7
4
4
Defilippo, Nick
9
Servite
24.96
-0.7
5
4
Chavez, Rigoberto
9
Downey
25.04
+0.1
1
4
Calvert, Jordan
10
Rancho Buena Vis
25.28
+1.1
3
5
Nauls, Josh
9
Pacifica (Garden
25.32
+1.1
3
5
Brent, Jelani
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.35
-1.7
4
5
Kim, Shawn
10
Pacifica (Garden
25.40
-0.7
5
6
Lovett-Palmer, Jonathan
10
E. Roosevelt
25.41
-1.7
4
3
Dodds, TK
9
Oceanside
25.50
-0.4
2
7
Kelley, Colin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.50
-1.7
4
6
Todd, Kendrick
11
Poly (Long Beach
25.72
+1.1
3
6
Wilson, Kyle
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.85
-0.7
5
4
Fuentes, Ismael
10
Downey
26.00
-0.4
2
5
Bastone, Dominic
10
J. Serra
26.14
+0.1
1
5
Davis, Kimani
9
Rolling Hills Pr
27.44
-0.4
2
6
Alvear, Nick
10
Tesoro
27.64
+0.1
1
7
Baird, Malik
Poly (Long Beach
29.03
+0.1
1
6
Bell, Quenton
Poly (Long Beach
29.60
-0.4
2
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
21.54
-0.2
6
2
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
21.60
-0.2
6
1
Fuery, Darrell
10
Serra (SS)
22.21
-0.6
4
3
Langham, Trent
11
Pacifica (Garden
22.28
-0.2
6
4
Narvaez, Terance
11
Canyon Springs
22.29
-0.2
6
5
Felton, Malik
12
Servite
22.37
-0.2
6
1
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Serra (SS)
22.38
-0.2
5
6
Alvarez, Alex
12
San Clemente
22.50
-0.2
6
2
Willis, Joel
12
Pacifica (Garden
22.64
-0.2
5
7
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
22.69
-0.2
6
1
Collins, Marcus
10
Mission Viejo
22.70
-2.0
3
3
Fabela, German
11
La Serna
22.71
-0.2
5
2
Howard, Shaquille
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.73
-0.6
4
4
Hasson, Titus
11
Newport Harbor
22.73
-0.2
5
3
Champieux, Mason
12
Laguna Hills
22.74
-0.6
4
4
Gordon, Bradley
12
Los Alamitos
22.89
-0.6
4
5
Peterson, Chance
12
Redlands East Va
22.93
-0.6
4
5
Kessman, Dallas
12
Mission Viejo
22.95
-0.2
5
1
Koenemann, Austin
12
Woodbridge
22.99
-1.2
1
6
Luckett, Anthony
11
Culver City
22.99
-0.2
5
2
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
11
Edison (HB)
23.07
-2.0
3
2
Gelok, Richard
12
Trabuco Hills TF
23.15
-1.2
1
3
Barnes, Derek
11
Tesoro
23.20
-1.2
1
3
House, Reggie
11
Culver City
23.27
-2.0
3
4
Simmons, Hunter
10
Tesoro
23.38
-2.0
3
7
Henderson, James
12
Serra (SS)
23.40
-0.2
5
4
Thomas, Xavier
11
Indio
23.45
-1.2
1
6
Gastin, Tiller
11
Poly (Long Beach
23.46
-0.6
4
1
Cranford, Alec
10
Dana Hills
23.52
-0.3
2
2
Swigert, John
11
Corona del Mar
23.62
-0.3
2
5
Holman, AJ
10
Orange Lutheran
23.62
-1.2
1
6
Robins, Josiah
11
Mission Viejo
23.75
-1.2
1
5
Hardlund, Alex
11
Cypress
23.79
-2.0
3
3
Jimenez, Anibal
11
Los Altos
23.80
-0.3
2
4
Nahigan, Eddie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
23.83
-0.3
2
5
Okebiorun, Isaac
12
Downey
23.90
-0.3
2
7
Woo, Christian
9
Orange Lutheran
23.91
-1.2
1
6
Peters, Justin
12
Poly (Long Beach
24.06
-2.0
3
7
Johnson, Philip
10
Bishop Amat
24.10
-0.6
4
8
Bennett, Randall
11
Serra (SS)
24.18
-0.2
5
8
Gonzales, William
12
Orange Lutheran
24.31
-1.2
1
6
Orijoke, Kenny
11
J. Serra
24.37
-0.3
2
7
Kim, Jeff
11
Beckman
24.43
-0.3
2
8
Rogers, Chase
11
Rolling Hills Pr
24.58
-0.6
4
7
Dragicevic, Nikola
11
Centennial (Coro
24.68
-2.0
3
8
Day, Juran
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.01
-0.2
6
9
Mercad, Omar
12
Cypress
25.01
-0.6
4
8
Muniz, Raul
11
Downey
25.12
-2.0
3
Mens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Cooper
9
Huntington Beach
52.08
6
2
Mendoza, Fabian
10
Downey
52.56
6
3
Natland, Evan
10
Los Alamitos
52.91
6
1
Andras, Chris
10
Sage Hill
53.11
5
4
Malvo, Cameron
10
Poly (Long Beach
53.22
6
1
Dennis, Malik
9
Poly (Long Beach
53.91
2
5
Johnston, Ryan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.00
6
2
Kelley, Colin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.01
5
1
Mares, Nicholas
10
Servite
54.07
4
3
Robles, Eddie
10
Godinez Fundamen
54.17
5
2
Fisher, Trevor
Troy
54.25
2
4
Rosen, Justin
10
Irvine
54.27
5
2
Moses, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
54.48
4
6
Woods, Kevonte
10
Indio
54.50
6
1
Parks, Teddy
10
Corona del Mar
55.19
3
3
Gerdeman, Jaecob
9
San Clemente
55.31
4
4
Ohnemus, Kyle
10
Tesoro
55.60
4
2
Hicks, Brennan
10
Sage Hill
56.04
3
3
Pyka, Karl
10
Redlands East Va
56.20
2
5
Bravo, Anthony
9
Downey
56.26
5
4
Chapain, Christian
9
Estancia
56.42
2
3
MacKay, Scott
9
Centennial (Coro
56.75
3
7
Vanleer, Kyle
9
Edison (HB)
56.78
6
1
Calvert, Jordan
10
Rancho Buena Vis
56.86
1
4
Said, Zubeir
10
Oxford Academy
56.91
3
2
Williams, Malcolm
10
Estancia
56.95
1
5
Suarez, Robert
9
Downey
57.03
2
6
Bastone, Dominic
10
J. Serra
57.05
2
5
Jones, Drevon
9
Rowland
57.50
4
3
Tunstall, Jordan
10
Rancho Buena Vis
58.03
1
4
Fleming, Rory
9
Newport Harbor
58.45
1
6
Rohde, Gray
10
Maranatha Christ
58.75
4
5
Mahoney, Donald
9
J. Serra
58.90
1
8
Todd, Kendrick
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:00.58
6
5
Davis, Kimani
9
Rolling Hills Pr
1:00.90
3
7
Mallick, Archan
9
Beckman
1:01.05
2
6
Wilson, Kyle
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.05
5
7
Magee, Robert
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:04.55
5
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry-Smith, Jonathan
12
Oxford Academy
47.92
6
2
White, Kameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
48.32
6
3
Lauderdale, Pete
12
Serra (SS)
48.40
6
4
Howard, Shaquille
12
Poly (Long Beach
48.49
6
5
Fabela, German
11
La Serna
48.84
6
1
Craver, Jalen
12
Woodbridge
48.89
4
6
Olliquii, Francisco
12
Serra (SS)
49.05
6
7
Toler, Elisha
11
Carson
49.23
6
1
Peterson, Chance
12
Redlands East Va
49.43
5
2
Lujan, Julian
11
Servite
49.56
4
3
Alvarez, Alexander
12
San Clemente
49.66
4
1
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
49.68
3
2
Champieux, Mason
12
Laguna Hills
49.72
5
4
Bennett, Randall
11
Serra (SS)
49.86
4
3
Luckett, Anthony
11
Culver City
50.08
5
4
Barnes, Derek
11
Tesoro
50.17
5
8
Rivera, Nick
11
Rowland
50.18
6
5
Perez, Taylor
12
Woodbridge
50.22
4
5
Olvera, Leonardo
12
Godinez Fundamen
50.25
5
6
Gordon, Bradley
12
Los Alamitos
50.35
5
2
Stanton, Sean
11
Servite
50.55
3
3
Jackson, Donte
12
Summit
50.66
3
6
Narvaez, Terance
11
Canyon Springs
50.70
4
1
Skinner, Brian
10
Huntington Beach
50.88
1
7
Thomas, Xavier
11
Indio
50.96
4
1
Iverson, Kyle
11
Corona del Mar
50.98
2
4
Chetwood, Matt
11
San Juan Hills
51.07
3
8
Fusick, Gabor
11
Western
51.14
4
2
House, Reggie
11
Culver City
51.38
2
3
Hardlund, Alex
11
Cypress
51.42
2
9
Cranford, Alec
10
Dana Hills
51.49
6
4
Hamill, Conner
12
Rancho Buena Vis
51.57
2
5
Percival, Jack
11
Sage Hill
51.74
2
2
Gomez, Will
12
Westminster
51.80
1
5
Tyson, Matt
11
E. Roosevelt
51.89
3
3
Alcalde, Josh
10
Pacifica (Garden
52.13
1
4
Welch, Quincy
12
High Tech Sd Sd
52.15
1
9
Lestor, Dominique
12
Valley View
52.15
4
6
Drayer, Josh
12
Sonora
52.64
3
5
Batman, Antiono
10
Serra (SS)
52.74
1
7
Padilla, Kobalsky
10
Western
53.08
5
6
Holman, AJ
10
Orange Lutheran
53.14
1
8
Jones, Andre
12
E. Roosevelt
53.18
5
6
molton, ryan
12
Redlands East Va
53.34
2
7
Patrick, Shawn
11
Trabuco Hills TF
53.43
1
7
Rogers, Chase
11
Rolling Hills Pr
53.45
3
9
Thomas, Trent
9
El Toro
54.18
5
8
Torre, Sho De La
11
Woodbridge
54.46
1
8
Jackson, Albert
11
Rowland
55.16
3
9
Clarke, Dalton
11
Irvine
56.90
3
--
Kiyohara, Grant
11
Irvine
DQ
2
Mens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Michael
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:02.77
4
2
Miller, Joseph
10
Valley View
2:04.89
4
3
Nagpal, Abhinav
10
Los Alamitos
2:05.03
4
4
Isaiah, Marshall
9
Serra (SS)
2:05.41
4
5
Carter, Jeremy
10
Woodbridge
2:06.08
4
6
Alford, James
10
Northwood
2:07.11
4
7
Kennedy, Stephen
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:07.16
4
8
Tattersall, Andrew
10
Rowland
2:08.54
4
9
Le, Timothy
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:08.86
4
10
Denney, Hayden
10
Santiago (Corona
2:08.89
4
1
Roberts, Cole
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:08.93
3
2
Said, Zubeir
10
Oxford Academy
2:09.09
3
3
Chapain, Christian
9
Estancia
2:09.36
3
11
Aguilar, Silvestre
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:09.55
4
12
Puga, Jorge
9
Downey
2:09.60
4
4
MacKay, Scott
9
Centennial (Coro
2:09.74
3
13
Montgomery, Stephen
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:10.51
4
14
Pasricha, Rajiv
10
Northwood
2:10.98
4
15
Velasco, Andres
10
Downey
2:11.03
4
5
Klopfer, Jared
9
Woodbridge
2:11.14
3
6
Bermudez, Brett
9
Costa Mesa
2:12.27
3
7
Ewing, Sam
Villa Park
2:12.75
3
16
Ramirez, Emmanuel
10
Downey
2:14.67
4
1
Smith, Cameron
10
University Irvin
2:15.29
2
8
Franklin, John
10
Woodbridge
2:15.29
3
9
Okabayashi, Matthew
9
Millikan
2:15.55
3
10
Sander, Kenji
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.56
3
2
Turner, Bray
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.69
2
17
Phelan, Patrick
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:15.85
4
11
Chen, Brian
9
Beckman
2:16.03
3
18
English, Chance
10
Santiago (Corona
2:16.18
4
12
Cannon, Patrick
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:16.25
3
3
Koh, Taylor
10
Tesoro
2:16.31
2
4
Brower, Alec
9
Tesoro
2:16.80
2
13
Vitello, Joe
10
Santiago (Corona
2:17.54
3
5
Palomera, Daniel
9
Segerstrom
2:18.15
2
14
Carrington, Stephen
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:18.40
3
19
Diaz, Faustino
9
Downey
2:18.98
4
15
Miller, Cade
9
Beckman
2:19.00
3
6
Patel, Arth
9
Cerritos
2:19.25
2
16
Rosete, Hector
10
Estancia
2:19.29
3
17
Bonilla, Rodolfo
9
Salesian
2:19.33
3
1
Alvarez, Sam
10
Valley View
2:19.46
1
7
Sovronec, Travis
10
Tesoro
2:19.52
2
8
Delgado, Mark
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:19.61
2
20
Lozano, Miguel
10
Downey
2:19.75
4
2
Roa, Brandon
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.29
1
9
Preston, Chase
9
Tesoro
2:21.29
2
3
Sakrany, Kavi
9
Sage Hill
2:21.39
1
4
Nguyen, Danny
10
La Quinta (Westm
2:21.62
1
10
Ruiz, David
9
Segerstrom
2:22.15
2
11
Scheidt, Steven
9
University City
2:22.59
2
5
Bielsik, David
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:23.74
1
12
Fillipow, Gen
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.75
2
18
Palmer, Matt
10
Huntington Beach
2:23.83
3
6
Aguirre, Mark
10
Cerritos
2:24.01
1
13
Verdin, Jonathan
10
Segerstrom
2:24.10
2
14
Allsop, Ryan
9
University City
2:24.31
2
7
Balicoco, John
9
University City
2:24.64
1
8
Medina, Edgar
9
San Bernardino
2:25.40
1
9
Leon, Luis
9
Salesian
2:25.59
1
15
Barocio, Jonathan
10
Salesian
2:27.31
2
10
Brumm, Kyle
10
Tesoro
2:28.67
1
11
Gancenia, Arnel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.28
1
16
Quiroz, Sergio
10
Salesian
2:29.57
2
17
Patel, Siraj
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:30.60
2
18
Najera, Ryan
9
University City
2:31.07
2
12
Caliz, Arthur
9
Cerritos
2:32.50
1
13
Mangana, Edgar
10
San Bernardino
2:32.85
1
14
Garcia, Alberto
9
San Bernardino
2:33.68
1
15
Najara-Flores, Rafael
10
San Bernardino
2:34.06
1
16
Huang, Lancelot
9
Cerritos
2:34.84
1
19
Almodovar, Andres
9
Salesian
2:35.09
2
20
Fults, Cody
10
Huntington Beach
2:35.95
2
21
Enright, Nathan
9
Huntington Beach
2:36.63
2
17
Law, Justin
9
University City
2:36.78
1
18
Godinez, Marcos
Foothill (Bakers
2:39.81
1
19
Kim, Isaac
9
Cerritos
2:40.57
1
21
Martinez, Moises
10
Downey
2:41.70
4
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Myles
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:51.69
1
2
Kingsland, Josh
12
Woodbridge
1:52.19
1
3
Hall, Chris
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:52.94
1
4
Moulton, Brett
10
Santiago (Corona
1:53.10
1
5
Noble, Ray
12
Valley View
1:54.08
1
6
Cobian, Edgar
11
La Sierra
1:55.31
1
7
Tijerina, Abel
12
Indio
1:56.00
1
8
Rodrigues, Ryan
11
Corona del Mar
1:56.61
1
9
Guadagnini, Frank
12
Servite
1:57.55
1
10
Decker, Luke
12
J. Serra
1:57.92
1
11
Stoeffler, Mike
12
Dana Hills
1:58.64
1
12
Herson, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
1:58.83
1
13
Garcia, Conner
11
Dana Hills
1:58.85
1
14
Purcell, Ryan
12
Northwood
2:00.01
1
15
Love, Tanner
Corona del Mar
2:00.41
1
16
Harris, Aaron
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.78
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervantes, Angelo
12
Savanna
1:58.35
6
2
perez, alex
Anaheim
1:59.27
6
3
Peterson, Erik
12
Tesoro
1:59.43
6
4
Ready, Will
11
Godinez Fundamen
1:59.47
6
5
Goren, Zach Bennett
12
Woodbridge
1:59.68
6
6
Potter, Robert
Villa Park
1:59.82
6
1
Perez, Angel
11
Rubidoux
1:59.94
5
7
Galvez, David
10
Rowland
2:00.06
6
2
Divok, Lucas
12
University Irvin
2:00.18
5
8
Treul, Joey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:00.65
6
3
Elias, Peter
12
Orange Lutheran
2:01.02
5
4
Nichols, Tyler
10
Laguna Beach
2:01.03
5
5
Blackwell, Robert
11
Costa Mesa
2:01.08
5
6
Larsen, Matt
12
Redlands East Va
2:01.09
5
9
Giemont, Derek
12
Santa Margarita
2:01.09
6
7
Mendoza, Mondo
12
Huntington Beach
2:01.18
5
8
Siscard, Lloyd
10
Serra (SS)
2:01.56
5
9
Decker, Jake
12
J. Serra
2:02.35
5
1
Duran, Bryan
12
Segerstrom
2:02.97
4
1
Shih, Andy
12
Northwood
2:03.37
3
2
Ridder, Aaron
11
Oxford Academy
2:03.81
4
10
Liem, Warren
12
Tesoro
2:03.92
5
3
Magallon, Mauricio
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:04.41
4
4
Fasola, Cameron
12
Tesoro
2:04.79
4
11
Lahage, Krystian
11
Huntington Beach
2:04.81
5
12
Mccoy, James
11
La Sierra
2:04.97
5
2
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:05.15
3
5
Chew, Julian
11
Los Alamitos
2:05.52
4
3
Sanchez, AJ
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:05.57
3
4
Chavez, Mauricio
Santa Ana
2:05.69
3
5
MacLaren, Addison
12
Newport Harbor
2:05.80
3
6
Zaman, Imran
12
Rubidoux
2:06.09
4
6
Cruz, Edgar
11
Segerstrom
2:06.11
3
13
Zhou, Tim
11
Northwood
2:06.12
5
7
Ashmore, Chris
11
La Sierra
2:06.13
4
8
Cisneros, Alex
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:06.30
4
9
Lynn, Jonathon
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:06.45
4
7
Dragicevic, Daniel
11
Centennial (Coro
2:06.58
3
14
Lamy, Donald
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:06.77
5
10
Ford, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.79
4
15
Perez, Eric
11
Godinez Fundamen
2:07.50
5
8
Lovo, Erick
11
Savanna
2:07.63
3
9
King, Connor
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:07.77
3
1
Chiang, Ian
11
Cerritos
2:07.83
2
10
Torres, Angel
11
Downey
2:07.90
3
11
Dutch, Ryan
12
Newport Harbor
2:08.02
3
12
Seng, Veth
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.16
3
2
Pizarro, Moises
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:08.24
2
3
Cruz, Adolfo
11
Segerstrom
2:08.74
2
13
Dawson, Luke
12
Newport Harbor
2:08.76
3
11
Bernal, Daniel
12
La Sierra
2:08.83
4
14
Weinberg, Johannes
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:08.86
3
4
Paredes, Vincent
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:08.86
2
5
Morrow, David
11
Tesoro
2:09.04
2
12
Mejia, Luis
12
Indio
2:09.36
4
15
Bonifacio, Gabriel
12
Westminster
2:09.81
3
16
Yen, Chaz
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:10.17
3
6
Torres, gabriel
11
Oceanside
2:10.26
2
13
Gamez, Kenny
12
Carson
2:10.66
4
17
Truong, Andrew
12
Beckman
2:10.82
3
7
Lujan, Paul
11
Tesoro
2:10.84
2
8
Dantic, Alvin
11
Downey
2:10.89
2
9
Perez, Jose Luis
11
Salesian
2:11.29
2
18
Tovar, Kevin
10
Laguna Beach
2:11.30
3
14
Eure, Anthony
11
Carson
2:11.40
4
10
Matamoras, Steven
12
Downey
2:11.73
2
11
Barrera, Bryan
12
San Bernardino
2:11.93
2
12
Garza, Christopher
9
Downey
2:12.03
2
13
Hidalgo, Miguel
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:12.08
2
14
Luu, Patrick
12
Cerritos
2:12.47
2
1
Davidson, Dallin
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:12.49
1
15
Zelaya, Jeffery
11
Cathedral City
2:12.66
4
16
Meyer, Nathan
11
Northwood
2:13.24
4
19
Toro, Alec
12
Laguna Beach
2:13.26
3
15
Johns, Matt
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:13.47
2
2
Suh, Joshua
11
Cerritos
2:13.77
1
16
Estrada, Jonathan
10
Salesian
2:13.93
2
17
West, Josh
12
High Tech Sd Sd
2:13.96
2
20
Talamas, Enrico
Villa Park
2:14.28
3
3
Chau, Tony
12
University City
2:14.82
1
4
Gonzalez, Oscar
12
University City
2:15.33
1
18
Patankar, Aalhad
11
Western
2:15.46
2
16
Wilgus, Michael
12
Huntington Beach
2:16.34
5
5
Chaiyachakorn, Ben
12
Cerritos
2:16.67
1
19
Recinos, Cesar
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:17.01
2
6
Bilodeau, Thomas
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.27
1
7
Hojo, Brandon
11
Cerritos
2:17.48
1
20
Goodheart, Jon
10
Huntington Beach
2:17.81
2
17
Gooding, Ryan
11
St. Margaret’s
2:18.08
4
8
Seeley, Ryan
Villa Park
2:18.98
1
21
Rojas, Francisco
11
Rubidoux
2:20.00
2
9
Stoeckmann, Michael
11
San Bernardino
2:21.07
1
10
Chung, Tommy
12
Cerritos
2:21.19
1
11
Grabinski, Jaime
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.26
1
12
Johnson, David
12
Downey
2:24.94
1
13
Ponce, Gary
11
San Bernardino
2:25.57
1
14
Swirsley, Adam
Villa Park
2:33.83
1
15
Ortiz, Erik
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.54
1
--
Moreno, Johnathan
11
Estancia
NT
2
--
Barnum, Josh
11
La Sierra
NT
3
--
Elliot-Pope, Dante
11
Oceanside
NT
3
--
Sandoval, Andres
11
Foothill (Bakers
NT
3
--
Blanton, Johnathan
12
Troy
NT
4
--
Arredondo, Andy
12
Canyon Springs
DQ
4
Mens 1600m Doug Speck Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macmiller, Shane
12
Crespi
4:17.84
1
2
Rivera, Nick
11
Rowland
4:18.37
1
3
Simic, Dragan
11
Woodbridge
4:21.04
1
4
Hines, Tyre
12
Etiwanda
4:21.20
1
5
Gaudreau, Billy
11
St. Margaret’s
4:22.20
1
6
Palagar, Lyle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:23.25
1
7
Myers, Blake
11
Corona del Mar
4:23.58
1
8
Bottomley, Matthew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:24.14
1
9
CushingMurray, Nathaniel
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:25.40
1
10
Ritschel, Brent
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:26.19
1
11
Lawrence, Ethan
11
Dana Hills
4:27.49
1
12
Garcia, Conner
11
Dana Hills
4:28.70
1
13
Cole, Brandon
12
Dana Hills
4:33.05
1
14
Capel, Lance
11
Dana Hills
4:35.43
1
15
Galvez, Caesar
Santa Ana
4:35.77
1
Mens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoermer, Eric
10
El Dorado (SJS)
4:35.42
6
2
Nunez, Emillio
10
Valley View
4:40.80
6
3
Higson, Mike
University Irvin
4:41.92
6
4
Marshall, Jackson
9
Woodbridge
4:43.76
6
5
Corcoran, Garrett
Villa Park
4:43.90
6
6
Schmitz, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:44.52
6
1
Cunningham, Daniel
10
University City
4:45.26
5
7
Turbay, Angel
10
Huntington Beach
4:45.41
6
8
Vargas, Danny
9
Huntington Beach
4:45.73
6
2
Shelevy, Elmer
10
Downey
4:46.12
5
9
Gamboa, Jovani
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:46.45
6
10
Torre, Eris De La
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:46.59
6
11
Vargas, Efrain
9
Huntington Beach
4:47.01
6
12
Kennedy, Stephen
9
Pacifica (Garden
4:48.18
6
13
Lu, Kevin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:48.27
6
14
Vilchez, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:48.27
6
15
DeFraine, Evan
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:48.28
6
3
York, Brent
9
Millikan
4:48.28
5
4
Oh, Kevin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:48.61
5
16
Tattersall, Andrew
10
Rowland
4:48.82
6
5
Allen, Max
9
J. Serra
4:48.88
5
17
Diaz, Faustino
9
Downey
4:49.23
6
18
Denney, Hayden
10
Santiago (Corona
4:49.29
6
6
Rivera, Abraham
Indio
4:49.33
5
19
Chung, Christian
9
Beckman
4:49.66
6
20
Perez, David
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:49.83
6
1
Martin, Derick
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:51.68
4
1
Lazarro, Juan
Santa Ana
4:52.55
2
7
Phillips, Ben
10
University City
4:52.71
5
8
Bermudez, Brett
9
Costa Mesa
4:52.93
5
9
Ponce, Zach
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.96
5
2
Lozano, Miguel
10
Downey
4:53.59
4
3
Walsh, Matthew
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:53.79
4
4
Castillo-Urrego, Ian
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:53.81
4
21
Ross, Frank
10
Los Alamitos
4:54.08
6
10
Suiste, Jake
9
Woodbridge
4:54.17
5
11
Liu, Chris
9
El Dorado (SJS)
4:54.69
5
12
Calderon, Jesus
9
Rancho Alamitos
4:54.88
5
13
Thies, Dylan
10
Sage Hill
4:55.22
5
14
McGrann, Trenten
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.41
5
5
Hovland, Jack
9
University Irvin
4:55.47
4
22
Hernandez, Shane
9
Los Alamitos
4:55.74
6
1
Miller, Joseph
10
Valley View
4:55.91
3
23
Andrade, Juan
10
Indio
4:55.96
6
24
HetheringtonRauth, Teddy
10
Los Alamitos
4:56.23
6
15
Vazquez, Andres
10
California (Whit
4:56.26
5
16
Shutt-Morgan, Zak
