RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
you RUN the place
1 Tesoro Creek Rd., Las Flores, California, 92688, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Katie Johnson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
11
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (3 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2012, 10:23pm
Comments
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mar 30, 2012 to Mar 31, 2012
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Ayala
Beckman
Bishop Amat
Burroughs (Burbank)
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Carson
Centerville
Cerritos
Chino Hills
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Cypress
Dorsey
Dos Pueblos
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SS)
El Modena
Estancia
Etiwanda
Foothill (Bakersfield)
Garden Grove
Godinez Fundamental
Harvard-Westlake
Huntington Beach
Indio
J. Serra
Katella
La Jolla Country Day
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Serna
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Marina
Mission Viejo
Montebello
Murrieta Mesa
Murrieta Valley
Narbonne
Northwood
Ontario Christian
Orange Lutheran
Pacific Ridge
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Paramount
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Rancho Alamitos
Rancho Cucamonga
Redlands East Valley
Rosary
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
San Juan Hills
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santiago (Corona)
Segerstrom
Serra (SS)
Servite
Sonora
St. Margaret’s
Summit
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley View
Warren
Western
Westminster
Woodbridge
Woodland
Yorba Linda
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lasley, Jordan
Serra (SS)
11.34
+0.1
7
2
Danner, Spencer
10
San Juan Hills
11.39
+0.1
7
3
Patton, Scott Michael
9
Woodbridge
11.51
+0.1
7
4
Lopiccola, Nick
10
Servite
11.75
+0.1
7
5
Bravo, Anthony
10
Downey
11.78
+0.2
5
6
Ferreira, Kyle
10
Mission Viejo
11.81
-0.2
2
7
Pulliam, Assante
9
Etiwanda
11.82
+0.1
7
7
Salgado, Juan
10
Westminster
11.82
+0.1
4
9
Mitchell, Trey
10
Tesoro
11.83
-0.2
2
10
Ginn, Parker
10
Tesoro
11.85
+0.5
6
11
Barrow, Kirk
10
E. Roosevelt
11.86
+0.5
6
12
Spencer, Tacory
10
Etiwanda
11.93
+0.2
5
13
Ukah, Mezu
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11.93
+0.2
5
14
Marcos, Estuardo
10
Los Altos
11.95
+0.2
5
15
MacGee, Taylor
9
Orange Lutheran
11.96
+0.1
4
16
Tineo, Jake
10
Los Altos
11.99
+0.2
5
16
Goudeau, Kiante
10
Edison (HB)
11.99
-0.2
2
18
McLaughlin, Tanner
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12.01
+0.5
6
19
Redmond-Knight, Ryan
10
Laguna Hills
12.02
+0.1
7
19
Beachley, Tate
9
Servite
12.02
+0.2
5
21
Haynes, Jamel
10
Etiwanda
12.05
-0.2
2
21
Barbato, Barrett
9
Corona del Mar
12.05
+0.1
7
21
Born, Eric
10
Servite
12.05
+0.2
5
24
Sine, Nick
10
Woodbridge
12.06
+0.1
7
24
Marino, Jake
10
Edison (HB)
12.06
+0.1
4
26
Chaney, Jerry
9
Etiwanda
12.09
+0.1
4
27
Eley, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
12.10
+0.2
3
28
Abe, Daisuke
10
Woodbridge
12.19
+0.1
4
28
Caragao, Christian
9
San Juan Hills
12.19
+0.5
6
30
Owens, Julian
9
Mission Viejo
12.20
+0.2
3
31
Lundquist, Kyle
9
Laguna Hills
12.22
+0.1
7
32
Jackson, DaVonte
9
Etiwanda
12.23
+0.2
3
33
Sanvictores, Jourdan
10
Cerritos
12.27
+0.1
4
34
Corona, Jorge
10
Paramount
12.31
-0.2
2
34
Velez, Diego
10
Edison (HB)
12.31
+0.2
3
36
Fish, Kathan
10
Tesoro
12.33
+1.0
1
37
Bahnan, Alexander
10
Los Altos
12.35
+0.5
6
38
Ortiz, Anthony
10
Downey
12.37
+0.2
3
39
Diaz, Steven
9
Los Altos
12.38
+1.0
1
40