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:56.86
5
17
Rigby, Ben
9
Foothill (Bakers
4:57.15
5
18
Ceja, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:57.34
5
19
Arranga, Jared
9
Pacifica (Garden
4:57.51
5
6
Sullivan, Kaden
9
El Dorado (SJS)
4:59.10
4
7
Amado, Anthony
9
El Dorado (SJS)
4:59.10
4
2
Navarette, Eric
Santa Ana
4:59.87
2
25
Bennett, Victor
9
University City
4:59.96
6
8
Aguilar, Silvestre
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:00.23
4
20
Cook, Glenn
Villa Park
5:01.23
5
21
Duran, Steven
9
Downey
5:01.44
5
22
Beckett, Cody
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:01.67
5
9
Lim, Raymond
10
Cerritos
5:01.73
4
2
Dodd, Noah
9
La Serna
5:01.87
3
10
Pacheco-Garcia, Juan
9
University City
5:01.96
4
3
Leyva, Ernesto
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:01.97
3
3
Bishman, Chase
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:02.49
2
11
Gilbert, Dylan
9
Woodbridge
5:02.50
4
23
Gutierrez, Oscar
10
Millikan
5:02.80
5
12
Lovell, Sean
10
Costa Mesa
5:03.58
4
13
Chapain, Christian
9
Estancia
5:04.11
4
24
Park, Justin
9
Woodbridge
5:04.57
5
14
Murphy, Sean
Villa Park
5:05.23
4
4
Hayes, Kieran
10
La Serna
5:05.41
3
25
Hiltbrand, Grant
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:05.50
5
15
Rosete, Hector
10
Estancia
5:05.94
4
26
Tilve, Ganesh
10
Cerritos
5:07.51
5
16
Bonilla, Rodolfo
9
Salesian
5:07.74
4
5
Reyes, Jordan
10
Oxford Academy
5:07.74
3
17
Delin, Daniel
9
University City
5:08.17
4
18
Pickett, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:09.03
4
6
Castaneda, Alec
9
Tesoro
5:09.25
3
19
Hoffman, Daniel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.08
4
4
Montgomery, Stephen
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.12
2
5
Weizman, Ziv
10
University City
5:10.16
2
7
Padilla, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.54
3
6
Zagal, Jose
9
Western
5:11.62
2
8
Villalobos, Danniel
10
La Serna
5:11.73
3
9
Garceau, Matt
10
Tesoro
5:12.10
3
27
Park, Brandon
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.35
5
20
Salinas, Geovany
9
Downey
5:12.74
4
10
Cottle, Jacob
10
Tesoro
5:12.96
3
11
Fellers, Lucas
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.25
3
1
Lynch, Ryan
10
High Tech Sd Sd
5:13.65
1
21
Smith, Cameron
10
University Irvin
5:14.09
4
22
Leon, Luis
9
Salesian
5:14.53
4
2
Nguyen, Nathan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:14.73
1
28
Zibits, Zach
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:14.92
5
3
Valdez, Anthony
10
Western
5:15.46
1
12
Miller, Cade
9
Beckman
5:15.53
3
23
Andalon, Samuel
9
Salesian
5:15.64
4
7
Guillen, Steve
Santa Ana
5:15.71
2
24
Guzman, Ramon
Indio
5:16.44
4
13
Tillman, Mark
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:17.03
3
14
Sheatz, Jonathan
9
El Dorado (SJS)
5:17.62
3
8
Perez, Martin
10
Savanna
5:17.68
2
9
Carranza, Jonathan
9
Cerritos
5:17.77
2
25
Tullio, Channing
10
University City
5:17.97
4
15
Hutton, Mitchell
Villa Park
5:18.18
3
26
Barocio, Jonathan
10
Salesian
5:18.29
4
16
Bahr, Emerson
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.33
3
10
Edwards, Jude
10
La Serna
5:18.61
2
17
Demers, Christopher
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:18.97
3
29
English, Chance
10
Santiago (Corona
5:19.64
5
18
Field, Benjamin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:20.18
3
19
Ramirez, Isaiah
10
La Serna
5:20.33
3
11
Batres, Benjamin
9
Cerritos
5:20.68
2
20
Park, Brad
10
Tesoro
5:20.80
3
12
Sugawara, Jake
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:21.32
2
13
Valenzuela, Carlos
10
Downey
5:21.47
2
14
Noble, Scott
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:22.01
2
15
Cholula, Ivan
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:22.13
2
4
Arnett, Joseph
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:22.55
1
21
D'Souza, Alden
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:22.97
3
16
Thomas, Matt
10
Estancia
5:23.15
2
27
Chen, Brian
9
Beckman
5:23.60
4
17
Perez, Matthew
9
Salesian
5:24.02
2
18
McNabb, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:25.22
2
5
Alvarez, Joseph
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:25.24
1
19
Roldan, Victor
10
Valley View
5:25.37
2
20
Patel, Rushil
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:25.81
2
21
Patel, Shirneel
9
Cerritos
5:26.89
2
22
Malloy, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.01
2
23
Hiller, C.J.
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.27
2
24
Mizoguchi, Royce
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:29.28
2
25
Tsai, Carl
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:30.76
2
6
Medina, Edgar
9
San Bernardino
5:31.28
1
26
Gutierrez, Reuven
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.12
2
7
Caliz, Arthur
9
Cerritos
5:33.70
1
22
Emerson, Ethan
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:35.90
3
8
Garcia, Alberto
9
San Bernardino
5:36.09
1
9
Franklin, Radhi
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:37.15
1
27
Hardy, Nicholas
11
Huntington Beach
5:37.95
2
10
Johnson, Jared
10
Valley View
5:38.65
1
11
Miller, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:41.66
1
12
Najara-Flores, Rafael
10
San Bernardino
5:42.74
1
28
Avalos, Eduardo
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:42.86
2
13
Hayashibara, Derek
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.58
1
14
Sanchez, Richard
10
Western
5:43.71
1
15
Hill, Chase
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.04
1
16
Guzman, Noah
9
Beckman
5:52.74
1
17
Mangana, Edgar
10
San Bernardino
5:53.47
1
18
Ball, Nick
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:53.87
1
19
Hebert, Gavin
9
Valley View
6:00.73
1
20
Dorr, Daniel
9
Valley View
6:04.63
1
--
Vitello, Joe
10
Santiago (Corona
NT
5
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emens, Randy
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:31.15
6
2
Emens, Corey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:31.31
6
3
Howes, Chris
11
Redlands East Va
4:33.15
6
1
Poston, Tommie
12
El Dorado (SJS)
4:33.95
5
4
Cecil, Jharynd
11
Redlands East Va
4:34.33
6
5
Goins, Austin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:34.61
6
6
Little, Austin
12
Newport Harbor
4:34.74
6
7
Reynoso, Michael
10
Los Alamitos
4:35.73
6
8
Munoz, Enrique
11
Downey
4:35.89
6
2
Morgan, Charles
11
University Irvin
4:36.22
5
3
Mcdowell, Cole
11
Alta Loma
4:38.17
5
9
Sheidenberger, Beau
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:39.06
6
10
Case, Kevin
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:40.12
6
11
Swartz, Aaron
12
Laguna Beach
4:40.64
6
12
Zubak, Justin
12
Santiago (Corona
4:40.71
6
4
Blackwell, Robert
11
Costa Mesa
4:40.77
5
5
Carbajal, Austin
Villa Park
4:41.12
5
6
White, Jeff
11
Laguna Beach
4:41.83
5
1
Monaco, Colin
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:41.85
4
13
Little, Jeff
Villa Park
4:42.16
6
7
Freeman, Ryan
11
Redlands East Va
4:42.44
5
2
Puraci, Sebastian
12
Redlands East Va
4:42.82
4
14
Barranco, Angel
10
Salesian
4:42.86
6
15
Espinoza, Porfirio
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:42.99
6
16
Takekoshi, Nick
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:43.28
6
3
Chavez, Mauricio
Santa Ana
4:43.58
4
17
Kramer, Evan
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:43.74
6
1
Su, John
11
Huntington Beach
4:43.85
1
2
Lawrence, Justin
12
Pacifica (Garden
4:43.86
1
18
Bishop, Trevor
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:44.12
6
8
Garcia, Jazeel
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:44.23
5
1
Mejia, Miguel
11
Segerstrom
4:44.40
3
19
Woyjeck, Robert
12
Los Alamitos
4:44.45
6
20
Miyoshi, Robert
10
Oxford Academy
4:44.46
6
4
Lynn, Jonathon
12
Pacifica (Garden
4:44.75
4
9
Kawahara, Ryan
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:44.78
5
5
Myers, Logan
9
Tesoro
4:44.86
4
6
Torres, Osiris
12
El Dorado (SJS)
4:45.60
4
7
Jones, Ryan
11
Laguna Beach
4:45.76
4
10
Cohen, Brendon
11
Rolling Hills Pr
4:45.78
5
8
Riff, Stone
10
Laguna Beach
4:46.12
4
11
Hoffman, Benjamin
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:46.64
5
9
Couser, Rhys
9
Tesoro
4:47.18
4
12
Silva, Chris
11
Indio
4:47.91
5
10
Estrada, Jonathan
10
Salesian
4:48.35
4
11
Martinez, Sergio
12
La Sierra
4:48.44
4
12
Banuelos, Javier
12
Salesian
4:48.45
4
13
McAffee, Dylan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:48.95
5
14
Esquivel, Mikey
12
University City
4:48.98
5
13
Salazar, Jorge
12
Rancho Alamitos
4:49.45
4
21
Ford, Cameron
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:49.74
6
15
Moreno, Tyler
11
Santiago (Corona
4:49.79
5
16
Ehinger, Joshua
12
Santiago (Corona
4:50.03
5
14
Perez, Joshua
11
Westminster
4:50.04
4
15
Suarez, Roberto
12
Oceanside
4:50.58
4
3
Mehr, Leo
University Irvin
4:50.63
1
1
Wells, Andrew
Villa Park
4:50.64
2
17
Darcy, Michael
12
J. Serra
4:50.84
5
16
Hall, Zach
University Irvin
4:51.20
4
18
Moreno, Jason
11
Newport Harbor
4:51.37
5
2
Solis, Cesar
11
Segerstrom
4:51.50
3
17
Do, Bill
12
La Quinta (Westm
4:51.51
4
19
Bonifacio, Gabriel
12
Westminster
4:51.55
5
4
Yoshiva, Masato
University Irvin
4:51.95
1
18
Shih, Andy
12
Northwood
4:52.23
4
19
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
La Sierra
4:52.28
4
3
Vargas, Joe
11
La Sierra
4:52.29
3
20
Ortiz, Alverado
Santa Ana
4:52.30
4
4
Robb, Sean
11
J. Serra
4:52.31
3
20
Maben, Michael
12
J. Serra
4:52.74
5
21
Armstrong, Andrew
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:52.95
4
21
Weinberg, Johannes
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:53.02
5
22
Groff, Spencer
12
Laguna Hills
4:53.14
6
22
Villaroman, Pedro
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:53.36
4
22
Stechmann, Troy
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:53.47
5
23
Aroz, Jereme
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:53.64
4
5
Matamoras, Steven
12
Downey
4:53.68
3
6
Gomez, Felipe
11
Segerstrom
4:54.48
3
7
Williams, Timmy
11
Laguna Beach
4:54.55
3
24
Vega, Mark
Villa Park
4:54.74
4
23
Magdaleno, Eddie
12
Valley View
4:54.88
5
25
Manes, Trevin
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:54.89
4
24
Clark, Cody
11
Santiago (Corona
4:55.22
5
5
Rojas, Francisco
11
Rubidoux
4:55.25
1
25
Gasca, Luis
11
Huntington Beach
4:55.32
5
8
Rendon, Izzy
11
University City
4:55.62
3
9
Chiang, Ian
11
Cerritos
4:56.31
3
10
Hernandez, Jose
11
Salesian
4:56.55
3
11
Adams, Raymond
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:56.55
3
2
Smathers, Garrett
10
Tesoro
4:57.03
2
12
Stechmann, Taylor
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:58.52
3
13
Gilbert, Mugica
11
Western
4:58.61
3
14
Piceno, Jose
11
Westminster
4:58.70
3
15
Mushnick, Adam
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:58.83
3
26
Vanegas, Jorge
12
Millikan
4:58.89
4
16
Hernandez, Andy
11
La Sierra
4:58.96
3
3
Moreno, Johnathan
11
Estancia
4:59.13
2
23
Earlywine, Jaden
12
Santiago (Corona
4:59.35
6
17
Torres, Angel
11
Downey
4:59.63
3
18
Hiebert, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:59.71
3
6
Hoffman, Killian
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:59.77
1
4
Contreras, Saul
12
Savanna
4:59.92
2
19
Torres, gabriel
11
Oceanside
5:00.05
3
27
Perez, Jose Luis
11
Salesian
5:00.31
4
28
Nunez, Eric
12
La Sierra
5:00.36
4
20
Kimball, Mitch
10
Laguna Beach
5:00.90
3
21
Leon, Brandon
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:00.95
3
29
Chavez, Cesar
11
Downey
5:01.29
4
22
Gates, Kirk
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:01.39
3
26
Rivera, Tony
11
Indio
5:01.57
5
5
Donaldson, Nick
12
Tesoro
5:01.82
2
23
Newton, Joshua
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:02.90
3
6
Graceffa, Anthony
12
J. Serra
5:03.07
2
24
Lovo, Erick
11
Savanna
5:03.29
3
7
Nagy, Michael
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:03.75
2
7
Magallon, Mauricio
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:03.97
1
8
Eastly, Jonathan
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:07.63
2
25
Patankar, Aalhad
11
Western
5:08.04
3
9
Adon, Elber
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:08.06
2
10
Barrera, Bryan
12
San Bernardino
5:08.41
2
26
Garza, Christopher
9
Downey
5:08.67
3
11
Bowman, Matt
11
J. Serra
5:08.93
2
12
Shen, Andrew
11
Cerritos
5:09.00
2
13
Sainz, Ricardo
11
San Bernardino
5:09.09
2
14
Vasquez, Alberto
11
Oxford Academy
5:09.24
2
8
Jimenez, Angel
12
Rancho Alamitos
5:09.33
1
27
Guzman, Angel
11
Downey
5:09.44
3
15
Madsen, Peter
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.75
2
9
Montes, Marcos
11
Savanna
5:12.04
1
16
Goodheart, Jon
10
Huntington Beach
5:12.99
2
17
Chavez, Ceasar
11
Costa Mesa
5:13.24
2
28
Yeh, Peter
12
Beckman
5:13.51
3
29
Sanchez, Edgar
10
Salesian
5:13.59
3
10
Liang, Jonathan
12
Cerritos
5:14.10
1
30
Fabbri, Dominic
11
Huntington Beach
5:14.63
3
11
Tran, Michael
11
Cerritos
5:14.68
1
12
Recinos, Cesar
11
Rancho Alamitos
5:14.83
1
13
Stoeckmann, Michael
11
San Bernardino
5:14.98
1
18
Keung, Franco
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:15.01
2
19
Olson, Hunter
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:15.02
2
14
Bradley, Nicholas
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:15.08
1
20
Rodriguez, Edwin
11
Western
5:16.86
2
15
Do, Harry
11
Costa Mesa
5:17.23
1
16
Song, Brian
12
Cerritos
5:19.69
1
17
Attai, Ramin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.20
1
18
Ung, Kevin
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:32.31
1
19
Wang, Jason
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:35.68
1
20
Flores, Marcos
11
San Bernardino
5:44.43
1
21
Mungia, Miguel
11
San Bernardino
5:45.76
1
22
Luna, Jose
11
San Bernardino
6:03.38
1
23
Huicochea, Mauro
11
Costa Mesa
6:07.25
1
24
Cisneros, Maxwell
9
Huntington Beach
6:08.95
1
Mens 1600m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cervantes, Angelo
12
Savanna
4:27.50
1
2
Cobian, Edgar
11
La Sierra
4:28.00
1
3
Munoz, Michael
11
La Serna
4:29.56
1
4
Galvez, David
10
Rowland
4:30.28
1
5
Barragan, Ben
12
Valley View
4:30.61
1
6
Cabralez, Joseph
11
Poly (Riverside)
4:30.73
1
7
Ferguson, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
4:31.66
1
8
Pantoja, Cameron
12
Millikan
4:33.36
1
9
Kahssay, Munir
12
Western
4:34.89
1
10
Flores, Ignacio
11
Indio
4:35.41
1
11
Herrera, Hector
12
Canyon Springs
4:35.89
1
12
Lahage, Krystian
11
Huntington Beach
4:37.57
1
13
Cruz, Dennis
11
La Sierra
4:38.95
1
14
Baerga, Ruben
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:39.13
1
15
Potter, Robert
Villa Park
4:40.56
1
16
Vanegas, Carlos
12
Millikan
4:40.95
1
17
Sotelo, Andres
12
Millikan
4:42.37
1
18
Bernal, Jesus
12
Millikan
4:42.76
1
Mens 3200m Gene Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campuzano, Ricardo
12
Dana Hills
9:19.40
1
2
Kaddatz, Connor
12
Dana Hills
9:21.87
1
3
Bazinet, Jon
12
California (Whit
9:24.11
1
4
Salas, Jon
12
California (Whit
9:26.43
1
5
Capel, Lance
11
Dana Hills
9:27.49
1
6
Plumb, Nicholas
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:28.15
1
7
Collins, Tanner
12
Aliso Niguel
9:31.89
1
8
Albright, Scott
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:36.80
1
9
Liem, Warren
12
Tesoro
9:41.84
1
10
Kahssay, Munir
12
Western
9:47.19
1
11
Munoz, Michael
11
La Serna
9:47.75
1
12
Erickson, Daniel
12
Dana Hills
9:48.17
1
13
Blanton, Johnathan
12
Troy
10:01.61
1
14
Lynn, Trevor
12
Dana Hills
10:04.24
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woolf, Nick
11
E. Roosevelt
9:35.09
3
2
Cervantes, Angelo
12
Savanna
9:44.08
3
3
Potts, Aaron
11
E. Roosevelt
9:45.72
3
4
Galvez, David
10
Rowland
9:46.94
3
5
Njuki, Benard
12
E. Roosevelt
9:54.15
3
1
Muniz, Raul
11
Downey
9:58.74
2
6
Torres, Bryce
10
Tesoro
9:59.88
3
7
Morgan, Charles
11
University Irvin
10:00.60
3
8
Vanegas, Carlos
12
Millikan
10:01.54
3
9
Harper, Baylor
10
Tesoro
10:02.09
3
2
Kramer, Evan
11
Foothill (Bakers
10:03.60
2
10
Mcdowell, Cole
11
Alta Loma
10:05.40
3
3
Henandez, Jose
12
Magnolia
10:07.32
2
11
Cruz, Dennis
11
La Sierra
10:07.75
3
4
Barranco, Angel
10
Salesian
10:12.32
2
12
Dewey, Kevin
11
Beckman
10:12.73
3
13
Little, Jeff
Villa Park
10:14.67
3
1
Cohen, Brendon
11
Rolling Hills Pr
10:14.73
1
14
Gwaltney, Ryan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:17.34
3
5
Vazquez, Raul
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:21.19
2
15
Lopez, Joseph
10
Santiago (Corona
10:21.22
3
6
Bernal, Jesus
12
Millikan
10:21.88
2
7
Mejia, Miguel
11
Segerstrom
10:25.19
2
2
Turbay, Angel
10
Huntington Beach
10:25.35
1
8
Martinez, Sergio
12
La Sierra
10:25.73
2
9
Miyoshi, Robert
10
Oxford Academy
10:25.96
2
10
Bedell, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
10:27.77
2
11
Banuelos, Javier
12
Salesian
10:28.13
2
16
Giuliano, Brentano
11
Santa Margarita
10:29.94
3
12
Curran, Scott
9
Tesoro
10:30.47
2
17
Villa, Jon
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:30.50
3
13
Carlisle, Ian
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:33.48
2
3
Brouwer, Jake
11
University Irvin
10:33.90
1
14
Cameron, Colin
10
Centennial (Coro
10:33.95
2
15
Salazar, Jorge
12
Rancho Alamitos
10:34.42
2
16
Andrade, Juan
10
Indio
10:36.73
2
17
Rodriguez, Carlos
12
La Sierra
10:36.97
2
18
Eskinder, Henok
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:40.39
3
18
Loritz, Christian
11
Orange Lutheran
10:42.69
2
4
Gutierrez, Oscar
10
Millikan
10:43.51
1
19
Perez, Joshua
11
Westminster
10:45.07
2
20
Manes, Trevin
11
Pacifica (Garden
10:46.55
2
21
Bonifacio, Gabriel
12
Westminster
10:48.10
2
22
Yi, Derek
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:49.12
2
5
Castano, Ramiro
10
La Quinta (Westm
10:49.45
1
6
Rigby, Ben
9
Foothill (Bakers
10:50.24
1
19
Magdaleno, Eddie
12
Valley View
10:51.61
3
23
Leon, Brandon
9
Rancho Alamitos
10:51.97
2
7
Solis, Cesar
11
Segerstrom
10:51.98
1
20
Zhou, Tim
11
Northwood
10:53.04
3
8
Mojarro, Mark
11
Salesian
10:53.53
1
9
Gomez, Felipe
11
Segerstrom
10:54.66
1
21
Aroz, Jereme
11
Pacifica (Garden
10:56.89
3
10
Gasca, Luis
11
Huntington Beach
10:57.31
1
24
Tilve, Ganesh
10
Cerritos
11:00.83
2
25
Hernandez, Jose
11
Salesian
11:01.57
2
26
Quarles, Joshua
9
Cerritos
11:03.08
2
11
Frankenberg, Michael
11
Los Alamitos
11:04.45
1
12
Suarez, Roberto
12
Oceanside
11:04.99
1
13
Crawford, Ray
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:05.02
1
27
Toberty, Daniel
11
Woodbridge
11:07.49
2
14
Tyndall, Tyler
11
Pacifica (Garden
11:07.62
1
15
Shen, Andrew
11
Cerritos
11:09.99
1
22
Guzman, Angel
11
Downey
11:10.10
3
16
Montes, Derek
9
Tesoro
11:11.36
1
17
Morgan, Matthew
11
Costa Mesa
11:12.50
1
23
Shih, Andy
12
Northwood
11:13.97
3
18
Barranco, Rodolfo
11
Salesian
11:17.18
1
19
Dybens, Kevin
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:20.46
1
20
Liang, Jonathan
12
Cerritos
11:21.01
1
21
Bogarin, Fernando
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:21.77
1
22
Torres, Angel
11
Downey
11:23.22
1
23
Kerr, Christian
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:26.52
1
24
Fabbri, Dominic
11
Huntington Beach
11:30.22
1
25
Shimamoto, Conner
11
Beckman
11:31.43
1
28
Alford, James
10
Northwood
11:32.05
2
26
Zagal, Jose
9
Western
11:34.81
1
27
Valdez, Anthony
10
Western
11:41.25
1
28
Kelly, John
9
Northwood
11:49.00
1
29
Dantic, Alvin
11
Downey
11:53.20
1
30
Chavez, Cesar
11
Downey
12:05.22
1
--
Blalock, Connor
12
Palm Desert
DNF
3
Mens 3200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pantoja, Cameron
12
Millikan
9:30.94c
1
2
Bautista, Miguel
9
Poly (Long Beach
9:33.23
1
3
Penaloza, Jose
10
Godinez Fundamen
9:34.45
1
4
Perry, Brandon
12
Beckman
9:34.51
1
5
Fisk, Kyler
11
Tesoro
9:37.07
1
6
Barragan, Ben
12
Valley View
9:38.90
1
7
Lopez, Robert
10
Santiago (Corona
9:39.99
1
8
Reihl, Eric
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:41.07
1
9
Purcell, Ryan
12
Northwood
9:42.03
1
10
Decker, Luke
12
J. Serra
9:42.51
1
11
Sotelo, Andres
12
Millikan
9:44.95
1
12
Willis, Kyle
11
J. Serra
9:45.49
1
13
Cabralez, Joseph
11
Poly (Riverside)
9:47.17
1
14
Penn, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:51.17
1
15
Graber, Zach
10
Pacifica (Garden
9:51.34
1
16
Brenneman, Paul
11
St. Margaret’s
9:52.84
1
17
Flores, Ignacio
11
Indio
9:55.77
1
18
Vargas, Danny
9
Huntington Beach
9:56.88
1
19
Nunez, Emillio
10
Valley View
9:57.40
1
20
Espinoza, Porfirio
12
Rancho Alamitos
10:01.87
1
21
Vargas, Efrain
9
Huntington Beach
10:05.35
1
22
Chavez, Brandon
11
Indio
10:13.42
1
23
Meyer, Nathan
11
Northwood
10:25.75
1
Mens 110m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Christopher
10
Etiwanda
15.72
nwi
6
2
Vitolo, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.50
nwi
6
1
Maclin, Ryan
10
Beckman
17.54
nwi
5
3
Roy, Brandon
10
Mission Viejo
17.61
nwi
6
1
Tropet, DeMouri
10
San Bernardino
17.78
nwi
2
2
Chukwumezie, Quincy
10
Downey
17.83
nwi
5
3
Arellano, Nathan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.86
nwi
5
1
Jones, Drevon
9
Rowland
18.11
nwi
4
4
manning, tom
10
Mission Viejo
18.25
nwi
6
5
Kleinberger, Tristan
10
Los Alamitos
18.62
nwi
6
2
Skinner, Clayton
9
San Clemente
18.94
nwi
2
--
Robinson, Andrew
10
Tesoro
18.96
nwi
5
4
Yates, Raekwon
9
Edison (HB)
19.48
nwi
2
6
Bolus, Troy
10
Corona del Mar
19.58
nwi
6
4
Einck, Adam
10
Edison (HB)
19.73
nwi
5
1
Olivier, Sam
10
Servite
19.98
nwi
3
5
Alvarez, Ryan
10
San Clemente
20.34
nwi
2
2
Fenton, TJ
10
Webb
20.65
nwi
3
3
Frohack, Zachary
9
Tesoro
20.65
nwi
3
2
Vu, Brian
10
Huntington Beach
20.80
nwi
4
6
Novich, Christian
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
21.02
nwi
2
3
Exton, Andrew
10
Huntington Beach
21.07
nwi
4
1
Kuhle, Stephen
10
Foothill (Bakers
21.20
nwi
1
7
Alford, Dakota
10
Costa Mesa
21.33
nwi
6
2
Abesa, Collins
9
Beckman
21.50
nwi
1
3
Cook, Mike
9
Edison (HB)
21.53
nwi
1
4
Chen, Calvin
9
Beckman
22.22
nwi
1
4
Savage, Andrew
9
Tesoro
22.25
nwi
3
7
Kilmer, Josh
9
Tesoro
22.39
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Ramon
11
Huntington Beach
14.84
+0.4
6
2
Elliot, Brent
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.10
+0.4
6
3
Moten, Keithyon
11
Indio
15.11
+0.4
6
1
Spencer, Armani
12
Santiago (Corona
15.79
+0.3
5
2
dowdy, daniel
11
Redlands East Va
15.79
+0.3
5
1
Sanchez, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.87
nwi
4
1
Jordan, Brian
12
Mission Viejo
15.92
+0.2
3
2
Kasprzak, Bryan
12
Northwood
15.92
nwi
4
4
Nozick, Lucas
11
Culver City
15.92
+0.4
6
3
Pham, Oliver
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.94
+0.3
5
5
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
15.95
+0.4
6
4
Baldwin, Cameron
11
Los Alamitos
15.99
+0.3
5
3
Gastil, Garrett
12
Laguna Hills
16.00
nwi
4
6
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
16.07
+0.4
6
2
Kruki, Geoff
11
El Toro
16.10
+0.2
3
3
Icasas, Josh
12
Oxford Academy
16.22
+0.2
3
7
Ford, Terry
11
Rowland
16.31
+0.4
6
1
Dimapilis, Alain
12
Aliso Niguel
16.37
nwi
2
4
Bovey, Stephen
12
Downey
16.40
+0.2
3
4
Bardine, Andy
11
El Toro
16.50
nwi
4
5
Messinger, Keith
11
Dana Hills
16.67
+0.2
3
2
Riser, Cullan
10
Orange Lutheran
16.70
nwi
2
1
Vitarelli, Soren
11
Beckman
16.74
nwi
1
5
Soulopulos, Theodore
12
Dana Hills
16.74
+0.3
5
2
Ahsue, Braden
11
Rancho Buena Vis
16.94
nwi
1
3
Marshall, Jacari
11
Carson
17.17
nwi
2
6
Ward, Juan
9
Poly (Long Beach
17.20
+0.2
3
4
Hewitt, Sam
12
Santa Margarita
17.45
nwi
2
3
Yumul, Abraham
11
Western
17.55
nwi
1
5
Mai, Jonathan
12
Huntington Beach
17.58
nwi
2
5
Vogl, Brendon
11
Servite
17.64
nwi
4
4
Cheong, Hobin
9
Cypress
17.72
nwi
1
5
Moan, Dylan
12
Huntington Beach
17.76
nwi
1
6
Ly, Ryan
11
Oxford Academy
17.91
nwi
1
6
Thomas, Carlos
12
Inglewood
18.09
+0.3
5
7
Brown, Kyle
11
Laguna Hills
18.27
nwi
1
7
Iles, Jason
11
Poly (Long Beach
18.27
+0.2
3
6
Heard, Clayton
11
Los Alamitos
18.44
nwi
2
8
Ferrini, A.j.
12
Downey
18.44
nwi
1
7
Lee, Garrett
12
Santiago (Corona
18.50
+0.3
5
8
Hales, Bryan
12
La Sierra
18.73
+0.4
6
9
Chavez, Elias
12
Downey
19.34
nwi
1
8
Day, Juran
10
Poly (Long Beach
19.64
+0.2
3
9
Turner, Jonte
12
Indio
20.45
+0.4
6
--
Liebl, Nocholas
11
El Modena
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLeod, Cameron
10
Trabuco Hills TF
41.87
6
1
Chukwumezie, Quincy
10
Downey
43.02
5
2
Bolus, Troy
10
Corona del Mar
43.06
6
2
McGuinness, Nick
10
Corona del Mar
43.16
5
3
Stockton, Matt
10
El Toro
43.27
6
3
Hicks, Brennan
10
Sage Hill
43.49
5
1
Kurzbard, Zach
10
El Dorado (SJS)
43.65
4
4
Roy, Brandon
10
Mission Viejo
44.14
5
4
Parks, Teddy
10
Corona del Mar
44.42
6
5
Andras, Chris
10
Sage Hill
44.47
6
6
Pezak, Ryan
10
Mission Viejo
44.67
6
5
Vega, Jaime
10
Downey
44.99
5
7
Kleinberger, Tristan
10
Los Alamitos
45.03
6
2
Maclin, Ryan
10
Beckman
45.31
4
1
Tropet, DeMouri
10
San Bernardino
45.33
2
6
Arellano, Nathan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.60
5
1
Kuhle, Stephen
10
Foothill (Bakers
45.61
3
2
Yumul, Eric
9
Western
45.71
2
7
Bravo, Anthony
9
Downey
45.92
5
2
Skinner, Clayton
9
San Clemente
46.12
3
3
Olivier, Sam
10
Servite
46.19
4
3
Williams, Malcolm
10
Estancia
46.42
3
4
coleman, Joseph
10
Oceanside
46.49
4
4
Yates, Raekwon
9
Edison (HB)
46.51
3
5
Novich, Christian
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
46.57
4
1
McQuaid, Wes
9
Tesoro
46.80
1
6
Einck, Adam
10
Edison (HB)
47.05
4
3
Mahoney, Donald
9
J. Serra
47.48
2
2
Shuford, Madison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
48.01
1
5
Jones, Drevon
9
Rowland
48.07
3
4
Griffin, Deon
10
Poly (Long Beach
48.24
2
3
Magee, Robert
9
Poly (Long Beach
50.18
1
5
Cook, Mike
9
Edison (HB)
50.19
2
4
Frohack, Zachary
9
Tesoro
51.44
1
5
Chen, Calvin
9
Beckman
51.84
1
6
Ly, Hoa
9
Westminster
52.61
2
6
Abesa, Collins
9
Beckman
53.01
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Craver, Jalen
12
Woodbridge
38.87
6
2
Hutchings, Leran
12
E. Roosevelt
39.35
6
3
Moten, Keithyon
11
Indio
39.48
6
1
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
40.26
5
1
Washington, Tyler
12
Summit
41.02
3
2
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
41.18
5
1
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
41.20
4
3
Traut, Brian
12
Beckman
41.38
5
2
Crawford, Bryson
11
Irvine
41.49
4
3
Kruki, Geoff
11
El Toro
41.52
4
2
Erving, Jameel
12
Summit
41.56
3
4
Bovey, Stephen
12
Downey
41.66
4
5
Sanchez, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
41.82
4
4
Allen, Jared
12
Tesoro
41.96
5
5
Moore, Andre
11
Redlands East Va
41.97
5
6
Henderson, James
12
Serra (SS)
42.07
4
--
Ford, Terry
11
Rowland
42.31
1
6
Garcia, Jake
12
Cathedral City
42.31
5
3
Jordan, Brian
12
Mission Viejo
42.38
3
7
Baldwin, Cameron
11
Los Alamitos
42.46
5
1
Ahsue, Braden
11
Rancho Buena Vis
42.75
2
2
Frauzem, Christoph
11
University Irvin
42.79
2
3
Thrasher, Joey
11
Laguna Hills
42.92
2
4
Ries, Neil
11
Servite
43.08
3
7
Lee, Garrett
12
Santiago (Corona
43.09
4
4
Bellamy, Kymoni
11
Carson
43.13
6
--
Vitarelli, Soren
11
Beckman
43.29
1
5
Gastil, Garrett
12
Laguna Hills
43.37
3
--
Nguyen, Kyle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
43.43
1
--
Vogl, Brendon
11
Servite
43.47
1
8
Hales, Bryan
12
La Sierra
43.52
4
6
Spencer, Armani
12
Santiago (Corona
43.79
3
9
Turney, Alex
12
Corona del Mar
43.89
4
4
Hewitt, Sam
12
Santa Margarita
44.04
2
5
Dimapilis, Alain
12
Aliso Niguel
44.06
2
--
Cheong, Hobin
9
Cypress
44.37
1
6
Ferrini, A.j.
12
Downey
44.64
2
--
Nogueda, Marvin
12
Rubidoux
44.83
1
5
Riser, Cullan
10
Orange Lutheran
45.22
6
7
Chavez, Elias
12
Downey
45.23
3
--
Tran, Thien
12
Westminster
45.38
1
7
Yumul, Abraham
11
Western
45.46
2
8
Day, Juran
10
Poly (Long Beach
45.76
3
--
Taylor, Phillip
12
Orange Lutheran
46.36
1
8
Chae, Aaron
12
Woodbridge
46.68
5
8
Dragicevic, Daniel
11
Centennial (Coro
47.29
2
--
Ward, Juan
9
Poly (Long Beach
49.11
1
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
44.95
3
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
45.20
3
3
Relay Team
Servite
45.23
3
1
Relay Team
Culver City
45.34
2
4
Relay Team
Downey
45.45
3
5
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
46.61
3
2
Relay Team
Inglewood
46.77
2
3
Relay Team
Oceanside
46.77
2
1
Relay Team
Westminster
47.10
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
47.11
1
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
47.16
1
4
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
47.50
2
6
Relay Team
Western
48.23
3
4
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
48.66
1
5
Relay Team
Tesoro
48.94
1
5
Relay Team
Maranatha Christ
51.06
2
--
Relay Team
Los Altos
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Tesoro
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
41.98
5
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
42.56
5
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
42.73
5
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
43.02
4
4
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
43.06
5
5
Relay Team
Servite
43.26
5
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
43.43
5
2
Relay Team
Western
43.47
4
7
Relay Team
Carson
43.56
5
3
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
43.66
4
1
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
44.21
2
4
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
44.23
4
2
Relay Team
Cathedral City
44.36
2
3
Relay Team
Oceanside
44.58
2
5
Relay Team
Cerritos
44.59
4
8
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
44.69
5
6
Relay Team
Sonora
44.79
4
4
Relay Team
Downey
45.11
2
5
Relay Team
Westminster
45.15
2
6
Relay Team
Los Altos
45.17
2
7
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.89
2
1
Relay Team
Anaheim
47.31
1
2
Relay Team
High Tech Sd Sd
47.55
1
3
Relay Team
San Bernardino
47.66
1
--
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
DNF
2
Mens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
1:34.13
2
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:34.73
2
3
Relay Team
Downey
1:34.98
2
4
Relay Team
Inglewood
1:36.16
2
5
Relay Team
Culver City
1:36.17
2
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:37.24
2
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:37.81
1
2
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:38.55
1
3
Relay Team
Western
1:42.68
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:42.73
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:43.36
1
6
Relay Team
Maranatha Christ
1:49.99
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:31.12
2
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
1:31.32
2
3
Relay Team
Carson
1:31.65
2
4
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:32.63
2
5
Relay Team
Western
1:32.71
2
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:34.08
1
2
Relay Team
Cerritos
1:34.96
1
6
Relay Team
Downey
1:35.80
2
3
Relay Team
Cypress
1:36.43
1
4
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
1:36.97
1
5
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:39.94
1
6
Relay Team
High Tech Sd Sd
1:40.16
1
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:36.36
1
2
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:37.36
1
3
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:39.26
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:42.22
1
5
Relay Team
Servite
3:42.85
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:46.62
1
7
Relay Team
Western
3:55.12
1
8
Relay Team
Tesoro
4:05.71
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:16.80
3
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:17.59
3
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:22.56
3
4
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:25.57
3
5
Relay Team
Carson
3:26.01
3
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:27.69
2
2
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:28.53
2
6
Relay Team
Servite
3:30.85
3
7
Relay Team
Summit
3:33.54
3
3
Relay Team
Oxford Academy
3:36.20
2
1
Relay Team
Westminster
3:36.56
1
8
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:37.20
3
2
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:37.86
1
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:39.31
3
4
Relay Team
Rowland
3:39.43
2
5
Relay Team
Carson
3:39.81
2
6
Relay Team
Cypress
3:40.91
2
3
Relay Team
High Tech Sd Sd
3:41.40
1
4
Relay Team
San Bernardino
3:55.00
1
Mens 4x800m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
8:31.12
1
2
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
8:32.10
1
3
Relay Team
Downey
8:43.70
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
8:55.06
1
5
Relay Team
Cerritos
9:46.95
1
6
Relay Team
Cerritos
10:11.80
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
10:14.05
1
8
Relay Team
San Bernardino
10:57.08
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
19:07.78
1
2
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
19:49.00
1
3
Relay Team
Downey
19:54.35
1
4
Relay Team
Anaheim
19:55.99
1
5
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
20:14.61
1
6
Relay Team
Cerritos
20:15.34
1
7
Relay Team
Segerstrom
21:30.14
1
8
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
21:45.34
1
9
Relay Team
San Bernardino
22:02.41
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downey
1:39.34
2
2
Relay Team
Inglewood
1:40.48
2
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
1:40.50
2
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:40.73
2
5
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:41.29
2
1
Relay Team
Western
1:45.75
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:46.31
1
3
Relay Team
Newport Harbor
1:47.02
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:47.62
1
6
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:47.93
2
5
Relay Team
Maranatha Christ
1:51.30
1
--
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
DQ
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:36.67
1
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
3:37.36
1
3
Relay Team
Western
3:37.53
1
4
Relay Team
La Sierra
3:38.04
1
5
Relay Team
Ontario
3:39.01
1
6
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:43.10
1
7
Relay Team
Westminster
3:45.95
1
8
Relay Team
Carson
3:51.84
1
9
Relay Team
Troy
4:05.19
1
Mens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Santa Margarita
11:03.61
1
2
Relay Team
Servite
11:31.24
1
3
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
11:36.83
1
4
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
11:40.19
1
5
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
11:44.87
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:19.27
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Sierra
11:01.91
1
2
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
11:07.72
1
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
11:24.39
1
4
Relay Team
Troy
11:58.13
1
5
Relay Team
San Bernardino
13:09.77
1
Mens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
10
Newport Harbor
54-02.00
(16.51m)
3
2
Hufford, Ramsey
9
Newport Harbor
48-11.00
(14.91m)
3
3
Alvarez, Kevin
9
Downey
45-05.25
(13.85m)
3
4
Dixon, Mitchell
10
Trabuco Hills TF
45-04.50
(13.83m)
3
5
Courtney, Tyler
9
Irvine
45-04.25
(13.82m)
3
6
Picasso, Edwin
9
Newport Harbor
45-02.00
(13.77m)
3
1
Guerrero, Ismael
10
Downey
44-08.00
(13.61m)
2
7
Dominguez, Jordan
10
Mission Viejo
44-06.00
(13.56m)
3
8
Evans, Austin
Mission Viejo
42-09.75
(13.05m)
3
2
Sunda, Ahmad
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
42-04.00
(12.90m)
2
3
Pacheco, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
42-00.00
(12.80m)
2
9
Fortier, Will
9
Newport Harbor
41-10.25
(12.76m)
3
4
Porter, Joseph
10
Trabuco Hills TF
41-09.00
(12.73m)
2
1
Alvarez, Ryan
10
San Clemente
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
10
Flores, Austin
10
Foothill (Bakers
41-05.50
(12.64m)
3
11
Cabrerra, Daniel
10
Estancia
41-02.25
(12.55m)
3
5
Polimadei, Dominic
10
University City
41-02.00
(12.55m)
2
6
Navarrete, Oscar
10
University City
41-01.50
(12.53m)
2
7
Greenhalgh, Ian
10
Trabuco Hills TF
40-10.25
(12.45m)
2
8
Koste, Colby
Estancia
40-07.25
(12.38m)
2
9
Cody, Zachary
10
Trabuco Hills TF
40-07.00
(12.37m)
2
10
Calderon, Isaac
10
Downey
39-10.75
(12.16m)
2
12
Capasa, Marco
10
Pacifica (Garden
39-03.50
(11.98m)
3
11
Griffin, Rodger
9
Pacifica (Garden
39-00.00
(11.89m)
2
13
Gonzalez, Giovanni
9
Downey
38-11.75
(11.88m)
3
14
Cecil, Andy
10
Trabuco Hills TF
38-05.50
(11.72m)
3
2
Formica, Matt
10
Beckman
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
12
Randin, Kyrin
9
Huntington Beach
37-07.50
(11.47m)
2
3
Encarnacion, Jed
9
Tesoro
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
13
Camargo, Matt
9
Los Amigos
36-11.50
(11.26m)
2
4
Moala, los e
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-09.50
(11.21m)
1
15
Lewis, Gordon
10
Newport Harbor
36-03.00
(11.05m)
3
14
Lopez, Alec
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-10.50
(10.93m)
2
5
Johnson, Matthew
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
6
Mercado, Alexis
10
Downey
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
7
Sosebee, Jesse
9
Edison (HB)
35-01.25
(10.70m)
1
8
Johnson, Cole
9
Huntington Beach
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
9
Rasmussen, Matt
9
Huntington Beach
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
10
Zacatenco, Adrian
9
Downey
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
11
Blair, Brandon
9
Alta Loma
31-03.25
(9.53m)
1
12
Tran, Kristan
10
Huntington Beach
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
13
Wulffson, Quinn
9
Beckman
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
14
Butler, Tyler-Keith
10
Edison (HB)
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
15
Gerosa, Andrew
9
Edison (HB)
27-03.25
(8.31m)
1
Mens Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Jake
12
El Toro
60-02.25
(18.35m)
3
2
Bolton, Brad
12
El Toro
59-08.75
(18.21m)
3
3
Michaelsen, Steve
11
Newport Harbor
56-06.00
(17.22m)
3
4
Andrews, Ryan
12
Newport Harbor
56-05.00
(17.20m)
3
5
Parker, Sullivan
12
El Toro
56-04.50
(17.18m)
3
6
Salem, JB
12
Newport Harbor
56-04.25
(17.18m)
3
7
Einck, Conor
11
Servite
54-00.25
(16.47m)
3
8
Cochran, Ethan
11
Newport Harbor
53-04.50
(16.27m)
3
9
Lawrence, Trevor
12
Newport Harbor
53-03.25
(16.24m)
3
10
Jones, Daniel
12
El Modena
51-00.00
(15.54m)
3
1
O'Hana, Matt
11
Poly (Riverside)
49-07.50
(15.13m)
2
11
Beynon, DJ
12
Edison (HB)
49-07.50
(15.13m)
3
11
Gourd, Dylan
12
Dana Hills
49-07.50
(15.13m)
3
2
King, John
12
Mission Viejo
48-02.00
(14.68m)
2
13
Silver, Max
12
El Modena
47-05.75
(14.47m)
3
3
Cou, Scott De
12
Woodbridge
46-07.75
(14.22m)
2
1
Tuccinardi, Cameron
12
Tesoro
46-00.50
(14.03m)
1
14
Landingham, Richie
12
San Juan Hills
45-10.00
(13.97m)
3
15
Venagas, Javier
11
Newport Harbor
45-06.00
(13.87m)
3
4
Scott, Jaquan
11
La Sierra
44-09.00
(13.64m)
2
5
Uzo-Okerike, Ari
12
San Juan Hills
44-07.50
(13.60m)
2
2
McCall, Chance
11
Mission Viejo
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
3
pinner, jahleel
11
Mission Viejo
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
6
Davis, Elisha
11
Orange Lutheran
42-04.00
(12.90m)
2
4
Caldwell, Brian
11
Trabuco Hills TF
41-11.00
(12.78m)
1
7
Acevedo, Sebastian
11
Downey
41-05.50
(12.64m)
2
8
Marec, Steven
12
Aliso Niguel
41-04.50
(12.61m)
2
5
Middleton, Eduardo
11
Oceanside
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
6
Sumler, Mark
11
Indio
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
7
Peraza, Casey
11
Poly (Long Beach
40-06.25
(12.35m)
1
8
Martinez, Emmanuel
12
Oceanside
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
9
Williams, Miles
11
Servite
39-09.00
(12.12m)
2
10
Darr, Blair
12
Dana Hills
39-06.00
(12.04m)
2
9
Mccombs, Cameron
12
Edison (HB)
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
11
Rico, Giovanni
11
Downey
39-03.25
(11.97m)
2
10
Fast, Brian
12
El Modena
39-02.75
(11.96m)
1
12
Ingram, Pat
11
Woodbridge
38-02.25
(11.64m)
2
13
McReynolds, Taylor
12
Dana Hills
37-07.50
(11.47m)
2
14
Williams, Austin
12
Poly (Long Beach
35-02.75
(10.74m)
2
11
Perez, Cesar
12
Downey
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
Mens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
10
Newport Harbor
141-11
(43.26m)
3
2
Dominguez, Jordan
10
Mission Viejo
130-03
(39.70m)
3
1
Dixon, Mitchell
10
Trabuco Hills TF
119-06
(36.42m)
2
3
Picasso, Edwin
9
Newport Harbor
117-06
(35.81m)
3
4
Fortier, Will
9
Newport Harbor
114-07
(34.93m)
3
4
Guerrero, Ismael
10
Downey
114-07
(34.93m)
3
6
Polimadei, Dominic
10
University City
113-07
(34.62m)
3
7
Moses, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
110-10
(33.78m)
3
8
Lewis, Gordon
10
Newport Harbor
109-11
(33.50m)
3
2
Encarnacion, Jed
9
Tesoro
109-04
(33.32m)
2
9
Alvarez, Kevin
9
Downey
108-04
(33.02m)
3
10
Long, Eddie
J. Serra
107-10
(32.87m)
3
1
Caothien, Jeremy
10
Beckman
103-11
(31.67m)
1
3
Hall, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
103-07
(31.57m)
2
4
Flores, Austin
10
Foothill (Bakers
103-02
(31.45m)
2
2
Lopez, Brian
10
Estancia
100-05
(30.61m)
1
11
Calderon, Isaac
10
Downey
98-00
(29.87m)
3
5
Cecil, Andy
10
Trabuco Hills TF
94-09
(28.88m)
2
3
Dang, Richard
10
Huntington Beach
94-01
(28.68m)
1
6
Griffin, Rodger
9
Pacifica (Garden
93-10
(28.60m)
2
4
Johnson, Cole
9
Huntington Beach
91-00
(27.74m)
1
5
Contrares, Felipe
9
Los Amigos
89-06
(27.28m)
1
7
Tappmeyer, Hunter
10
Mission Viejo
88-00
(26.82m)
2
6
Camargo, Mathew
9
Los Amigos
87-06
(26.67m)
1
8
Mercado, Alexis
10
Downey
87-00
(26.52m)
2
12
Courtney, Tyler
9
Irvine
86-05
(26.34m)
3
9
Cabrerra, Daniel
10
Estancia
85-11
(26.19m)
2
7
Johnson, Matthew
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
84-10
(25.86m)
1
10
Pacheco, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
84-02
(25.65m)
2
8
Sunda, Ahmad
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
83-04
(25.40m)
1
11
Porter, Joseph
10
Trabuco Hills TF
81-00
(24.69m)
2
12
Zacatenco, Adrian
9
Downey
80-04
(24.49m)
2
9
Koste, Colby
Estancia
79-04
(24.18m)
1
10
Formica, Matt
10
Beckman
77-04
(23.57m)
1
11
Blair, Brandon
9
Alta Loma
73-11
(22.53m)
1
--
Chevonec, Tim
10
Irvine
ND
(--)
2
--
Sosebee, Jesse
9
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
2
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parsons, Will
12
La Habra
186-03
(56.77m)
3
2
Cochran, Ethan
11
Newport Harbor
184-06
(56.24m)
3
3
Parker, Sullivan
12
El Toro
170-08
(52.02m)
3
4
Vizcarra, Joel
12
Don Lugo
170-02
(51.87m)
3
5
Fraser, Jake
12
El Toro
168-02
(51.26m)
3
6
Lawrence, Trevor
12
Newport Harbor
164-05
(50.11m)
3
7
Michaelsen, Steve
11
Newport Harbor
164-03
(50.06m)
3
8
Bolton, Brad
12
El Toro
162-10
(49.63m)
3
9
Ingram, Pat
11
Woodbridge
159-00
(48.46m)
3
10
Jones, Daniel
12
El Modena
156-08
(47.75m)
3
11
Venagas, Javier
11
Newport Harbor
154-10
(47.19m)
3
12
Andrews, Ryan
12
Newport Harbor
154-06
(47.09m)
3
13
Vasquez, Matt
12
Irvine
152-11
(46.61m)
3
2
Shaffer, Scott
12
El Dorado (SJS)
149-03
(45.49m)
2
14
Gonzalez, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
148-11
(45.39m)
3
1
King, John
12
Mission Viejo
143-11
(43.87m)
1
15
Scott, Jaquan
11
La Sierra
143-08
(43.79m)
3
3
Acevedo, Sebastian
11
Downey
141-04
(43.08m)
2
16
Cou, Scott De
12
Woodbridge
139-05
(42.49m)
3
4
Farley, Kevin
12
Servite
139-04
(42.47m)
2
5
Luafau, Chris
12
Garden Grove
137-07
(41.94m)
2
2
Martinez, Emmanuel
12
Oceanside
137-00
(41.76m)
1
6
Dole, Alex
12
Irvine
136-00
(41.45m)
2
7
Teer, Josh
12
Beckman
135-06
(41.30m)
2
8
Perez, Cesar
12
Downey
134-10
(41.10m)
2
9
Sumler, Mark
11
Indio
133-01
(40.56m)
2
10
Selig, Jerry
12
Woodbridge
132-06
(40.39m)
2
3
Tuccinardi, Cameron
12
Tesoro
131-10
(40.18m)
1
3
Santos, Angel De Los
11
Valley View
131-10
(40.18m)
1
11
Gourd, Dylan
12
Dana Hills
131-00
(39.93m)
2
12
Park, Brandon
12
Beckman
129-06
(39.47m)
2
13
Peraza, Casey
11
Poly (Long Beach
129-01
(39.34m)
2
14
Hughes, Albert
12
Pacifica (Garden
127-01
(38.74m)
2
5
Hoertz, Mitch
12
Servite
126-11
(38.68m)
1
15
Mccombs, Cameron
12
Edison (HB)
123-08
(37.69m)
2
6
Griffin, Keenn
Mission Viejo
123-03
(37.57m)
1
16
Johanssen, Robbie
11
Irvine
117-04
(35.76m)
2
7
Romero, Nathaniel
12
Servite
116-07
(35.53m)
1
8
Beynon, DJ
12
Edison (HB)
116-05
(35.48m)
1
9
Keller, Mitch
12
San Juan Hills
115-08
(35.26m)
1
17
Garcia, Joe
12
Irvine
114-02
(34.80m)
2
10
Darr, Blair
12
Dana Hills
110-04
(33.63m)
1
18
Rico, Giovanni
11
Downey
104-04
(31.80m)
2
11
McReynolds, Taylor
12
Dana Hills
102-01
(31.12m)
1
19
Urashima, Keane
11
Huntington Beach
100-08
(30.68m)
2
12
Byrd, Tyrell
Valley View
97-01
(29.59m)
1
13
Rios, Eddie
Canyon (Anaheim)
95-07
(29.13m)
1
14
Verdugo, a
Trabuco Hills TF
77-04
(23.57m)
1
20
Williams, Austin
12
Poly (Long Beach
75-00
(22.86m)
2
15
Yarcia, Timothy
12
Trabuco Hills TF
65-09
(20.04m)
1
--
Landingham, Richie
12
San Juan Hills
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump DwightStones Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crampton, Cody
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
3
2
Agude, Nnamdi
12
Santiago (Corona
6-02.00
(1.88m)
3
3
stone, sage
10
Mission Viejo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
3
1
Borkowski, Trevor
10
Edison (HB)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Klug, Ian
12
Corona del Mar
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
1
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
5-09.00
(1.75m)
2
5
Duarte, Alex
12
Pacifica (Garden
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
5
Tran, Thao
12
Cerritos
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
5
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
5
Koss, Jared
12
Woodbridge
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
5
Manigault, A.j.
11
Aliso Niguel
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
5
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
5
Ahrold, Nick
12
Dana Hills
5-09.00
(1.75m)
3
2
Pizzica, Jordan
11
Edison (HB)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Lee, Kenyon
11
Foothill (Bakers
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
2
Virgle, Trevor
12
Woodbridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
3
Perkins, Khleem
10
San Bernardino
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Okebiorun, Isaac
12
Downey
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Dominick, Tyler
11
Edison (HB)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
4
Jones, Drevon
9
Rowland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
4
Dohleman, James
12
Huntington Beach
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
4
Nuzzo, Darren
12
Edison (HB)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
5
Vo, Thien
12
Westminster
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Torres, Carlos
12
Westminster
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
8
Daley, Luke
12
Costa Mesa
5-03.00
(1.60m)
2
8
Manglona, Peter
12
Westminster
5-03.00
(1.60m)
2
8
Spencer, Calvin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-03.00
(1.60m)
2
8
Dolmos, Lenin
11
Downey
5-03.00
(1.60m)
2
--
Mitchell, Lee'Sean
11
San Bernardino
NH
(--)
1
--
Marin, Adrian
12
Costa Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Espinosa, Jean Paul
12
Cypress
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunne, Chancellor
12
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
3
--
Calhoun, Vincent
9
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
3
--
Beringer, Wyatt
12
Garden Grove
NH
(--)
3
Mens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chai, Eric
10
Los Alamitos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
Jones, Drevon
9
Rowland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
2
williams, John
10
Los Alamitos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
2
Yates, Raekwon
9
Edison (HB)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Morrison, Jacob
9
San Clemente
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
4
Dao, Alex
10
El Toro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
5
Sakrany, Kavi
9
Sage Hill
5-04.00
(1.63m)
2
6
Dimitri, Rudi
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
6
Vitolo, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
3
Enriquez, Eric
10
Downey
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Trammell, Will
9
University City
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Barnes, Erik
9
Edison (HB)
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Frohack, Zachary
9
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Avelino, Marcus
9
University City
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
7
Phan, Eric
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Kist, Hunter
9
Edison (HB)
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Mance, Michael
9
Huntington Beach
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Podesek, Chase
9
Pacifica (Garden
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Johnson, Kannon
9
Oceanside
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Mitchell, Gabriel
9
Pacifica (Garden
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
7
Caldwell, Drew
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
9
Ross, David
10
Pacifica (Garden
4-09.00
(1.45m)
2
9
Archer, Dakari
10
Downey
4-09.00
(1.45m)
2
Mens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vega, Jaime
10
Downey
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
3
2
Simpson, Alexander
10
University City
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
3
3
LeBlanc, Klye
9
University City
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
3
4
Salvador, Renzo
10
Carson
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
3
1
Mitchell, Trey
9
Tesoro
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
2
5
Dodds, TK
9
Oceanside
18-11.50
(5.78m)
nwi
3
6
Mason, Steele
10
Huntington Beach
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
3
2
Chai, Eric
10
Los Alamitos
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
2
7
Tapia, Sammy
10
Godinez Fundamen
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
3
1
Padian, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18-06.50
(5.65m)
nwi
1
3
Plyler, Devan
10
Oceanside
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
2
4
Ross, David
10
Pacifica (Garden
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
2
8
coleman, Joseph
10
Oceanside
18-01.25
(5.52m)
nwi
3
5
Lee, Min
10
Downey
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
2
2
Fain, Malik
10
Trabuco Hills TF
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
9
Rutherford, Alex
10
Costa Mesa
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
3
6
Hicks, Brennan
10
Sage Hill
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
2
3
Britton, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
7
Chow, Nathan
9
Northwood
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
2
4
Ginn, Parker
9
Tesoro
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
5
Flatebo, Michael
10
Pacifica (Garden
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
6
Tellone, Nick
10
Trabuco Hills TF
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
7
Brue, Luke
10
Edison (HB)
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
8
Duffy, Troy
10
San Clemente
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
2
9
Aguilar, Frankie
10
Downey
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
2
8
Perfetti, Andrew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
9
Podesek, Chase
9
Pacifica (Garden
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
10
Brendan, Bartunek
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
11
Alford, Dakota
10
Costa Mesa
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
12
Enright, Nathan
9
Huntington Beach
14-04.25
(4.38m)
nwi
1
--
Baker, Dustin
9
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Justin
11
El Toro
22-05.50
(6.85m)
nwi
3
2
Sawyer, Coleman
12
Los Alamitos
22-04.50
(6.82m)
nwi
3
1
Lee, marquis
Serra (SS)
22-00.50
(6.72m)
nwi
1
3
Moore, Brandon
12
Carson
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
3
2
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
4
Hutson, Tim
12
Pacifica (Garden
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
3
1
Harrison, Devin
12
Dana Hills
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
2
2
Claiborne, Miles
12
Downey
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
2
5
Radlinger, Brandon
11
Servite
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
3
5
Ellis, Jamal
11
Redlands East Va
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
3
7
Micalef, Jordan
12
San Clemente
20-04.50
(6.21m)
nwi
3
8
Golden, Timmey
12
Servite
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
3
3
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
2
4
Calhoun, Vincent
9
Poly (Long Beach
19-11.75
(6.09m)
nwi
2
9
Calhoun, Kadeen
12
Valencia (Valenc
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
3
5
Horchin, Michael
11
Culver City
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
2
3
Seidl, Austin
12
Aliso Niguel
19-07.75
(5.99m)
nwi
1
6
Siegel, John
11
J. Serra
19-08.00
(5.99m)
nwi
2
7
Gamboa, Javier
12
Oceanside
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
2
4
Moton, Jerrod
11
Carson
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
4
Dariso, Chase
11
Oceanside
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
6
Brewer, Jamal
11
Oceanside
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
7
Parham, Dominique
11
Los Alamitos
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
8
Stockton, Ayden
12
Edison (HB)
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
2
10
Ruffin, Brandon
12
Santiago (Corona
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
3
8
Mai, Jonathan
12
Huntington Beach
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
9
Mora, Josh
12
Valley View
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
2
9
Lohr, Asa
12
Newport Harbor
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
9
Randall, Frank
Mission Viejo
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
11
Elliot, Brent
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
12
Walker, Amaad
11
Culver City
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
13
Sanchez, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
14
Lalisan, Lance
11
Pacifica (Garden
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
15
Cheong, Hobin
9
Cypress
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
16
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
16
Robenson, Clayton
Trabuco Hills TF
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
18
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Dave
12
Downey
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
2
19
Cabrera, Matt
11
Mission Viejo
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
20
Washington, Darien
11
Orange Lutheran
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
11
Sanders, Yamen
11
Culver City
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
2
12
James, Tyler
11
Beckman
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
2
21
Scott, Jacob
Western
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
--
Ward, Juan
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vo, Thien
12
Westminster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guevara, Jimmie
12
Cerritos
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Henderson, Cody
12
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
3
--
Vasquez, Enrique
12
Sonora
ND
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump Al Joyner Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Brandon
12
Carson
45-09.00
(13.94m)
nwi
3
2
Caiquo, Joshua
11
Los Alamitos
44-10.50
(13.68m)
nwi
3
3
Agude, Nnamdi
12
Santiago (Corona
44-03.00
(13.49m)
nwi
3
1
Ellis, Jamal
11
Redlands East Va
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
2
4
Radlinger, Brandon
11
Servite
43-01.75
(13.15m)
nwi
3
5
Geenen, Darren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
3
2
Sawyer, Coleman
12
Los Alamitos
42-10.50
(13.07m)
nwi
2
1
Garcia, Humberto
12
Mission Viejo
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
6
Parham, Dominique
11
Los Alamitos
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
3
2
Dariso, Chase
11
Oceanside
42-01.75
(12.85m)
nwi
1
7
Perkins, Fil
12
El Toro
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
3
8
Hull, Justin
11
Laguna Hills
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
3
9
Duarte, Alex
12
Pacifica (Garden
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
3
3
Frolick, Sean
11
Pacifica (Garden
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
2
3
Walker, Amaad
11
Culver City
41-05.75
(12.64m)
nwi
1
4
Redfield, Max
10
Mission Viejo
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
4
Gamboa, Javier
12
Oceanside
41-05.75
(12.64m)
nwi
2
10
Gray, Blake
11
Poly (Long Beach
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
3
5
Rodgers, Kemani
12
Santiago (Corona
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
2
11
Wallace, Clarence
12
Downey
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
3
6
Lim, Jeffrey
12
Tesoro
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
2
12
Pham, Oliver
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-10.00
(12.45m)
nwi
3
7
Bardine, Andy
11
El Toro
40-08.75
(12.41m)
nwi
2
5
Mai, Jonathan
12
Huntington Beach
40-06.75
(12.36m)
nwi
1
13
Calhoun, Kadeen
12
Valencia (Valenc
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
3
6
Isles, Jason
Poly (Long Beach
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
7
Clayborne, Miles
Downey
40-02.75
(12.26m)
nwi
1
8
Ramsey, Austin
12
Edison (HB)
39-10.25
(12.15m)
nwi
2
9
Yancey, Ryan
12
Edison (HB)
39-07.25
(12.07m)
nwi
2
14
Moton, Jerrod
11
Carson
39-06.25
(12.05m)
nwi
3
10
Tredwell, Jake
11
El Toro
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
2
11
Flora, Donny
12
Dana Hills
39-02.75
(11.96m)
nwi
2
12
McInnis, Daniel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
2
8
Lainson, Jacob
11
Huntington Beach
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
9
Gyorgy, William
12
Costa Mesa
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
10
Cabrera, Matt
11
Mission Viejo
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
11
Sanchez, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
12
Yuniskis, Tim
11
Servite
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
13
Vo, Thien
12
Westminster
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
14
Marshall, Jacari
11
Carson
36-07.25
(11.16m)
nwi
1
15
Scott, Jacob
Western
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
13
Sanders, Yamen
11
Culver City
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
2
16
Robenson, Clayton
Trabuco Hills TF
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
--
Brent, Jelani
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Alfred
12
San Bernardino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Alexander
10
University City
41-10.25
(12.76m)
nwi
2
2
Ott, Jonathan
10
Pacifica (Garden
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
2
3
Vega, Jaime
10
Downey
40-07.75
(12.39m)
nwi
2
4
Chukwumezie, Quincy
10
Downey
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
2
5
coleman, Joseph
10
Oceanside
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
2
6
Vitolo, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
2
1
Durant, Lee
9
Huntington Beach
38-11.50
(11.87m)
nwi
1
7
Chai, Eric
10
Los Alamitos
38-11.00
(11.86m)
nwi
2
8
Chow, Nathan
9
Northwood
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
2
2
Hicks, Brennan
10
Sage Hill
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
9
Salvador, Renzo
10
Carson
37-07.25
(11.46m)
nwi
2
10
Mallick, Archan
9
Beckman
37-03.50
(11.37m)
nwi
2
11
Padian, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
37-02.50
(11.34m)
nwi
2
3
Flatebo, Michael
10
Pacifica (Garden
36-09.00
(11.20m)
nwi
1
4
Plyler, Devan
10
Oceanside
36-05.75
(11.12m)
nwi
1
5
Nguyen, Brandon
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
6
Oleson, Jesse
10
Huntington Beach
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
12
Tellone, Nick
10
Trabuco Hills TF
34-09.75
(10.61m)
nwi
2
7
Brue, Luke
10
Edison (HB)
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
8
Podesek, Chase
9
Pacifica (Garden
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
--
Cheng, Jamie
10
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thorpe, Chandler
10
Edison (HB)
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
2
Munoz, David
10
Newport Harbor
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Enriquez, Eric
10
Downey
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Johnston, Jake
9
Edison (HB)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Abbey, Christian
10
Newport Harbor
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Deushane, Ryan
10
Tesoro
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Denton, Charles
10
Trabuco Hills TF
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Dowling, George
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Fischer, Bobby
10
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Vasquez, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Shelevy, Elmer
10
Downey
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Valenzuela, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Ivec, Dante
9
San Clemente
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Ayres, Beau
10
Newport Harbor
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Rieth, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
16
Moreton, Aaron
10
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Johnson, Kannon
9
Oceanside
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Ramirez, Emmanuel
10
Downey
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Lustig, Jason
10
Edison (HB)
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
20
Jenkins, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Mach, Spencer
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Beilin, Noah
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Erik
10
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Barksdale, shane
10
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sakioka, Mark
12
Newport Harbor
15-03.00
(4.65m)
2
2
Bragg, Adam
12
El Toro
15-03.00
(4.65m)
2
3
Thakhor, Neehar
12
Cerritos
14-03.00
(4.34m)
2
1
Okey, Julien
12
Tesoro
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
4
Messinger, Keith
11
Dana Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
2
2
Stark, Rider
12
Tesoro
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
3
Clark, Paul
11
Chino Hills
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
4
Genereux, Ryan
12
Chino Hills
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
5
Montano, Cooper
11
Servite
13-03.00
(4.04m)
2
5
Hoogmoed, Nick Van
12
Servite
13-03.00
(4.04m)
2
5
Porteous, Zach
12
Newport Harbor
13-03.00
(4.04m)
2
5
Garvey, TJ
12
Servite
13-03.00
(4.04m)
2
5
Taylor, Andrew
12
Edison (HB)
13-03.00
(4.04m)
2
5
Frank, Tyler
12
Santa Margarita
13-03.00
(4.04m)
2
5
Stilwell, Kyle
12
Dana Hills
13-03.00
(4.04m)
2
12
McNichols, Connor
11
Mission Viejo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
2
12
Bowker, Paul
11
Mission Viejo
12-06.00
(3.81m)
2
5
Groener, Dillon
10
Chino Hills
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Goodwin, George
11
Poly (Riverside)
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Gonzalez, Andrew
11
Downey
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Crane, Andrew
Valencia (Valenc
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
14
Bennett, Jack
12
Huntington Beach
11-09.00
(3.58m)
2
14
Olmos, Jorge
12
Valley View
11-09.00
(3.58m)
2
9
Stull, Kevin
10
Orange Lutheran
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Rhodes, Mason
11
Orange Lutheran
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Langwasser, Charlie
12
Chino Hills
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Dillion, Jason
12
Corona del Mar
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Curry, Parker
9
Santa Margarita
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Angel, Luc
12
Sage Hill
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Lopez, Rudy
12
Downey
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
9
Affleck, Tanner
12
Aliso Niguel
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
17
Zuckerman, Jamie
Valencia (Valenc
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Anderson, Michael
10
Santa Margarita
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Carrillo, Marc
Valencia (Valenc
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
17
Mattoon, Josh
10
Orange Lutheran
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Turner, Patrick
12
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Hollingshead, Winston
12
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Doyle, Conor
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
--
Johansson, Carl
9
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Howser, Fritz
11
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
2
--
Bergh, Max Van
12
Newport Harbor
NH
(--)
2
Womens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lynn, Ally
9
San Clemente
12.45
+1.4
6
2
Peterson, Kelley
10
El Toro
12.45
+1.4
6
3
Brown, Destinee
10
Inglewood
12.62
+1.4
6
4
Carney, Madison
9
Sonora
12.80
+1.4
6
5
Berrios, Marina
10
Pacifica (Garden
12.86
+1.4
6
1
Lopez, Fabiola
9
Tesoro
13.01
+1.0
5
6
Lankford, Madison
10
Pacific Coas
13.04
+1.4
6
1
Johnson, Kristin
10
Downey
13.10
-0.1
3
1
Vu, Han
10
Westminster
13.12
+1.2
4
1
Lundy, Cassidy
10
Corona del Mar
13.16
+0.9
2
2
Speed, Kiara
10
Pacifica (Garden
13.29
+1.2
4
3
Huntley-fenner, Walden
10
University Irvin
13.30
+1.2
4
4
Groke, Katie
10
Corona del Mar
13.43
+1.2
4
7
Nnoli, Joyce
10
Cerritos
13.50
+1.4
6
5
Ribaudo, Sami
10
Foothill (Bakers
13.51
+1.2
4
2
Hechanova, Alexis
10
El Dorado (SJS)
13.54
+1.0
5
3
Bonilla, Kenia
10
Culver City
13.58
+1.0
5
6
Urbaniak, Allison
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.58
+1.2
4
2
Ayala, Chelsea
9
Oceanside
13.60
-0.1
3
4
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.68
+1.0
5
3
Winston, Mallory
9
Laguna Hills
13.71
-0.1
3
5
Garski, Elyse
10
Huntington Beach
13.71
+1.0
5
7
Frias, Breeanna
9
Pacifica (Garden
13.72
+1.2
4
8
Leahey, Breanna
10
Rancho Buena Vis
13.72
+1.2
4
2
Cooperwood, Megan
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.81
+0.9
2
1
Dotson, Jermani
9
Foothill (Bakers
13.85
+0.2
1
3
Tudor, Mikail
9
San Clemente
13.92
+0.9
2
2
Brietigam, Julie
9
Pacifica (Garden
14.01
+0.2
1
6
Bellows, Tristen
10
Culver City
14.02
+1.0
5
4
Clay, Tanaeyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.08
+0.9
2
5
Frerk, Jennifer
10
Laguna Hills
14.08
+0.9
2
3
Richardson, Kelly
9
Los Altos
14.13
+0.2
1
4
Labar, Megan
9
Tesoro
14.37
+0.2
1
5
Bradbury, Julia
9
Rosary
14.38
+0.2
1
6
Ntagu, Beverly
9
Rolling Hills Pr
14.41
+0.2
1
7
DeMott, Alecia
10
Centennial (Coro
14.43
+0.2
1
4
Corona, Jesalyn
10
Downey
14.49
-0.1
3
6
Warren, Aniyia
9
Poly (Long Beach
14.52
+0.9
2
5
Ellis, Summerlyn
9
Pacifica (Garden
14.61
-0.1
3
6
Richards, Alexa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.71
-0.1
3
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
12
Bishop Amat
11.92
+0.8
6
2
Lyday, Carisma
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.00
+0.8
6
1
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.18
-0.3
5
2
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.20
-0.3
5
3
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
Serra (SS)
12.20
+0.8
6
3
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
12.35
-0.3
5
4
Greene, Kaelynn
12
E. Roosevelt
12.36
+0.8
6
5
Owens, Jashonna
10
Serra (SS)
12.45
+0.8
6
1
Williams, Peresis
9
Estancia
12.53
+0.7
1
6
Fulton, Brittany
11
Los Altos
12.75
+0.8
6
1
Williams, Alexia
10
Irvine
12.76
-0.3
4
1
Mewes, Melissa
12
El Toro
12.82
+1.2
3
4
Bugg, Kristina
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.84
-0.3
5
2
Ukah, Monica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
12.86
-0.3
4
5
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Etiwanda
12.91
-0.3
5
1
Deats, Lauren
11
Edison (HB)
12.92
+0.9
2
3
Moss, Kara
11
Cerritos
12.93
-0.3
4
2
Dixon, Araya
12
Inglewood
12.94
+1.2
3
6
Brown, Ayanna
12
Summit
12.94
-0.3
5
7
Ostler, Katie
12
Beckman
12.96
-0.3
5
3
Singleton, Antana
12
Summit
12.98
+1.2
3
4
Aubrey, Dominique
11
Poly (Riverside)
12.99
-0.3
4
8
Hardge, Brooke
10
Summit
13.02
-0.3
5
5
Shaw, Kayla
11
Cypress
13.07
-0.3
4
7
Taylor, Megan
12
Bishop Amat
13.07
+0.8
6
2
Ramey, Ashley
11
Edison (HB)
13.08
+0.7
1
4
Barnard, Breanna
12
Aliso Niguel
13.12
+1.2
3
2
Moore, Ashley
11
Rosary
13.13
+0.9
2
6
Benson, Jasmine
11
Rolling Hills Pr
13.19
-0.3
4
9
MacKay, Megan
11
Centennial (Coro
13.21
-0.3
5
3
Warken, Brook
9
Western
13.22
+0.9
2
5
Davis, Devin
11
E. Roosevelt
13.23
+1.2
3
4
Lopez, Andria
12
Redlands East Va
13.25
+0.9
2
3
Johnson, Jasmine
11
Downey
13.33
+0.7
1
5
Gifford, Hanna
11
San Clemente
13.33
+0.9
2
7
Smith, Micol
9
University Irvin
13.35
-0.3
4
6
Lackerman, Lexi
11
Rosary
13.40
+0.9
2
8
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
13.40
-0.3
4
9
garcia-irons, alexis
11
Redlands East Va
13.46
-0.3
4
7
Holigores, Nicole
11
Downey
13.48
+0.9
2
4
Browning, Emily
11
Laguna Hills
13.56
+0.7
1
5
Allen, Pontea
12
El Modena
13.59
+0.7
1
8
Magee, Angela
11
Poly (Long Beach
13.64
+0.9
2
6
Lopez, Maria
12
Western
13.68
+0.7
1
7
Daviss, Kayla
11
Beckman
13.70
+0.7
1
9
Kleinmeyer, Asia
11
Tesoro
13.80
+0.9
2
8
Williams, Paris
11
Foothill (Bakers
13.97
+0.7
1
9
Harunk, Kellie
10
Rolling Hills Pr
14.19
+0.7
1
6
Smith, Winter
10
San Bernardino
14.36
+1.2
3
7
Slocum, Hosannah
12
Maranatha Christ
14.44
+1.2
3
Womens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peterson, Kelley
10
El Toro
25.46
+0.7
6
1
Ahmed-Green, Rai
9
Irvine
27.00
+1.7
5
1
Lopez, Fabiola
9
Tesoro
27.09
+0.6
3
2
Brown, Kyleigh
10
San Clemente
27.17
+0.6
3
1
Hernandez, Maria
10
Downey
27.18
+1.5
1
2
Matchet, Megan
9
Dana Hills
27.30
+1.5
1
3
Hechanova, Alexis
10
El Dorado (SJS)
27.41
+0.6
3
2
Gonzalez, Amanda
9
Corona
27.42
+1.7
5
1
Craver, Maia
9
Woodbridge
27.45
+0.5
4
2
Lankford, Madison
10
Pacific Coas
27.45
+0.7
6
3
Reyes, Sarai
9
Indio
27.67
+1.5
1
2
Bastos, Christianna
9
El Toro
27.77
+0.5
4
3
Mikuleviciute, Birute
9
El Dorado (SJS)
27.82
+0.5
4
4
Berrios, Marina
10
Pacifica (Garden
27.83
+0.6
3
1
Urbaniak, Allison
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.94
+0.4
2
5
Kelly, Sarah
9
San Juan Hills
27.96
+0.6
3
2
Leahey, Breanna
10
Rancho Buena Vis
28.12
+0.4
2
3
Huntley-fenner, Walden
10
University Irvin
28.18
+1.7
5
4
Sims, Taylor
9
Tesoro
28.30
+1.5
1
6
Williams, Hallesha
9
Downey
28.41
+0.6
3
3
Bello, Tatiyana
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.44
+0.4
2
4
Daviss, Skylar
10
Beckman
28.56
+0.5
4
5
Ayala, Chelsea
9
Oceanside
28.61
+1.5
1
7
Speed, Kiara
10
Pacifica (Garden
28.62
+0.6
3
8
Winston, Mallory
9
Laguna Hills
28.63
+0.6
3
4
Fabela, Citlaly
10
La Serna
28.67
+0.4
2
6
Saunders, Marisa
9
San Juan Hills
28.86
+1.5
1
5
Syed, Saniya
10
Beckman
28.93
+0.5
4
3
Foster, Erika
9
Poly (Long Beach
29.17
+0.7
6
4
Simms, Dominique
9
J. Serra
29.22
+0.7
6
5
Devall, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
29.28
+0.4
2
4
Terry, Tylesya
10
Poly (Long Beach
29.45
+1.7
5
6
Dotson, Jermani
9
Foothill (Bakers
29.47
+0.5
4
6
Wolff, Erica
10
Rosary
29.48
+0.4
2
5
Fitzgerald, Kelly
10
J. Serra
29.51
+0.7
6
7
Bradbury, Julia
9
Rosary
29.57
+0.4
2
7
Lara, Jackie
10
Rosary
30.02
+1.5
1
8
Calhoun, Kennedy
9
Poly (Long Beach
30.03
+0.4
2
5
DeMott, Alecia
10
Centennial (Coro
30.47
+1.7
5
9
Cruz, Natalie
10
Rosary
30.50
+0.4
2
7
Ntagu, Beverly
9
Rolling Hills Pr
30.83
+0.5
4
8
Armstro, Dominique (Jada
9
Poly (Long Beach
30.84
+1.5
1
6
Tademy, Kayla
9
J. Serra
31.50
+0.7
6
7
Sahmoedini, Saba
9
J. Serra
31.80
+0.7
6
9
Blakely, Jessica
9
La Serna
32.06
+1.5
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ndipagbor, Akawkaw
12
Poly (Long Beach
24.40
-1.2
6
2
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SS)
24.79
-1.2
6
3
Crutchfield, Taisyn
9
Serra (SS)
25.21
-1.2
6
4
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
25.22
-1.2
6
5
Lyday, Carisma
12
Poly (Long Beach
25.31
-1.2
6
1
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
25.49
+0.0
5
6
Greene, Kaelynn
12
E. Roosevelt
25.74
-1.2
6
7
Walker, Azia
12
Poly (Long Beach
25.77
-1.2
6
2
Armstrong, Akia
10
E. Roosevelt
25.92
+0.0
5
3
Hairanian, Chelsea
12
Cypress
26.20
+0.0
5
1
Harris, Hollie
9
Poly (Long Beach
26.21
-1.1
4
4
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
26.24
+0.0
5
1
Daviss, Kayla
11
Beckman
26.37
-0.3
1
8
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
26.47
-1.2
6
2
Bugg, Kristina
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
26.49
-1.1
4
1
Douglas, Angelica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
26.59
+0.1
3
2
Crawley, Summer
10
Irvine
26.69
+0.1
3
1
Pimentel, Sabrina
12
Westminster
26.77
-0.4
2
3
Wright, Kristian
12
Canyon Springs
26.88
-1.1
4
3
Allen, Leanne
11
Cypress
26.90
+0.1
3
4
Telles, Danielle
10
La Serna
26.97
-1.1
4
2
Pineda, Chassity
12
Serra (SS)
27.08
-0.4
2
2
Brown, Ayanna
12
Summit
27.13
-0.3
1
5
Ostler, Katie
12
Beckman
27.14
-1.1
4
6
Williams, Tymiah
12
Bishop Amat
27.44
-1.1
4
4
Barnard, Breanna
12
Aliso Niguel
27.51
+0.1
3
3
Moore, Ashley
11
Rosary
27.55
-0.3
1
5
Taylor, Megan
12
Bishop Amat
27.55
+0.0
5
5
Hogan, Katelin
11
Culver City
27.56
+0.1
3
4
Vansell, Maddie
10
San Juan Hills
27.59
-0.3
1
3
Benson, Jasmine
11
Rolling Hills Pr
27.75
-0.4
2
5
Walsh, McKENZIE
11
San Juan Hills
27.80
-0.3
1
6
MacKay, Megan
11
Centennial (Coro
27.84
+0.1
3
4
Kruthers, Chelsea
11
San Juan Hills
27.95
-0.4
2
6
Beckham, Alexis
11
Oceanside
28.03
-0.3
1
5
Kelly, Brianna
11
Beckman
28.55
-0.4
2
6
Krill, Sydney
11
Centennial (Coro
28.62
-0.4
2
7
Lackerman, Lexi
11
Rosary
28.78
-0.3
1
8
Williams, Peresis
9
Estancia
29.28
-0.3
1
7
Barrett, Shannon
12
J. Serra
29.37
-0.4
2
9
Williams, Paris
11
Foothill (Bakers
29.57
-0.3
1
6
Owens, Jashonna
10
Serra (SS)
29.81
+0.0
5
--
Fulton, Brittany
11
Los Altos
DQ
-1.1
4
Womens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, Cydney
9
Corona
58.62c
6
2
Lane, Cristen
10
Foothill (Bakers
59.23
6
1
Jablonski, Brina
9
Woodbridge
59.55
5
3
Ahmed-Green, Rai
9
Irvine
59.76
6
2
Mikuleviciute, Birute
9
El Dorado (SJS)
1:00.35
5
4
Scott, Mistic
10
Etiwanda
1:00.48
6
5
Johnson, Breanna
9
El Toro
1:00.53
6
3
Daley, Jennifer
10
Costa Mesa
1:00.93
5
1
Hernandez, Maria
10
Downey
1:01.76
4
4
Dotson, Chade
10
Valley View
1:02.08
5
1
Leake, Rahjai
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.14
1
2
Caplanis, Angelina
10
Laguna Hills
1:02.28
4
2
Araluce, Melissa
9
Edison (HB)
1:03.04
1
5
Johnson, Madeline
10
Northwood
1:03.12
5
3
Perez, Jozelle
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:03.13
4
4
Craver, Maia
9
Woodbridge
1:03.22
4
1
Bina, Layla
9
University Irvin
1:03.57
2
5
Sussman, Natalie
9
San Clemente
1:03.78
4
2
Dapp, Skylar
10
Corona del Mar
1:04.12
2
1
Jones, Macaela
10
Foothill (Bakers
1:04.13
3
2
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:04.14
3
6
Stewart, Rachel
9
La Serna
1:04.28
5
7
Fabela, Citlaly
10
La Serna
1:04.29
5
3
Simms, Dominique
9
J. Serra
1:04.30
3
6
Heinz, Lindsey
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.38
4
3
Keasey, Molly
9
Corona del Mar
1:04.39
2
4
Le, Emily
10
Pacifica (Garden
1:04.88
3
6
Turner, Charly
10
Tesoro
1:05.16
6
4
Parkinson, Cierra
9
Rosary
1:05.29
2
5
Brecker, Lauren
9
Tesoro
1:05.73
2
3
Bull, Ryan
10
Culver City
1:05.83
1
5
Brodnax, Kourtney
10
Culver City
1:05.88
3
6
Stewart, Victoria
10
Oceanside
1:06.07
2
7
Horton, Angie
10
Beckman
1:06.11
4
7
Rittenhouse, Emily
9
Pacifica (Garden
1:06.28
2
4
Seyler, Meghan
10
Rosary
1:06.69
1
8
Bangos, Tonie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:06.78
4
5
Moore, Tyler
9
Culver City
1:07.20
1
8
Toler, Faith
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:07.80
2
6
Holland, Christine
10
Foothill (Bakers
1:09.18
1
8
Vanrycheghen, Shelby
9
J. Serra
1:09.51
5
6
Johnson, Kari-yahna
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:09.73
3
7
Tejeda, Anissa
9
Pacifica (Garden
1:09.98
1
9
Aquilino, Marie
9
J. Serra
1:10.81
2
8
Navanjo, Johanna
Poly (Long Beach
1:12.78
1
9
Ntagu, Beverly
9
Rolling Hills Pr
1:17.03
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
10
Serra (SS)
55.32
6
2
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Woodbridge
56.01
6
1
Winfrey, Brierra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
56.51
5
3
Meighan, Arbony
12
Carson
56.58
6
4
Stevenson, Arielle
12
Poly (Long Beach
56.62
6
2
May, Adrianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
57.88
5
5
Meggs, Monay
12
Carson
58.00
6
1
Fisher, Emily
Troy
58.21
3
2
Holcomb, Jamie
11
Los Alamitos
58.47
3
3
Hairanian, Chelsea
12
Cypress
58.48
5
6
George, Megan
10
Serra (SS)
58.53
6
3
Armstrong, Akia
10
E. Roosevelt
58.87
3
7
Spivey, Jasmine
11
Summit
59.34
6
4
Thomas, Diamond
10
Poly (Long Beach
59.57
5
4
Nilssen, Ashley
10
J. Serra
59.70
3
1
Crawley, Summer
10
Irvine
59.99
4
2
Harrison, Kendra
12
Huntington Beach
1:00.00
2
2
Allen, Leanne
11
Cypress
1:00.04
4
5
Telles, Danielle
10
La Serna
1:00.17
5
3
Hypolite, Taylor
12
El Toro
1:00.38
4
4
Austin, Tiana
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:00.45
4
5
Wright, Kristian
12
Canyon Springs
1:00.70
4
6
Reneau, Tiffain
12
Inglewood
1:00.94
5
5
Beckham, Alexis
11
Oceanside
1:01.25
3
1
Freed, Allie
11
University Irvin
1:01.37
1
3
Stepien, Grace
12
Tesoro
1:01.42
2
6
Williams, Tymiah
12
Bishop Amat
1:01.51
3
6
Wallace, Salona
11
San Clemente
1:01.57
4
7
Fraley, Zoe
12
San Clemente
1:02.02
4
2
Apodaca, Emily
10
La Serna
1:02.33
1
7
Graciano, Leslie
10
E. Roosevelt
1:02.48
3
8
Puerner, Nikki
Edison (HB)
1:02.50
4
4
Tweede, Cornesha
12
Valley View
1:02.92
2
3
Krill, Sydney
11
Centennial (Coro
1:03.86
1
5
Hogan, Katelin
11
Culver City
1:04.68
2
6
Yazkbeth, Tenorio
10
Western
1:04.86
2
7
Harunk, Kellie
10
Rolling Hills Pr
1:05.69
5
4
Logan, Hailey
Troy
1:05.70
1
7
Benson, Jasmine
11
Rolling Hills Pr
1:10.13
2
Womens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Rebecca
10
Indio
2:17.64
3
2
Oefelein, Kyle
9
Woodbridge
2:24.09
3
3
Turner, Charly
10
Tesoro
2:26.78
3
4
Cody, Molly
10
Beckman
2:27.17
3
5
Zarate, yajaira
9
Warren
2:27.85
3
6
Chavez, Ana
9
Western
2:27.95
3
7
Castro, Dana
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:28.13
3
8
Mendez, Andrea
9
Savanna
2:29.77
3
9
Kersten, Melissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:30.10
3
10
Lane, Cristen
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:31.06
3
11
Canchola, Courtney
9
Rowland
2:31.50
3
12
Hoover, Michaela
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.57
3
1
Rodriguez, Maria
10
Segerstrom
2:33.02
2
13
Higson, Racheal
9
University Irvin
2:33.26
3
2
Jones, Macaela
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:33.39
2
3
Christopher, Isis
10
Cerritos
2:33.91
2
4
Latzke, Selena
10
Valley View
2:34.04
2
14
Brown, Elaine
10
Rowland
2:34.99
3
15
Vargha, Aubree
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:35.17
3
16
Levin, Victoria
9
Millikan
2:35.34
3
5
MACK, Drew
9
High Tech Sd Sd
2:35.36
2
17
Muniz, Alexis
10
Northwood
2:35.39
3
18
Gomez, Krisstel
9
Warren
2:35.87
3
6
Sara, Chiu
10
La Serna
2:36.17
2
19
Webster, Kylee
9
Tesoro
2:36.22
3
20
Ortega, Kim
10
Western
2:36.80
3
7
Hernandez, Marcy
9
Segerstrom
2:37.13
2
8
Romero, Karla
10
Segerstrom
2:37.17
2
9
Mendoza, Jessica
10
Segerstrom
2:38.66
2
10
Ortiz, Sara
9
Valley View
2:38.67
2
1
Pereida, Angie
10
Valley View
2:39.02
1
2
Goodyear, Lauren
9
Western
2:39.03
1
11
Aroche, Leslie
10
Segerstrom
2:39.71
2
12
Plantier, Camille
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:39.77
2
13
Raygoza, Crystal
9
Downey
2:39.88
2
21
Brecker, Lauren
9
Tesoro
2:40.07
3
22
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.27
3
3
Gastelum, Magaly
10
Downey
2:40.47
1
23
Herrero, Kristen
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:40.51
3
24
Corona, Valeria
10
Warren
2:40.71
3
4
Garcia, Emily
9
Millikan
2:41.19
1
14
Aguayo, Gabriela
9
Rancho Alamitos
2:41.54
2
25
Kara, Ford
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:41.78
3
5
Bautista, Joanna
9
Downey
2:42.52
1
15
Hernandez, Destinie
10
Downey
2:42.61
2
16
Luu, Caroline
10
Cerritos
2:42.67
2
17
Rosales, Rachel
10
Segerstrom
2:43.22
2
18
Johnson, Lauren
9
Tesoro
2:43.53
2
19
Mach, Hailey
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:44.63
2
26
Byon, Michelle
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:45.50
3
27
Flores, Rocio
11
Western
2:45.51
3
6
Singal, Samantha
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.96
1
7
Morgan, Josie
9
Rolling Hills Pr
2:45.97
1
20
Amosun, Bose
10
Cerritos
2:46.22
2
8
Pleasant, Moriah
9
Cerritos
2:46.39
1
9
Paiz, Laura
9
Downey
2:47.91
1
10
Correa, Alicia
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:48.38
1
21
Montes, Natalia
9
Rosary
2:48.55
2
22
Botello, Michelle
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:50.43
2
11
Rodriguez, Gabi
9
Western
2:50.85
1
12
Cuevas, Neiva
10
Western
2:51.54
1
13
Eisenberg, Isabel
9
Tesoro
2:52.71
1
14
Capo, Jessica
10
University City
2:53.25
1
15
Lynch, Sarah
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:53.90
1
16
Stoermer, Rachel
9
University City
2:54.78
1
17
Lopez, Alma
10
Downey
2:57.03
1
18
Tran, Sandria
9
La Quinta (Westm
2:57.24
1
19
Thomas, Curia
9
San Bernardino
2:57.58
1
28
Omahen, Aubrey
9
University City
2:58.61
3
20
Venard, Torrey
9
La Quinta (Westm
3:00.01
1
21
Imbery, Catie
10
Poly (Long Beach
3:00.02
1
22
Mendez, Jazmin
10
San Bernardino
3:01.28
1
23
Hwang, Jennifer
9
Cerritos
3:05.91
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Gabrielle
12
Woodbridge
2:10.60
1
2
Delaney, Katherine
12
J. Serra
2:10.76
1
3
Gammage, Dynasty
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.99
1
4
Adams, Jacquie
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:16.01
1
5
Corbin, Nicci
12
Tesoro
2:16.66
1
6
Laurent, Shanna St.
12
Rancho Buena Vis
2:17.19
1
7
Lane, Janice
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.80
1
8
Hoppe, Devon
12
Corona del Mar
2:19.66
1
9
Pimentel, Sabrina
12
Westminster
2:20.19
1
10
Grego, Lauren
11
Edison (HB)
2:20.78
1
11
Dang, Vivian
12
Dana Hills
2:21.11
1
12
Geyer, Megan
11
Dana Hills
2:21.67
1
13
Elliott, Ashley
10
Tesoro
2:22.08
1
14
Nilssen, Caitlin
10
J. Serra
2:23.30
1
15
Meng, Lindsey
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:23.66
1
16
Spivey, Jasmine
11
Summit
2:24.87
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Alexandria
11
Northwood
2:19.41
3
2
Lopez, Vanessa
12
Rowland
2:20.80
3
3
Cortez, Raeanna
11
Bolsa Grande
2:21.30
3
4
Sutherland, Melita
Villa Park
2:21.35
3
5
Velazquez, Illiana
12
Bishop Amat
2:22.65
3
6
Guerrero, Crissy
12
Montebello
2:23.70
3
7
Woodworth, Emily
11
Los Alamitos
2:24.51
3
8
Pineda, Chassity
12
Serra (SS)
2:24.64
3
9
Reich, Alexandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:25.57
3
10
VanMarel, Sara
11
Los Alamitos
2:25.90
3
11
Oefelein, Erin
11
Woodbridge
2:26.81
3
1
Sunio, Jessica
12
Cerritos
2:26.97
2
2
Householder, Brittany
12
Downey
2:27.67
2
3
Hercher, Mari
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.81
2
4
Ramirez, Dolores
12
Savanna
2:28.53
2
5
Hammond, Maddison
11
La Sierra
2:29.13
2
6
Silvas, Karen
11
Segerstrom
2:29.43
2
7
Stip, Jessica
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:29.62
2
8
Wolf, Shannon
11
Edison (HB)
2:29.84
2
12
Olsen, Lauren
12
Beckman
2:30.15
3
9
Bartoletti, Melissa
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:30.34
2
13
Garibay, Brenda
11
Downey
2:30.61
3
10
Nold, Kirstyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.91
2
11
Harunk, Katie
Rolling Hills Pr
2:31.48
2
1
Chapin, Mariah
11
Estancia
2:31.54
1
14
Ignart, Noelle
10
Lakewood
2:32.04
3
12
King, Makenzie
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:32.57
2
2
Campos, Stephanie
11
La Sierra
2:33.00
1
13
Kellogg, Grace
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:33.14
2
14
Kalal, Alexia
11
University City
2:33.97
2
15
Sorto, Fatima
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:34.43
2
3
Danh, Christine
Villa Park
2:34.72
1
4
Harunk, Kellie
10
Rolling Hills Pr
2:35.12
1
16
Cortes, Alex
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:35.41
2
17
Mack, Riley
12
High Tech Sd Sd
2:35.42
2
18
Lopez, Sonia
12
Rubidoux
2:35.82
2
5
Lee, Audrey
11
Cerritos
2:36.23
1
6
Mangabay, Angelica
11
Oceanside
2:37.02
1
19
Rice, Sarah
Villa Park
2:37.24
2
7
Rodriguez, Leslie
11
La Sierra
2:38.75
1
20
Caplen, Georgia
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:40.80
2
8
Gomez, Jasmine
12
Downey
2:41.67
1
21
Trunnelle, Kristen
11
Alta Loma
2:41.97
2
9
Ledesma, Denisse
11
Alta Loma
2:42.58
1
10
Chukwumezie, Nancy
12
Downey
2:44.82
1
11
Wilcher, Keeshanai
12
San Bernardino
2:45.07
1
12
Clarke, Natalie
11
Edison (HB)
2:46.13
1
13
Ramos, Diana
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:46.24
1
14
Gordon, Starla
11
Edison (HB)
2:47.17
1
15
Rios, Sbeidy
10
Estancia
2:47.29
1
16
gonzalez, keslie
11
Alta Loma
2:50.13
1
17
Singh, Vanessa
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:50.54
1
18
Aguilar, Jenepher
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:57.15
1
19
Bocanegra, Brianna
10
Cerritos
3:16.14
1
20
Carcamo, Clarissa
10
Cerritos
3:18.44
1
Womens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradford, Madeline
9
Woodbridge
5:20.04
6
2
Volk, Sophia
10
University City
5:20.09
6
3
Towner, Cassidy
9
El Dorado (SJS)
5:20.26
6
4
Morales, Rebecca
10
Indio
5:20.60
6
5
Borrego, Lindsey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:22.58
6
6
Rodriguez, Olivia
10
Woodbridge
5:24.02
6
7
Garduno, Mikaela
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:25.50
6
8
Brannon, Brooke
10
Los Alamitos
5:25.94
6
9
Desai, Maya
10
University Irvin
5:31.67
6
10
Selby, Jessica
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:31.72
6
11
Pedraza, Laurel
10
Santa Ana
5:32.49
6
12
Muniz, Yamileth
9
Laguna Hills
5:33.25
6
13
Hicks, Kelsey
10
Tesoro
5:33.63
6
14
Abad, Alexis
10
Woodbridge
5:33.68
6
15
O'Connor, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
5:35.11
6
16
Rodriquez, Sami
9
Beckman
5:35.40
6
17
Yatauro, Gabrielle
9
Edison (HB)
5:35.56
6
18
Gutcher, Alyssa
10
Woodbridge
5:35.85
6
19
Lopez, Toni
9
Santa Ana
5:37.12
6
1
Donaldson, Kendall
10
Tesoro
5:38.80
5
20
Canchola, Courtney
9
Rowland
5:38.96
6
21
Higson, Racheal
9
University Irvin
5:41.49
6
2
Vega, Diana
11
Santa Ana
5:43.09
5
3
Baker, Breanna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:44.21
5
4
Purnell, Jessica
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:44.46
5
1
Linderman, Megan
9
Tesoro
5:45.32
4
5
Henderson, Alexandra
9
Woodbridge
5:45.97
5
6
Nguyen, Connie
9
Laguna Hills
5:46.00
5
7
Hernandez, Marcy
9
Segerstrom
5:46.09
5
8
Sara, Chiu
10
La Serna
5:46.09
5
9
Wilson, Rachel
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:46.97
5
10
Rodriguez, Maria
10
Segerstrom
5:47.31
5
2
Silva, Karen
9
Downey
5:47.41
4
3
Rosales, Stephanie
10
Santa Ana
5:47.83
4
11
Aroche, Leslie
10
Segerstrom
5:48.07
5
12
Kos, Alayna
10
Edison (HB)
5:48.65
5
13
Lee, Dominique
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:49.73
5
14
Romero, Karla
10
Segerstrom
5:50.49
5
4
Adams, Kristi
10
Costa Mesa
5:50.70
4
5
Plantier, Camille
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:51.87
4
6
Schleger, Alyssa
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:52.18
4
7
MACK, Drew
9
High Tech Sd Sd
5:52.35
4
8
Hanson-Campa, Kalie
10
Redlands East Va
5:53.00
4
1
Puga, Elvira
10
Downey
5:53.09
3
9
Reyes, Montezerrat
10
Los Amigos
5:53.48
4
10
Aguayo, Gabriela
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:53.74
4
22
Earlywine, Carly
10
Santiago (Corona
5:54.19
6
2
Hendrix, Stephaine
9
Tesoro
5:54.22
3
15
Hernandez, Samantha
10
Rosary
5:54.54
5
3
Bannister, Maria
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:55.32
3
16
Hua, Carline
9
Laguna Hills
5:55.63
5
4
Flores, Esmeralda
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:55.77
3
11
Flemate, Marisol
Indio
5:55.89
4
17
Zylstra, Sara
9
Edison (HB)
5:56.07
5
5
Tan, Nicole
10
University City
5:56.71
3
12
Olvera, Elizabeth
10
Millikan
5:57.84
4
13
Escalera, Morgan
Villa Park
5:58.84
4
14
Nguyen, Tamarrah
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:58.98
4
6
Rodriguez, Yessenia
9
Downey
5:59.72
3
7
Lamberto, Hailey
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:59.79
3
15
Guerrero, Kylie
10
Redlands East Va
6:00.25
4
8
Woodward, Eleanor
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.38
3
18
Mendez, Andrea
9
Savanna
6:02.02
5
16
Lowe, Stephanie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:02.56
4
9
Delayo, Gabrielle
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:03.00
3
17
Hess, Karissa
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:04.67
4
10
Logsdon, Lindsay
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:04.92
3
23
Rosales, Rachel
10
Segerstrom
6:05.93
6
18
Arroyo, Yadira
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:06.33
4
11
Soriano, Alejandra
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:07.72
3
12
Vallon, Jacqueline
9
University City
6:07.77
3
13
El-Abd, Shauna Rinaldi
9
Tesoro
6:07.91
3
1
Mushnick, Sabrina
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:09.29
2
14
Richardson, Alexis
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:10.06
3
20
Mendoza, Jessica
10
Segerstrom
6:10.76
5
2
Hernandez, Natalie
10
Valley View
6:10.81
2
21
Schaff, Hannah
9
Laguna Hills
6:11.25
5
3
Parish, Brianna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:11.27
2
22
Tampico, Guadalupe
12
Warren
6:11.46
5
15
Hicken, Fayth
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:11.71
3
23
Stillman, Rachel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:11.73
5
16
Macias, Helen
10
Valley View
6:12.36
3
17
Hodges, Agelica
10
Valley View
6:12.55
3
19
Goodyear, Lauren
9
Western
6:12.70
4
18
Auer, Miranda
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:13.05
3
4
Ramirez, Breeanna
10
La Serna
6:13.22
2
5
McConnell, Rebecca
9
University City
6:13.49
2
6
Markey, Madison
9
Foothill (Bakers
6:13.59
2
1
Fernandez, Alyssa
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:14.14
1
7
Rosney, Kira
9
Tesoro
6:14.82
2
8
Kuo, Sherry
Villa Park
6:16.34
2
9
Hitch, Madison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:16.88
2
10
Tebbe, Brooke
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:17.07
2
11
Medina, Olivia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:17.48
2
12
Medina, Sophia
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:18.38
2
13
Focht, Madeleine
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:18.50
2
14
Ramirez, Karina
10
Downey
6:19.03
2
15
Reed, Lauren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:19.29
2
2
Christopher, Isis
10
Cerritos
6:19.35
1
24
Herrero, Kristen
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:23.05
5
3
Amosun, Bose
10
Cerritos
6:24.34
1
19
Miller, Bailey
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:24.61
3
4
Lea, Robin
10
Oxford Academy
6:27.91
1
20
Jordan, Sarah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:28.10
3
16
Anderson, Annika
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:28.87
2
5
Wong, Andrea
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:28.95
1
20
Chaplinski, Olivia
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
6:29.82
4
6
Hafen, Michelle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:29.96
1
7
Arcieniga, Mithzey
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:30.83
1
21
Brown, Shari
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:31.44
3
17
Cuevas, Neiva
10
Western
6:32.36
2
18
Nguyen, Lan
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:32.77
2
22
Morgan, Josie
9
Rolling Hills Pr
6:35.10
3
19
Pike, Brianna
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:35.88
2
20
Avila, Kenya
9
Costa Mesa
6:37.39
2
8
Sanchez, Rene
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:38.00
1
9
Vu, Vicky
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:39.31
1
21
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
9
Costa Mesa
6:39.79
2
22
Gersten, Madison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:40.19
2
10
Kulpa, Sarah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:43.08
1
11
Tobler, Brooke
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:44.52
1
23
Celano, Alyssa
Villa Park
6:44.86
3
12
Zabala, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:45.22
1
13
Charbonier, Veronica
10
University City
6:47.79
1
14
Quintanilla, Kristel
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:51.81
1
24
Rodriguez, Gabi
9
Western
6:54.75
3
15
Elheny, Kaitlin Mc
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:55.52
1
21
Beck, Melissa
9
Beckman
6:57.81
4
16
Mendez, Jazmin
10
San Bernardino
6:57.93
1
17
Chun, Crystal
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:59.03
1
18
Elshenawi, Yasmine
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:59.97
1
19
Eng, Delanie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7:00.62
1
20
Mendez, Crystal
9
San Bernardino
7:06.00
1
21
Chavez, Brianda
10
San Bernardino
7:10.08
1
22
Hsiao, Kristin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7:17.77
1
23
Carcamo, Clarissa
10
Cerritos
7:28.74
1
24
Ward, Sharla
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7:48.99
1
Womens 1600m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corbin, Nicci
12
Tesoro
5:04.41
1
2
Rodriguez, Danielle
11
Warren
5:05.24
1
3
Paddon, Sarah
12
St. Margaret’s
5:07.84
1
4
Gushue, Ariane
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:08.57
1
5
Stevenson, Arielle
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:09.12
1
6
Strickland, Natasha
11
Laguna Beach
5:09.21
1
7
Williams, Taylor
12
Orange Lutheran
5:10.22
1
8
Kent, Ava
12
Orange Lutheran
5:10.47
1
9
Hunsaker, Hannah
9
J. Serra
5:13.10
1
10
Cadieux, Aaren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:16.66
1
11
Tennison, Paige
10
Newport Harbor
5:17.36
1
12
Cortez, Raeanna
11
Bolsa Grande
5:18.42
1
13
Oragwu, Rebekah
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:22.07
1
14
Estes, Kenzie
12
Poly (Riverside)
5:22.33
1
15
Hernandez, Melina
12
Indio
5:31.27
1
--
Adams, Jacquie
10
Foothill (Bakers
DQ
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo, Alexis
12
Millikan
5:21.49
4
2
Avila, Lali
10
Warren
5:23.84
4
3
Rodarte, Anisa
9
Bishop Amat
5:25.33
4
4
Torres, Cynthia
11
Los Amigos
5:28.63
4
5
Silvas, Karen
11
Segerstrom
5:29.72
4
6
Chan, Annie
11
Woodbridge
5:30.10
4
1
Babcock, Molly
11
Woodbridge
5:34.56
3
7
Cantoran, Lupe
11
Segerstrom
5:34.84
4
8
Moreno, Itzel
11
La Serna
5:35.63
4
2
Murray, Allison
12
Edison (HB)
5:37.18
3
9
Niles, Shelby
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:38.10
4
3
Logsdon, Riley
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:39.08
3
10
Hebb, Krissy
11
Redlands East Va
5:39.12
4
11
Campos, Stephanie
11
La Sierra
5:39.41
4
12
Molinar, Sydney
12
Laguna Hills
5:39.54
4
4
Swan, Allyson
12
Redlands East Va
5:40.73
3
13
Sunio, Jessica
12
Cerritos
5:40.98
4
14
Kearney, Alison
10
Lakewood
5:41.63
4
5
Reich, Alexandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:42.65
3
6
Olsen, Lauren
12
Beckman
5:43.52
3
7
Hebb, Katy
11
Redlands East Va
5:43.71
3
8
Lopez, Sonia
12
Rubidoux
5:43.95
3
1
Avila, Kathia
11
Cerritos
5:43.96
2
9
Barham, Tiffani
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:44.08
3
10
Merchant, Marisa
11
Laguna Beach
5:44.30
3
15
Luna, Celine
11
La Sierra
5:44.95
4
11
Greenlea, Allison
12
Millikan
5:45.02
3
2
Mendez, Paulina
12
Savanna
5:45.39
2
16
Mendez, Gloria
11
Millikan
5:45.47
4
3
Nguyen, Kha-ai
11
University Irvin
5:45.98
2
12
Budroe, Brielle
9
Laguna Beach
5:46.22
3
13
Garcia, Breanna
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:46.72
3
17
Bojorquez, Kaitlyn
11
La Sierra
5:46.89
4
14
Dover, Mariah
12
Downey
5:47.04
3
15
Manning, Allison
11
J. Serra
5:49.34
3
4
Cass, Meghan
12
Edison (HB)
5:50.57
2
18
Rodriguez, Sarah
11
Santiago (Corona
5:51.84
4
5
Baskevitch, Kayla
9
Laguna Beach
5:53.18
2
16
Gilstrap, Monique
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:53.64
3
1
Ortega, Kim
10
Western
5:53.92
1
6
Haas, Kristine
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:54.61
2
19
Wood, Taylor
12
Los Alamitos
5:54.63
4
7
Trunnelle, Kristen
11
Alta Loma
5:54.64
2
8
Dorame, Jocelyn
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:54.94
2
17
Horwitz, Lorraine
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:55.26
3
9
Luna, Whitney
11
Western
5:58.20
2
2
Mack, Riley
12
High Tech Sd Sd
5:59.11
1
10
Thomas, Kaitlyn
12
Beckman
5:59.36
2
11
Balbuena, Jessica
12
La Sierra
5:59.73
2
12
Magana, Athalia
11
Cerritos
6:01.09
2
13
Ruiz, Stephanie
10
Western
6:02.29
2
3
Lee, Audrey
11
Cerritos
6:02.43
1
14
Moon, Mareigh
11
Downey
6:02.46
2
4
Jacobus, Marrissa
12
Pacifica (Garden
6:03.52
1
18
Hernandez, Elizabeth
11
La Sierra
6:03.70
3
15
Lopez, Roxana
12
Rancho Alamitos
6:04.37
2
20
Bengard, Erika
11
Valley View
6:04.73
4
16
Mangabay, Angelica
11
Oceanside
6:04.93
2
17
Rodriguez, Leslie
11
La Sierra
6:05.00
2
5
Miller, Anya
9
Laguna Beach
6:05.68
1
18
Granados, Naomi
11
Sage Hill
6:05.89
2
6
Boyd-Batstone, Kathryn
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:06.00
1
19
Cahuantzi, Jessica
11
Estancia
6:06.63
3
7
Reyes, Diana
Villa Park
6:08.08
1
8
Gess, Janine
12
Valley View
6:08.16
1
9
Gersten, Dana
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:09.35
1
10
Lee, Ambrilee
12
Rancho Alamitos
6:09.55
1
11
Hruska, Rianna
Oxford Academy
6:09.58
1
19
Anquiano, Kailie
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:10.29
2
20
Salcedo, Gabriela
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:12.01
2
21
Flores, Rocio
11
Western
6:15.25
2
22
Driessen, Kimberly
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:16.02
2
12
Ledesma, Denisse
11
Alta Loma
6:16.72
1
23
Stewart, Jessica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:17.33
2
13
gonzalez, keslie
11
Alta Loma
6:19.14
1
24
Edwards, Madison
11
Redlands East Va
6:19.34
2
20
Harunk, Katie
Rolling Hills Pr
6:20.35
3
14
Sanchez, Jessica
11
Valley View
6:20.49
1
15
Chopra, Shreena
12
Oxford Academy
6:20.95
1
21
Gramlich, Megan
11
University City
6:22.27
3
25
Nutting, Elke
11
Tesoro
6:26.58
2
16
Cook, Alyssa
12
Pacifica (Garden
6:31.01
1
17
Luo, Yi
12
San Bernardino
6:32.87
1
18
Mchenry, Catherine
10
Tesoro
6:33.72
1
19
Johnson, Deanna
12
Tesoro
6:34.74
1
20
Pham, Lisa
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:35.40
1
21
Flores, Rachel
12
Cerritos
6:36.24
1
22
Tan, Claudia
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:37.01
1
23
Kirk-Johnson, Summer
11
Tesoro
6:43.30
1
24
Gonzalez, Rosalba
11
San Bernardino
6:51.35
1
25
Staana, Christine
12
Poly (Long Beach
7:07.10
1
26
Carerra, Briana
12
Rancho Alamitos
8:35.53
1
Womens 1600m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cushing-murray, Jessica
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:17.47
1
2
Purcell, Marisa
10
Northwood
5:18.25
1
3
Scharmann, Emily
10
Tesoro
5:19.50
1
4
Clemens, Lauren
12
Beckman
5:19.87
1
5
Bergstrom, Ashley
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:20.74
1
6
Lindholm, Colby
10
J. Serra
5:22.75
1
7
Jones, Alana
10
Laguna Hills
5:23.42
1
8
Esparza, Dominique
12
Valley View
5:23.51
1
9
Linder, Ashley
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:24.29
1
10
Lopez, Vanessa
12
Rowland
5:25.78
1
11
Edwards, Hannah
12
La Serna
5:26.48
1
12
Parsons, Sarah
10
Tesoro
5:26.54
1
13
Tolentino, Amy
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.13
1
14
Ungerman, Sierra
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:28.72
1
15
LaRue, Amy
11
Tesoro
5:28.91
1
16
Grann, Makenna Mc
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:29.99
1
17
Fellows, Brittany
12
Redlands East Va
5:32.62
1
18
Espinoza, Maritza
11
Indio
5:32.64
1
19
Driessen, Melanie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.62
1
Womens 3200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alvarez, Alaina
12
Dana Hills
10:59.38
1
2
Evans, Nicole
11
Woodbridge
11:02.77
1
3
Powers, Ashlee
11
Corona del Mar
11:10.77
1
4
Eisele, Melissa
9
San Clemente
11:16.44
1
5
Aparicio, Jacqueline
9
Santiago (Corona
11:17.14
1
6
Estes, Kenzie
12
Poly (Riverside)
11:17.18
1
7
Lapidus, Stephanie
10
Tesoro
11:20.19
1
8
Liem, Erica
9
Tesoro
11:20.57
1
9
Wyson, Danica
11
Aliso Niguel
11:20.72
1
10
Mattias, Alison
9
Foothill (Bakers
11:22.93
1
11
Hernandez, Melina
12
Indio
11:28.73
1
12
Gunther, Natasha
11
Dana Hills
11:29.89
1
13
Quintero, Melissa
11
Warren
11:31.99
1
14
Dasai, Maya
University Irvin
11:32.49
1
15
Guzman, Breann
12
California (Whit
11:35.54
1
16
Bahra, Rebekah
12
Orange Lutheran
11:52.83
1
17
Avila, Lali
10
Warren
12:01.94
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caplen, Georgia
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:00.31
2
2
Rizk, Nisreen
11
Downey
12:08.16
2
3
Gonzales, Jessica
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:16.91
2
4
Sorto, Fatima
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:17.49
2
5
Cass, Meghan
12
Edison (HB)
12:21.72
2
6
Villaran, Rebecca
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:22.24
2
7
Dominguez, Jocelyn
9
Millikan
12:23.75
2
8
Salvador, Britney
10
Millikan
12:27.40
2
9
Bui, Karen
12
Lakewood
12:27.43
2
10
Borton, Cassy
9
Edison (HB)
12:29.17
2
11
Lee, Dominique
9
Foothill (Bakers
12:30.50
2
12
Espinoza, Maritza
11
Indio
12:36.17
2
1
Barrera, Allison
10
Downey
12:38.47
1
13
Weisenburger, Alissa
11
Downey
12:41.11
2
14
Sundheim, Kira
10
El Dorado (SJS)
12:41.54
2
15
Hendrix, Stephaine
9
Tesoro
12:41.70
2
2
Avila, Kathia
11
Cerritos
12:44.13
1
16
Reilly, Jennifer
10
Lakewood
12:45.87
2
17
Gilstrap, Monique
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:46.27
2
18
Luna, Celine
11
La Sierra
12:46.76
2
3
Ramos, Diana
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:51.88
1
19
Hoebel, Hailey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:51.92
2
4
Clemente, Jocelyn
10
Downey
13:06.81
1
5
Bojorquez, Kaitlyn
11
La Sierra
13:08.86
1
6
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:09.85
1
20
Licata, Christine
Villa Park
13:13.91
2
7
Balbuena, Jessica
12
La Sierra
13:17.56
1
8
Thomas, Kaitlyn
12
Beckman
13:20.68
1
9
Luna, Whitney
11
Western
13:20.70
1
10
Tran, Ngan
12
La Quinta (Westm
13:22.08
1
11
Magana, Athalia
11
Cerritos
13:25.04
1
12
Butler, Emily
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:28.32
1
13
O'Brien, Sarah
9
Tesoro
13:40.09
1
14
Cahuantzi, Jessica
11
Estancia
13:40.89
1
15
Maldonado, Ana
12
La Sierra
13:44.33
1
16
Ceron, Genesis
11
La Sierra
13:44.36
1
17
Jacobus, Marrissa
12
Pacifica (Garden
13:50.13
1
18
Vega, Missie
Villa Park
13:57.09
1
19
Grabinski, Mary
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:59.65
1
21
Cook, Alyssa
12
Pacifica (Garden
14:05.00
2
22
Pike, Brianna
10
Pacifica (Garden
14:05.78
2
20
Flores, Rachel
12
Cerritos
14:07.27
1
21
Ruiz, Stephanie
10
Western
14:13.90
1
22
Luo, Yi
12
San Bernardino
14:57.65
1
23
Mendez, Jazmin
10
San Bernardino
16:05.92
1
24
Chavez, Brianda
10
San Bernardino
16:35.54
1
25
Heinz, Danielle
Villa Park
16:49.67
1
26
Gonzalez, Rosalba
11
San Bernardino
16:52.75
1
--
Figard, Kelly
12
La Quinta (Westm
DNF
2
Womens 3200m Seeded
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purcell, Marisa
10
Northwood
11:18.86
1
2
Tanner, Madison
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:27.23
1
3
Hunsaker, Hannah
9
J. Serra
11:31.68
1
4
Rodarte, Rubi
12
Millikan
11:34.72
1
5
Lindholm, Colby
10
J. Serra
11:36.91
1
6
Cherne, Corinne
12
El Dorado (SJS)
11:38.03
1
7
Ibarra, Melissa
12
Millikan
11:39.05
1
8
Tuttle, Rebecca
12
Northwood
11:39.14
1
9
LaRue, Amy
11
Tesoro
11:40.93
1
10
Pavey, Rachel
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:41.90
1
11
Koos, Emily
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:43.41
1
12
Clemens, Lauren
12
Beckman
11:46.65
1
13
Parsons, Sarah
10
Tesoro
11:48.17
1
14
Garcia, Rebecca
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:49.10
1
15
Nilssen, Caitlin
10
J. Serra
11:50.88
1
16
Vitrano, Leah
11
J. Serra
11:51.95
1
17
Esparza, Dominique
12
Valley View
12:10.40
1
18
Bode, Erin
11
Orange Lutheran
12:12.39
1
19
Cantoran, Lupe
11
Segerstrom
12:13.76
1
20
Sanchez, Karina
12
Warren
12:22.06
1
21
Facio, Alliyah
9
Warren
12:25.69
1
22
Yatauro, Alexa
9
Edison (HB)
13:20.98
1
Womens 100m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballo, Ami
10
Dana Hills
16.49
-1.3
6
1
Currie, Claire
10
El Toro
16.88
-0.3
5
2
Williams, Melanie
10
Corona
17.12
-1.3
6
2
Craver, Kyndol
10
Woodbridge
17.29
-0.3
5
3
Heising, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
17.30
-0.3
5
4
Birdsell, Kimie
10
Beckman
17.54
-0.3
5
5
OsborneThacker, Emilie
9
Dana Hills
17.55
-0.3
5
3
Bensworth, Keena
10
Trabuco Hills TF
17.59
-1.3
6
6
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
17.59
-0.3
5
7
Mikalson, Breanna
9
Los Alamitos
17.74
-0.3
5
1
Vu, Han
10
Westminster
18.04
-0.6
4
4
Bergman, Laurin
9
Santiago (Corona
18.20
-1.3
6
2
Gruzdis, Samantha
10
San Clemente
18.26
-0.6
4
3
Eguchi, Mai
10
Northwood
18.27
-0.6
4
4
Castruita, Colby
10
San Clemente
18.41
-0.6
4
1
Thornton, Brittney
10
San Clemente
18.44
-1.9
3
2
Forster, Megan
9
Dana Hills
18.63
-1.9
3
5
Aiello, Scarlett
9
Rosary
18.68
-1.3
6
1
Brooks, Ariana
9
El Toro
18.77
-1.0
2
5
Williams, Alaina
9
Downey
18.82
-0.6
4
1
Anvari, Hannah
10
Pacifica (Garden
18.89
-1.1
1
3
Gillebaard, Ashley
9
Tesoro
18.97
-1.9
3
2
Manter, Katherine
10
Beckman
19.09
-1.1
1
4
Gutierrez, Bianca
9
Foothill (Bakers
19.12
-1.9
3
5
Stoner, Shelby
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.18
-1.9
3
2
Maynard, Nicole
10
Foothill (Bakers
19.27
-1.0
2
3
Steidle, Megan
9
El Toro
19.31
-1.0
2
3
Chawski, Danielle
10
Laguna Hills
19.33
-1.1
1
6
Kaiser, Mackenzie
10
Rosary
19.50
-1.9
3
4
So, Alyssa
10
Oxford Academy
19.54
-1.0
2
4
Nahigan, Victoria
9
Foothill (Bakers
19.97
-1.1
1
5
Tornatore, Kaitlin
9
Beckman
20.07
-1.1
1
7
Belnevas, Shantara
10
Poly (Long Beach
20.15
-1.9
3
5
Bosch, Ashley Van Den
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.27
-1.0
2
6
Holt, Elizabeth
10
Beckman
20.28
-1.1
1
7
Tieglao, Ashanti
9
Tesoro
20.39
-1.1
1
8
Pfeil, Baylee
9
Tesoro
20.44
-1.9
3
6
Chappell, Courtney
10
Culver City
20.66
-0.6
4
6
Wheeler, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
20.79
-1.0
2
7
Lee, Kristen
9
Foothill (Bakers
20.87
-1.0
2
8
Burbach, Ashley
10
Laguna Hills
20.98
-1.0
2
8
Whitby, Leah
9
San Clemente
21.20
-1.1
1
7
Ducre, Chasity
9
E. Roosevelt
21.40
-0.6
4
8
Bond, Hailey
9
Edison (HB)
21.50
-0.6
4
6
Howard, Madeline
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
21.65
-1.3
6
9
Holroyd, Kilee
9
Pacifica (Garden
22.43
-1.1
1
9
Crandell, Coco
10
Tesoro
22.60
-0.6
4
--
Anderson, Kaysie
10
E. Roosevelt
DNF
-1.9
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Melia
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.27
+0.3
6
2
Pierce, Deena
12
Serra (SS)
14.90
+0.3
6
3
Henry, Kiana
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.54
+0.3
6
1
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SS)
16.05
-0.8
4
4
Johnson, Ericka
12
Rowland
16.05
+0.3
6
5
Berry, Amara
11
Webb
16.17
+0.3
6
2
Payne, Kymber
9
Poly (Long Beach
16.33
-0.8
4
1
Sutherland, Shereen
11
Santiago (Corona
16.38
-0.1
5
6
Ervin, Joniece
11
Oceanside
16.46
+0.3
6
1
Washington, Alexis
10
Summit
16.55
-0.1
2
2
Myers, Tori
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.55
-0.1
5
3
Jones, Channing
12
El Toro
16.57
-0.1
5
4
Porter, Lauren
12
Northwood
16.59
-0.1
5
2
Palmer, Nasjua
11
Summit
16.68
-0.1
2
3
Lee, Mayim
12
Cathedral City
16.73
-0.8
4
1
Cruz, Alaina
11
Aliso Niguel
17.34
-0.1
3
2
Coyle, Natasha
12
Sonora
17.48
-0.1
3
4
Brown, Christina
10
Poly (Long Beach
17.50
-0.8
4
1
Nguyen, Tiffany
11
Beckman
17.55
nwi
1
3
Quitty, Shelby Mc
11
Trabuco Hills TF
17.58
-0.1
3
3
Chennault, Yasmeen
12
Laguna Hills
17.61
-0.1
2
5
Alexander, Mariah
12
Santiago (Corona
17.76
-0.1
5
2
Bermudez, Heather
12
Oxford Academy
17.85
nwi
1
3
Lopez, Andria
12
Redlands East Va
17.90
nwi
1
4
Hall, Chole
11
Etiwanda
17.92
-0.1
3
5
Stepien, Grace
12
Tesoro
17.96
-0.1
3
4
Ochoa, Sol
11
Downey
18.18
-0.1
2
5
Harris, Cherish
12
Orange Lutheran
18.33
-0.1
2
6
Ostrov, Ilana
12
Woodbridge
18.57
-0.1
2
4
Steeg, Katherine
11
Woodbridge
18.58
nwi
1
5
Pham, Aimee
10
Poly (Long Beach
18.62
-0.8
4
7
Chelwick, Kyley
10
El Modena
18.78
-0.1
2
6
Batts, Sydney
10
Poly (Long Beach
18.95
-0.8
4
6
Birdsell, Caitlin
12
Beckman
19.01
-0.1
5
5
Dan, Giovanna
11
Downey
19.04
nwi
1
6
Hambright, Heather
12
Orange Lutheran
19.20
nwi
1
7
Jasso, Erika
12
Rancho Buena Vis
19.56
nwi
1
8
Garcia, Julia
12
Estancia
19.98
nwi
1
9
Murrell, Ayana
11
Indio
20.30
nwi
1
7
Peterson, Emily
12
El Toro
21.63
+0.3
6
6
Guillermetry, Kristen
12
Western
21.77
-0.1
3
--
Bradley, Daryl
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
DQ
-0.8
4
Womens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Michaela
9
Dana Hills
47.29
6
2
Currie, Claire
10
El Toro
47.63
6
3
Stetson, Devin
9
Corona
47.83
6
1
Heising, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
48.52
4
2
Agnew, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
48.72
4
1
Craver, Kyndol
10
Woodbridge
48.78
5
3
Mikuleviciute, Milda
9
El Dorado (SJS)
48.94
4
2
Bergman, Laurin
9
Santiago (Corona
49.06
5
3
Ballo, Ami
10
Dana Hills
49.20
5
1
Glenn, Emily
9
Corona del Mar
50.28
3
4
Chiodini, Sidney
10
Dana Hills
50.88
6
2
Gutierrez, Bianca
9
Foothill (Bakers
51.43
3
4
Bensworth, Keena
10
Trabuco Hills TF
51.67
5
5
Bond, Hailey
9
Edison (HB)
52.04
5
4
Flores, Jennifer
10
Redlands East Va
52.22
4
3
Wheeler, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
52.37
3
4
Kettles, Sarah
10
El Toro
52.47
3
5
Aiello, Scarlett
9
Rosary
52.67
4
6
Eguchi, Mai
10
Northwood
52.81
4
1
Stoner, Shelby
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.99
2
7
Mejia, Desdrith
10
Rowland
53.02
4
8
Bull, Ryan
10
Culver City
53.05
4
9
Ducre, Chasity
9
E. Roosevelt
53.16
4
5
Gruzdis, Samantha
10
San Clemente
53.45
3
2
Milewski, Hanna
10
San Juan Hills
53.64
2
6
Forster, Megan
9
Dana Hills
53.82
3
3
Richards, Taylor
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.07
2
7
Muniz, Alexis
10
Northwood
54.15
3
4
Bowers, Justine
9
San Juan Hills
54.69
2
1
Gillebaard, Ashley
9
Tesoro
55.05
1
5
Huang, Amy
10
Beckman
55.53
2
2
Anvari, Hannah
10
Pacifica (Garden
55.55
1
3
Carlisle, Caitlin
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.64
1
8
Vanrycheghen, Shelby
9
J. Serra
55.71
3
4
Pfeil, Baylee
9
Tesoro
56.37
1
5
Edward, Jessica
10
Westminster
56.81
1
9
Brodnax, Kourtney
10
Culver City
57.37
3
6
Belnevas, Shantara
10
Poly (Long Beach
57.49
2
7
Ballou, Tara
9
Poly (Long Beach
57.73
2
6
Anderson, Kaysie
10
E. Roosevelt
57.93
5
8
Kaiser, Mackenzie
10
Rosary
58.57
2
6
Aquilino, Marie
9
J. Serra
1:02.33
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ervin, Joniece
11
Oceanside
44.12
6
2
Baucham, Dawnielle
12
Serra (SS)
44.26
6
3
Pierce, Deena
12
Serra (SS)
45.06
6
4
Hurd, Dayna
10
Carson
46.26
6
1
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
46.90
3
1
Shaw, Lexi
10
San Juan Hills
47.21
5
5
Washington, Ratanya
10
Poly (Long Beach
47.37
6
1
Palmer, Nasjua
11
Summit
47.67
2
2
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SS)
47.74
5
6
Porter, Lauren
12
Northwood
48.44
6
1
Payne, Kymber
9
Poly (Long Beach
48.52
4
2
Washington, Alexis
10
Summit
48.59
2
2
Navarez, Victoria
Redlands East Va
48.70
3
3
Page, Coley
11
San Clemente
48.74
3
7
Lee, Mayim
12
Cathedral City
48.84
6
3
Park, Julie
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
48.90
5
4
Skinner, Amanda
11
San Clemente
49.61
3
4
Perez, Cheyenne
12
Los Alamitos
49.65
5
8
Johnson, Ericka
12
Rowland
49.78
6
5
Quitty, Shelby Mc
11
Trabuco Hills TF
49.92
3
6
Clark, Camille
11
Beckman
50.06
3
5
Ostrov, Ilana
12
Woodbridge
50.08
5
6
Pham, Aimee
10
Poly (Long Beach
50.51
5
7
Ochoa, Sol
11
Downey
50.63
3
3
Lopez, Andria
12
Redlands East Va
50.66
2
2
Stepien, Grace
12
Tesoro
50.69
4
3
Dittmar, Rachel
12
El Toro
50.93
4
8
Najera, Laura
11
Western
51.67
3
4
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Rubidoux
51.92
2
4
Batts, Sydney
10
Poly (Long Beach
51.93
4
1
Nagasawa, Katherine
12
Sage Hill
52.61
1
5
Biscocho, Jelica
12
Beckman
52.76
2
5
Brown, Olivia
12
Aliso Niguel
52.90
4
2
Nguyen, Tiffany
11
Beckman
53.14
1
6
Vu, Trang
12
Westminster
53.18
2
6
Brown, Christina
10
Poly (Long Beach
53.39
4
7
Jasso, Erika
12
Rancho Buena Vis
53.74
2
8
Wilcher, Keeshanai
12
San Bernardino
54.35
2
7
Edwards, Celesterial
12
Poly (Long Beach
54.42
4
3
Mendez, Maria
12
San Bernardino
54.57
1
4
Reader, Nichole
11
Beckman
54.75
1
5
Bjorkquist, Alyssa
11
La Serna
56.03
1
9
Lopez, Vanessa
12
Rowland
56.39
6
6
Martiz, Prysilla
11
Downey
57.37
1
7
Guillermetry, Kristen
12
Western
58.07
1
8
Delperdang, Amber
12
San Bernardino
59.49
1
--
Moore, Ashley
11
Rosary
DQ
4
Womens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Clemente
51.76
3
1
Relay Team
Culver City
51.87
1
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
52.04
2
2
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
52.43
1
2
Relay Team
Corona
52.59
3
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
52.74
3
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
53.64
3
2
Relay Team
Inglewood
54.11
2
5
Relay Team
Rancho Buena Vis
54.13
3
3
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.21
2
3
Relay Team
Tesoro
54.29
1
4
Relay Team
Downey
54.57
1
5
Relay Team
Beckman
54.81
1
6
Relay Team
Rosary
55.17
1
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
56.87
1
--
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
DQ
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.14
3
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
46.55
3
3
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
47.93
3
4
Relay Team
Carson
48.40
3
5
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
48.94
3
6
Relay Team
Inglewood
49.03
3
1
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
49.17
1
7
Relay Team
San Clemente
49.22
3
8
Relay Team
Summit
49.56
3
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
49.97
2
9
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
50.06
3
2
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
50.48
2
3
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
50.95
2
4
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
51.93
2
5
Relay Team
Indio
51.99
2
2
Relay Team
Westminster
52.21
1
6
Relay Team
Beckman
52.26
2
7
Relay Team
Rosary
52.33
2
8
Relay Team
Downey
52.82
2
3
Relay Team
Western
53.41
1
4
Relay Team
Tesoro
53.44
1
5
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
54.41
1
6
Relay Team
Los Altos
55.07
1
7
Relay Team
Sage Hill
55.43
1
8
Relay Team
San Bernardino
55.57
1
Womens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:49.19
1
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
1:50.13
1
3
Relay Team
Downey
1:52.55
1
4
Relay Team
Culver City
1:53.20
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:54.56
1
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:56.36
1
7
Relay Team
Inglewood
1:59.13
1
8
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:59.40
1
9
Relay Team
Tesoro
2:07.25
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:40.34
1
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:45.40
1
3
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:47.84
1
4
Relay Team
Inglewood
1:48.58
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:49.94
1
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:52.53
1
7
Relay Team
Western
1:53.61
1
8
Relay Team
Rancho Buena Vis
1:54.06
1
Womens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:05.75
3
2
Relay Team
Corona
4:06.39
3
1
Relay Team
El Toro
4:06.87
2
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:09.33
2
1
Relay Team
Downey
4:14.85
1
3
Relay Team
El Dorado (SJS)
4:15.39
3
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:18.68
1
4
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:18.82
3
3
Relay Team
Beckman
4:19.11
2
3
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:21.38
1
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
4:24.89
2
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:26.08
2
6
Relay Team
Inglewood
4:26.09
2
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:36.16
3
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:50.46
1
5
Relay Team
Tesoro
4:58.25
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:46.46
3
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:46.61
3
3
Relay Team
Carson
3:55.38
3
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:57.99
3
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:59.47
2
5
Relay Team
Summit
4:00.59
3
6
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:02.33
3
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:02.75
2
7
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:02.93
3
8
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:04.44
3
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:05.58
2
9
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:09.46
3
4
Relay Team
Cypress
4:10.71
2
5
Relay Team
Inglewood
4:15.18
2
6
Relay Team
Rancho Buena Vis
4:15.69
2
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:16.06
1
2
Relay Team
Westminster
4:17.27
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
4:19.50
2
3
Relay Team
Downey
4:24.02
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:38.32
1
5
Relay Team
San Bernardino
4:53.28
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Corona
1:51.81
1
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:53.04
1
3
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:55.27
1
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:56.87
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.69
1
6
Relay Team
Inglewood
2:03.31
1
7
Relay Team
Beckman
2:04.01
1
8
Relay Team
Downey
2:06.26
1
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.64
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
4:16.31
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:29.54
1
3
Relay Team
Rosary
4:31.51
1
4
Relay Team
Troy
4:37.70
1
5
Relay Team
Western
4:48.07
1
Womens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
San Clemente
12:43.85
1
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
12:48.10
1
3
Relay Team
Dana Hills
13:07.87
1
4
Relay Team
Warren
13:08.00
1
5
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
14:33.12
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
12:22.20
1
2
Relay Team
San Clemente
12:29.59
1
3
Relay Team
El Modena
12:50.39
1
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
12:59.90
1
5
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
13:00.58
1
6
Relay Team
Beckman
13:09.97
1
7
Relay Team
Rosary
13:32.97
1
8
Relay Team
Huntington Beach
13:55.51
1
9
Relay Team
Troy
14:35.74
1
Womens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Downey
36-00.50
(10.99m)
2
2
Coyle, Cortney
10
Sonora
32-03.75
(9.85m)
2
3
Bean, Naia
9
El Toro
31-05.50
(9.59m)
2
4
Estrada, Olivia
10
Downey
29-06.00
(8.99m)
2
5
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
San Juan Hills
28-00.00
(8.53m)
2
6
Herschberg, Lauren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
27-10.25
(8.49m)
2
7
Franklin, Madeline
9
Woodbridge
26-10.25
(8.19m)
2
1
Martinez, Sierra Barrios
10
Downey
26-08.75
(8.15m)
1
8
Morgan, Melissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
26-07.75
(8.12m)
2
2
Bousmail, Lauren
9
Beckman
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
3
Yanez, Nikki
9
Downey
25-05.50
(7.76m)
1
4
Markey, Ashley
10
Beckman
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
9
Seiler, Christina
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
24-07.25
(7.50m)
2
5
Stiers, Sabrina
10
Trabuco Hills TF
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
10
Klein, Adelynn
10
Mission Viejo
23-00.25
(7.02m)
2
6
Ukuwela, Mihiri
10
Trabuco Hills TF
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
7
Bloodgood, Alyssa
9
San Juan Hills
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
8
Azurduy, Amanda
9
Downey
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
11
Murray, Paige
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
21-08.25
(6.61m)
2
12
Tupai, Amley
9
Costa Mesa
21-07.25
(6.58m)
2
13
Hearty, Hannah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
20-04.50
(6.21m)
2
9
Bell, Courtney
10
Beckman
20-02.50
(6.16m)
1
10
Skvarna, Nicole
10
San Juan Hills
19-10.25
(6.05m)
1
11
Ramirez, Sonia
9
Costa Mesa
19-01.75
(5.84m)
1
12
Naidu, Deepika
10
Beckman
17-11.25
(5.47m)
1
14
Alvarez, Jasmine
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-10.50
(5.45m)
2
Womens Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
10
La Sierra
41-01.00
(12.52m)
3
2
Straley, Samantha
11
Poly (Riverside)
38-06.50
(11.75m)
3
3
Jones, Sheraton
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
36-08.50
(11.19m)
3
4
Donohoe, Ashley
10
Huntington Beach
36-03.00
(11.05m)
3
5
Sapa, Julia
11
La Sierra
35-11.00
(10.95m)
3
1
Chasteler, Jacklyn
10
Mission Viejo
35-03.00
(10.74m)
2
6
Wright, Sherice
12
Indio
35-03.00
(10.74m)
3
7
Afusia, Bree'lyn
11
Carson
35-02.25
(10.73m)
3
8
Tupailesa, Ashley
11
Costa Mesa
34-10.00
(10.62m)
3
2
Reedy, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
34-06.50
(10.53m)
2
9
Roberson, Keanna
12
Aliso Niguel
33-04.50
(10.17m)
3
3
Shelton, Marina
11
Cerritos
33-03.75
(10.15m)
2
10
Tuliau, Alexis
11
Poly (Long Beach
33-01.25
(10.09m)
3
11
Lay, Catalina
12
Costa Mesa
31-04.00
(9.55m)
3
4
Taafatee, Sherrie
11
Garden Grove
31-01.50
(9.49m)
2
5
Fesili, Punua
11
Costa Mesa
31-01.00
(9.47m)
2
12
Siu, Filoi Ah
10
Poly (Long Beach
30-10.25
(9.40m)
3
6
Halley, Lashon
12
Poly (Riverside)
30-07.00
(9.32m)
2
7
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
11
Garden Grove
30-06.25
(9.30m)
2
8
Sonnenfeld, Sam
12
El Toro
30-04.50
(9.26m)
2
1
Ruiz, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
29-11.25
(9.12m)
1
9
Cullough, Megan Mc
12
Mission Viejo
29-11.25
(9.12m)
2
10
Lindberg, Ine
12
Trabuco Hills TF
29-10.50
(9.11m)
2
2
Terhaar, Hannah
10
Mission Viejo
29-09.25
(9.07m)
1
13
Young, Jenny
10
Alta Loma
29-07.00
(9.02m)
3
11
Dobosy, Danica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
29-06.00
(8.99m)
2
12
Smith, Julia
12
Rosary
29-05.50
(8.98m)
2
3
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
11
Mission Viejo
28-11.25
(8.82m)
1
13
Harris, Alexandria
12
Trabuco Hills TF
28-00.00
(8.53m)
2
4
Millan, Emily Mac
11
Mission Viejo
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
14
Brittnee, Busby
11
Cypress
27-07.00
(8.41m)
2
14
Jackson, Kierra
10
Culver City
27-04.50
(8.34m)
3
5
Ascencio, Karen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
15
Mathews, Brittney
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
26-10.25
(8.19m)
2
16
Leonard, Jaquelyn
12
Tesoro
26-08.00
(8.13m)
2
6
Smith, Stephanie
12
Trabuco Hills TF
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
15
Hennessy, Hannah
12
Orange Lutheran
26-04.50
(8.04m)
3
7
Roche, Julia
11
High Tech Sd Sd
26-03.25
(8.01m)
1
8
Turner, Tiffani
11
Estancia
26-00.50
(7.94m)
1
9
Diaz, Lazara
Downey
25-07.25
(7.80m)
1
10
Payan, Karen
11
Downey
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
11
Cho, Diana
Downey
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
12
Bell, Rachel
12
Beckman
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
12
Gustafson, Natalie
12
Foothill (Bakers
25-01.75
(7.66m)
1
14
Aguirre, Brianna
11
Cerritos
25-01.50
(7.66m)
1
15
Hamill, Stephanie
12
Beckman
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
16
Feuerborn, Sarah
11
Foothill (Bakers
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
17
Bousmail, Lauren
9
Beckman
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
18
Gregg, Hailey
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22-02.25
(6.76m)
1
19
Spigner, Brooke
Trabuco Hills TF
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
20
Beck, Kelly
11
Trabuco Hills TF
20-10.75
(6.37m)
1
Womens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estrada, Olivia
10
Downey
117-071
(37.47m)
2
2
Coyle, Cortney
10
Sonora
104-10
(31.95m)
2
3
Trujillo, Angie
11
Irvine
101-02
(30.84m)
2
1
Gilmore, Tiffany
9
Downey
95-03
(29.03m)
1
4
Kara, Ford
10
Pacifica (Garden
93-01
(28.37m)
2
5
Vandenberg, Kylee
10
San Juan Hills
91-07
(27.91m)
2
6
Morgan, Melissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
87-07
(26.70m)
2
7
Bean, Naia
9
El Toro
86-07
(26.39m)
2
8
Herschberg, Lauren
10
Trabuco Hills TF
84-03
(25.68m)
2
2
Azurduy, Amanda
9
Downey
76-08
(23.37m)
1
3
Bell, Courtney
10
Beckman
71-04
(21.74m)
1
9
Franklin, Madeline
9
Woodbridge
71-02
(21.69m)
2
4
Tupai, Amley
9
Costa Mesa
70-04
(21.44m)
1
10
Gonzalez, Angel
9
Downey
68-07
(20.90m)
2
5
Stiers, Sabrina
10
Trabuco Hills TF
66-08
(20.32m)
1
11
Seiler, Christina
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
63-08
(19.41m)
2
6
Alvarez, Jasmine
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
61-08
(18.80m)
1
7
Skvarna, Nicole
10
San Juan Hills
61-06
(18.75m)
1
8
Yalamanchili, Prathyusha
10
Beckman
61-02
(18.64m)
1
9
Yanez, Nikki
9
Downey
58-08
(17.88m)
1
10
Etemadi, Laila
10
Trabuco Hills TF
57-07
(17.55m)
1
11
Bousmail, Lauren
9
Beckman
55-10
(17.02m)
1
12
Chamberlain, Katie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
53-06
(16.31m)
2
12
Sawal, Sofia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
53-02
(16.21m)
1
13
Halbers, Hannah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
44-07
(13.59m)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Julia
11
La Sierra
118-04
(36.07m)
3
2
Cubias, Susie
11
La Sierra
112-07
(34.32m)
3
3
Sapa, Tanya
10
La Sierra
111-06
(33.99m)
3
4
Donohoe, Ashley
10
Huntington Beach
110-02
(33.58m)
3
4
Reedy, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
110-02
(33.58m)
3
6
Taafatee, Sherrie
11
Garden Grove
109-05
(33.35m)
3
7
Straley, Samantha
11
Poly (Riverside)
108-03
(32.99m)
3
8
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
11
Garden Grove
105-10
(32.26m)
3
1
Abeyta, Jacquelynn
11
Mission Viejo
99-04
(30.28m)
2
2
Sonnenfeld, Sam
12
El Toro
99-03
(30.25m)
2
9
Hanna, Twany
11
Irvine
98-10
(30.12m)
3
10
Finney, Clarke
11
Irvine
98-00
(29.87m)
3
3
Cullough, Megan Mc
12
Mission Viejo
95-10
(29.21m)
2
11
Mathews, Brittney
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
95-08
(29.16m)
3
4
Harris, Alexandria
12
Trabuco Hills TF
95-00
(28.96m)
2
12
Ascencio, Karen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
93-00
(28.35m)
3
13
Halley, Lashon
12
Poly (Riverside)
92-04
(28.14m)
3
5
Cullough, Molly Mc
10
Mission Viejo
92-03
(28.12m)
2
1
Terhaar, Hannah
10
Mission Viejo
91-09
(27.97m)
1
6
Wright, Sherice
12
Indio
90-10
(27.69m)
2
7
Jones, Sheraton
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
90-04
(27.53m)
2
14
Young, Jenny
10
Alta Loma
89-08
(27.33m)
3
8
Siu, Filoi Ah
10
Poly (Long Beach
89-07
(27.31m)
2
9
Tupailesa, Ashley
11
Costa Mesa
89-06
(27.28m)
2
10
Lay, Catalina
12
Costa Mesa
89-04
(27.23m)
2
2
Millan, Emily Mac
11
Mission Viejo
89-01
(27.15m)
1
15
Salazar, Mariela
12
Indio
88-08
(27.03m)
3
3
Shelton, Marina
11
Cerritos
87-01
(26.54m)
1
4
Diaz, Lazara
Downey
85-06
(26.06m)
1
5
Payan, Karen
11
Downey
84-11
(25.88m)
1
11
Bell, Rachel
12
Beckman
84-06
(25.76m)
2
12
Dobosy, Danica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
80-08
(24.59m)
2
13
Fesili, Punua
11
Costa Mesa
77-08
(23.67m)
2
6
Beck, Kelly
11
Trabuco Hills TF
77-08
(23.67m)
1
7
Cho, Diana
Downey
75-05
(22.99m)
1
8
Gonzalez, Vanessa
11
Beckman
75-03
(22.94m)
1
9
Browning, Emily
12
Orange Lutheran
74-07
(22.73m)
1
14
Afusia, Bree'lyn
11
Carson
74-03
(22.63m)
2
10
Smith, Julia
12
Rosary
73-10
(22.50m)
1
11
Aguirre, Brianna
11
Cerritos
73-01
(22.28m)
1
15
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
11
Tesoro
72-09
(22.17m)
2
12
Feuerborn, Sarah
11
Foothill (Bakers
70-07
(21.51m)
1
16
Gustafson, Natalie
12
Foothill (Bakers
70-06
(21.49m)
2
13
Roche, Julia
11
High Tech Sd Sd
67-10
(20.68m)
1
14
Lopez, Jasmine
11
Estancia
66-04
(20.22m)
1
17
Ruiz, Olivia
10
Poly (Long Beach
65-06
(19.96m)
2
15
Salama, Engie
12
Beckman
59-08
(18.19m)
1
--
Duffy, Shannon
11
Irvine
ND
(--)
3
--
Tuliau, Alexis
11
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
3
--
Roberson, Keanna
12
Aliso Niguel
ND
(--)
3
Womens High Jump D
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Alexus
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
2
Howe, Sabrina
11
Garden Grove
5-04.00
(1.63m)
2
1
Snapper, Karen
11
Edison (HB)
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Gielbelhaus, Annie
12
Orange Lutheran
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
4
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
5
Parsons, Caroline
12
Los Alamitos
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
2
Billings, Monique
9
Santiago (Corona
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Eljenholm, Taylor
10
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
6
Johnson, Skylar
10
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
6
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Los Alamitos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
6
Wilcox, Morgan
11
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
10
Weisbrich, Carly
12
Foothill (Bakers
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Keating, Taylr
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Lee, Samantha
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Weber, Lauren
Troy
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Wilcox, Whitney
11
Rosary
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Tomich, Emily
12
Beckman
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Harris, Cherish
12
Orange Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
10
Usgaard, Tori
11
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
3
Irha, Natalie
10
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Cole, Brianna
12
Santiago (Corona
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
19
Washington, Alexis
10
Summit
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
19
Hay, Jamie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
19
Johnson, Danielle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
19
Whitlock, Katie
11
Los Alamitos
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
19
Nold, Kirstyn
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
5
Lim, Delaney
12
Poly (Riverside)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Asper, Stephanie
12
Poly (Riverside)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Sutherland, Shereen
11
Santiago (Corona
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Reed, Robin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Thompson, Siena
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Cameron, Courtney
12
El Modena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Dan, Giovanna
11
Downey
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Rich, Warner
11
Westminster
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Delperdang, Amber
12
San Bernardino
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Slocum, Hosannah
12
Maranatha Christ
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Richter, Hanna
11
Poly (Riverside)
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Psalms, Cydnee
12
Santiago (Corona
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
13
Nilssen, Ashley
10
J. Serra
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
--
Sandoval, Samantha
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
George, Megan
10
Serra (SS)
NH
(--)
1
--
McQuitty, Shelby
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
2
--
Jackson, Brittany
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
2
--
Bowman, Regina
10
Indio
NH
(--)
2
--
Sanfillipo, Andie
11
El Modena
NH
(--)
2
Womens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Regina
10
Indio
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Leack, Kelsey
Foothill (Bakers
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Bond, Hailey
9
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Thornburg, Jenna
10
Tesoro
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Orozco, Jocelyn
10
Downey
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Jensen, Makenna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Devall, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Ammann, Jourden
10
Foothill (Bakers
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Makhlouf, Dana
9
Downey
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Stoner, Shelby
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Perez, Jozelle
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Bowen, Amanda
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Barnes, Shelby
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Ruback, Kirby
9
Tesoro
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
11
Carter, Rachel
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-03.00
(1.30m)
1
16
werner, helen
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Puerner, Phoebe
10
Edison (HB)
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Emeis, Shane
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Anderson, Kellie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Taranyuk, Kseniya
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Chamberlain, Emily
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
16
Focht, Madeleine
10
Poly (Long Beach
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Claes, Kelly
9
El Dorado (SJS)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Taylor
9
Tesoro
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
1
Conklin, Abriana
9
San Juan Hills
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
2
2
Kasten, Amanda
10
Trabuco Hills TF
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
2
2
Holroyd, Kilee
9
Pacifica (Garden
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
3
Arenado, Kelsea
10
Edison (HB)
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kristin
10
Downey
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
2
4
Owens, Rachelle
10
Carson
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
4
Hernandez, Maria
10
Downey
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
4
Bandley, Jennifer
9
Los Alamitos
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
2
6
Ruback, Kirby
9
Tesoro
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
5
Thornburg, Jenna
10
Tesoro
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
2
7
Ramsey, Maggie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
6
Carcano, Nicole
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
2
7
Bowman, Regina
10
Indio
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
2
8
Hawthorne, Jessica
10
Oceanside
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
8
Reimer, Stephanie
9
Oxford Academy
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
2
9
Stricklen, Maya
10
Poly (Long Beach
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
2
10
Hamman, Lauren
9
Rosary
14-00.25
(4.27m)
nwi
2
11
Ayala, Chelsea
9
Oceanside
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
2
11
Richard, Danasia
10
Carson
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
2
9
Sugarman, Elise
10
Sage Hill
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
10
Fox, Evelyn
9
San Juan Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
13
Lopez, Fabiola
9
Tesoro
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
2
11
Adefeso, Olubukola
9
Downey
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
12
Wheeler, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
12
Labar, Megan
9
Tesoro
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
14
Lockwood, Alex
9
Foothill (Bakers
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
14
Simpson, Candace
9
Carson
12-11.25
(3.94m)
nwi
2
15
Makhlouf, Dana
9
Downey
12-07.25
(3.84m)
nwi
1
16
Howe, Valorie
9
Foothill (Bakers
12-05.75
(3.80m)
nwi
1
15
Devall, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
2
17
Mendez, Sariah
9
Pacifica (Garden
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
18
Lam, Angela
9
Pacifica (Garden
9-08.00
(2.95m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Kylie
12
Bishop Amat
19-01.00
(5.82m)
-0.5
3
2
Faulknor, Alexis
11
Serra (SS)
18-08.00
(5.69m)
-1.5
3
3
Washington, Arianna
9
Poly (Long Beach
17-10.50
(5.45m)
-1.2
3
3
Henry, Kiana
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-10.50
(5.45m)
-0.4
3
5
Hicks, Traci
11
Poly (Long Beach
17-07.00
(5.36m)
-1.1
3
6
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
17-06.00
(5.33m)
-0.4
3
1
Churchill, Chelsie
11
St. Margaret’s
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
2
7
Liu, Adrienne
11
Trabuco Hills TF
17-01.25
(5.21m)
-1.5
3
8
Miller, Kierra
11
Carson
17-01.00
(5.21m)
-0.4
3
9
Smith, Tanisha
12
Summit
16-09.50
(5.12m)
-0.4
3
10
Hardge, Brooke
10
Summit
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.0
3
2
Keating, Taylr
10
Trabuco Hills TF
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+0.6
2
11
Ekelem, Christiana
11
Etiwanda
16-08.00
(5.08m)
-0.4
3
1
Douglas, Angelica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
12
Angulo, Alejandra
9
Cathedral City
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
3
3
Agnew, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.0
2
13
Browne, Blaire
12
Serra (SS)
16-01.75
(4.92m)
-1.9
3
4
Wu, Valerie
12
St. Margaret’s
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
2
2
Soremekun, Chloe
12
Cypress
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+0.0
1
5
Nagasawa, Katherine
12
Sage Hill
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+0.0
2
6
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Los Alamitos
15-07.50
(4.76m)
-1.0
2
3
Brown, Dakota
11
Santiago (Corona
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
7
Hardiman, Kristie
12
Carson
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
2
4
Gordon, Gracie
12
St. Margaret’s
15-06.25
(4.73m)
+0.0
1
8
Franco, Vanessa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.0
2
8
Gielbelhaus, Annie
12
Orange Lutheran
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-0.4
2
14
Aubrey, Dominique
11
Poly (Riverside)
15-05.25
(4.71m)
-0.5
3
5
Weisbrich, Carly
12
Foothill (Bakers
15-04.75
(4.69m)
+0.0
1
6
Nilssen, Ashley
10
J. Serra
15-01.50
(4.61m)
-0.7
1
10
Smith, Stephanie
12
Trabuco Hills TF
15-01.00
(4.60m)
-1.1
2
11
Birdsell, Caitlin
12
Beckman
14-11.25
(4.55m)
+0.0
2
7
Harris, Cherish
12
Orange Lutheran
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-0.6
1
8
McClendon, Darilnica
11
San Bernardino
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+0.5
1
9
Noble, Jamie
12
Cypress
14-04.00
(4.37m)
-1.4
1
10
Lee, Samantha
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13-11.50
(4.25m)
-0.8
1
11
Payne, Dani
11
Trabuco Hills TF
13-10.00
(4.22m)
+0.0
1
12
Kellogg, Grace
11
Pacifica (Garden
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+0.0
1
13
Loper, Clare
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-08.50
(4.18m)
-0.9
1
12
Fenton, Sarah
10
Cypress
13-07.75
(4.16m)
+0.0
2
14
Galvan, Ciera
11
Woodbridge
13-06.00
(4.11m)
+0.0
1
15
Rich, Warner
11
Westminster
13-03.25
(4.04m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
34-07.75
(10.56m)
nwi
1
1
Owens, Marielle
10
Carson
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
2
2
Janardan, Urmila
10
Trabuco Hills TF
31-09.25
(9.68m)
nwi
2
2
Conklin, Abriana
9
San Juan Hills
31-04.50
(9.56m)
nwi
1
3
Simpson, Candace
9
Carson
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
2
4
Reimer, Stephanie
9
Oxford Academy
30-10.75
(9.42m)
nwi
2
3
Stewart, Victoria
10
Oceanside
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
5
Ruback, Kirby
9
Tesoro
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
2
6
Coy, Alison Mc
10
Trabuco Hills TF
30-01.25
(9.18m)
nwi
2
4
Hawthorne, Jessica
10
Oceanside
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
7
Scharmann, Emily
10
Tesoro
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
2
5
Bowman, Regina
10
Indio
29-08.50
(9.06m)
nwi
1
6
Billings, Lindsay
10
Foothill (Bakers
29-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hamman, Lauren
9
Rosary
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
8
Sugarman, Elise
10
Sage Hill
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
9
Chu, Murphy
10
Cerritos
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
10
Holroyd, Kilee
9
Pacifica (Garden
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
11
Rittenhouse, Emily
9
Pacifica (Garden
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
12
Fox, Evelyn
9
San Juan Hills
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
13
Richard, Danasia
10
Carson
27-08.00
(8.43m)
nwi
1
14
Wells, Nicole
10
Tesoro
24-10.50
(7.58m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cassandra
11
Trabuco Hills TF
37-07.75
(11.47m)
+0.0
3
2
Churchill, Chelsie
11
St. Margaret’s
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+0.0
3
3
Gaines, Alex
12
Mission Viejo
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.0
3
4
Michelman, Jennifer
12
Laguna Hills
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+0.5
3
5
Liu, Adrienne
11
Trabuco Hills TF
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.0
3
6
Jones, Channing
12
El Toro
35-07.75
(10.86m)
+0.0
3
7
Cole, Brianna
12
Santiago (Corona
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+0.0
3
1
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
34-08.00
(10.57m)
-0.4
1
1
Soremekun, Chloe
12
Cypress
34-08.25
(10.57m)
+1.1
2
8
Dan, Giovanna
11
Downey
34-02.00
(10.41m)
+0.0
3
2
Harris, Cherish
12
Orange Lutheran
34-01.50
(10.40m)
-1.0
2
9
Miller, Kierra
11
Carson
33-08.75
(10.28m)
+0.0
3
10
Franco, Vanessa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
33-08.25
(10.27m)
+0.0
3
11
Hardge, Tyler
9
Summit
33-07.25
(10.24m)
+0.0
3
3
Brown, Dakota
11
Santiago (Corona
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+0.0
2
12
Myers, Tori
11
Poly (Long Beach
33-04.25
(10.17m)
-1.2
3
13
Hardiman, Kristie
12
Carson
33-01.25
(10.09m)
+0.0
3
14
Smith, Tanisha
12
Summit
33-00.00
(10.06m)
+0.0
3
4
Keating, Taylr
10
Trabuco Hills TF
32-10.75
(10.03m)
+0.0
2
5
Mouleart, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
32-05.75
(9.90m)
+3.8
2
2
Puerner, Nikki
Edison (HB)
32-05.25
(9.89m)
-0.3
1
6
Aubrey, Dominique
11
Poly (Riverside)
32-05.50
(9.89m)
-0.5
2
7
Howe, Sabrina
11
Garden Grove
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+0.0
2
3
Nagasawa, Katherine
12
Sage Hill
32-03.50
(9.84m)
-0.9
1
8
Warken, Brook
9
Western
32-03.25
(9.84m)
-0.3
2
9
Harabedian, Elyse
11
Los Alamitos
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+0.0
2
10
Weisbrich, Carly
12
Foothill (Bakers
31-04.25
(9.56m)
+0.0
2
4
Pham, Brittany
Edison (HB)
31-04.00
(9.55m)
-0.5
1
5
Mullen, Randi
11
Indio
31-03.50
(9.54m)
-1.8
1
6
Woo, Kelly
11
Rosary
31-02.50
(9.51m)
+0.0
1
11
Kellogg, Grace
11
Pacifica (Garden
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.0
2
7
Nguyen, Ngoc-Han
Edison (HB)
30-10.25
(9.40m)
-1.0
1
8
Hambright, Heather
12
Orange Lutheran
30-08.50
(9.36m)
-1.0
1
9
McClendon, Darilnica
11
San Bernardino
30-08.25
(9.35m)
-0.5
1
12
Castruita, Mackenzie
12
San Clemente
30-06.50
(9.31m)
+0.4
2
10
Bryer, Kaity
Trabuco Hills TF
29-11.50
(9.13m)
-1.5
1
11
Ochoa, Sol
11
Downey
28-10.25
(8.79m)
-0.4
1
12
Jacobson, Hannah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
28-09.50
(8.78m)
-0.5
1
13
Hay, Jamie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
28-09.25
(8.77m)
-3.2
1
14
Loper, Clare
10
Trabuco Hills TF
3-02.50
(0.98m)
+0.0
1
--
Pham, Kelly
11
Westminster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vu, Trang
12
Westminster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
10
E. Roosevelt
10-08.00
(3.25m)
1
2
Privett, Ashley
10
Edison (HB)
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Schaeffer, Michaela
10
Edison (HB)
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Oi, Madeline
10
Tesoro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Pica, Briana
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Norczyk, Carlie
9
Downey
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Welczak, Natalie
10
San Clemente
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Pittman, Jordanne
Valencia (Valenc
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Ehrlich, Marli
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Ruback, Kirby
9
Tesoro
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Holtsberg, Hannah
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Roy, Chloe
9
Edison (HB)
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Bustamante, Courtney
10
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Vusse, Kendal
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
--
Shannon, Allison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Auer, Miranda
10
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Custer, Kate
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Paterson, Lindsey
9
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Culver, Carissa
12
Los Alamitos
11-03.00
(3.43m)
2
2
Loschiavo, Amy
11
Huntington Beach
10-09.00
(3.28m)
2
3
Krugman, Allison
12
Newport Harbor
10-09.00
(3.28m)
2
4
Danielson, Monica
Edison (HB)
10-09.00
(3.28m)
2
1
Evans, Sophia
11
Newport Harbor
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
5
McCormick, Kelly
12
Dana Hills
10-03.00
(3.12m)
2
2
Lew, Caitlyn
Ayala
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Morris, Mikaela
11
El Toro
9-06.00
(2.90m)
2
6
Smith, Noelle
10
Orange Lutheran
9-06.00
(2.90m)
2
6
Greenhalgh, Hannah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
2
6
Dunmeyer, Catalina
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
2
6
Snapper, Karen
11
Edison (HB)
9-06.00
(2.90m)
2
11
Shepherd, Katherine
9
Orange Lutheran
8-09.00
(2.67m)
2
3
Hanson, Sierra
10
Dana Hills
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
3
Bragg, Madison
10
El Toro
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
3
Ochoa, Sol
11
Downey
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
3
Spaulding, Courtney
Valencia (Valenc
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
7
Heinemeyer, Lauren
9
Dana Hills
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
8
Howser, Peri
10
Newport Harbor
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
9
Brittner, Jordan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Skibicki, Cassandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Benavente, Katie
11
El Toro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Amanll, Fozia
11
Cypress
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Carion, Caitlin
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Sjoorios, Stephanie
11
Irvine
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Rohren, Haylee
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Carrillo, Danielle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Esquitin, Nichelle
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Rische, Victoria
11
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
2
--
Gross, Rianna
12
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
2
--
Bagan, Christina
11
San Clemente
NH
(--)
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#2011
#results
#trabuco
#hills
#invitational
#and
#distance
#carnival
More news
2011 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
2011 Results - Irvine Invitational
106 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
2
2019
3
2018
5
2017
1
2016
17
2015
149
14
2014
64
19
2013
107
29
2012
34
17
2011
37
16
2010
13
8
2009
4
4
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#2011
#results
#trabuco
#hills
#invitational
#and
#distance
#carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!