Sanchez, Juan
10
Los Altos
12.40
+1.0
1
41
Lau, Steven
9
Foothill (Bakers
12.44
+1.0
1
42
Martin, Carlos
9
Orange Lutheran
12.45
+1.0
1
43
Melendez, Matthew
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.49
+1.0
1
44
Orozco, Manassas
10
Downey
12.51
+0.2
3
45
Tariq, Kamran
9
Tesoro
12.61
+0.2
3
46
Marin, Lazaro
9
E. Roosevelt
12.89
+0.1
4
47
Muniz, Marcus
10
Downey
12.94
+0.1
4
48
II, Collin Thorpe
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.14
+1.0
1
49
Gonzalaez, Geovani
9
Estancia
13.28
-0.2
2
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nwachie, Kezue
12
Loara
10.88
+0.1
7
2
Johnson, Philip
11
Bishop Amat
11.00
+0.1
7
2
Simmons, Hunter
11
Tesoro
11.00
+0.1
7
4
Simpkins, Austin
12
Huntington Beach
11.08
+0.3
6
5
Andrews, Darren
11
Bishop Amat
11.13
+0.1
7
6
Gutierrez, Nick
11
Bishop Amat
11.16
+1.2
4
6
Rodgers, Marquses
Serra (SS)
11.16
+1.2
4
8
Smith, Richard
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.19
+0.1
7
9
Anusiem, Uche
11
Sonora
11.20
+0.3
6
10
Perez, Richard
12
Laguna Hills
11.21
+0.3
6
11
Wicks, Gerard
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.22
+0.1
7
11
Mickens, Jaydon
12
Dorsey
11.22
+0.4
5
13
Abby, Lorne
12
Carson
11.25
+0.3
6
14
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
11.26
+1.2
4
15
Prior, Taylor
11
Orange Lutheran
11.28
+0.4
5
16
Parrison, Darius
12
Redlands East Va
11.29
+1.0
2
17
Elam, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
11.32
+0.9
1
18
Coman, Doug
11
Woodland
11.34
+0.3
6
19
Taylor, Chris
12
Carson
11.35
+0.4
5
20
Pierce, Anthony
12
Mission Viejo
11.39
+0.3
6
20
Fulcher, Aaron
12
Tesoro
11.39
+0.9
1
22
Testini, Thomas
12
Corona del Mar
11.40
+1.3
3
22
Gaston, Tiller
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.40
+0.1
7
24
Gunter, Austin
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.41
+0.3
6
25
Fletcher, Willie
12
Orange Lutheran
11.42
+0.3
6
26
Alexander, Evan
11
Etiwanda
11.46
+0.9
1
26
Moss, Jarrell
11
Foothill (Bakers
11.46
+0.4
5
26
Steinberger, Jeffrey
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11.46
+1.2
4
29
Woo, Christian
10
Orange Lutheran
11.47
+1.3
3
29
Ellis, Jamal
12
Redlands East Va
11.47
+0.9
1
31
Patton, Jacob
12
Bishop Amat
11.48
+1.0
2
32
Moss, Jullian
11
Foothill (Bakers
11.50
+0.4
5
33
Collins, Marcus
11
Mission Viejo
11.51
+0.1
7
34
Graves, Michael
11
Los Altos
11.54
+1.0
2
35
Baljeu, Troy
12
Edison (HB)
11.55
+1.2
4
35
Nichols, William
12
Sonora
11.55
+1.0
2
37
Collins, Zack
10
St. Margaret’s
11.58
+1.3
3
38
Smith, Randell
12
La Sierra
11.59
+0.9
1
38
Regasa, Kendrick
11
Murrieta Mesa
11.59
+0.4
5
40
Britt, Desmond
12
E. Roosevelt
11.65
+1.2
4
41
Holman, AJ
11
Orange Lutheran
11.66
+1.3
3
42
Sisco-Taylor, Iain
12
La Sierra
11.67
+0.9
1
42
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
12
Centerville
11.67
+1.2
4
44
Annunciation, Adam
11
Marina
11.68
+1.0
2
45
Ray, Kyle
11
Servite
11.69
+1.0
2
46
Farris, Sam
12
Paramount
11.70
+1.2
4
46
Pearson, Justin
11
E. Roosevelt
11.70
+0.4
5
48
Archer, Dakari
11
Downey
11.72
+1.0
2
48
McCrary, Justin
11
E. Roosevelt
11.72
+0.9
1
50
Dougan, Nicholas
12
Santiago (Corona
11.75
+0.4
5
51
Welsh, Tyler
11
Laguna Hills
11.86
+1.3
3
52
Fain, Malik
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11.89
+0.9
1
53
Richardson, Darrell
12
Etiwanda
11.97
+1.3
3
54
Squires-White, Austin
11
Etiwanda
12.04
+1.2
4
55
Mcginest, Haley
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.39
+0.3
6
Mens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lasley, Jordan
Serra (SS)
22.89
-0.1
7
2
Danner, Spencer
10
San Juan Hills
23.14
-0.1
7
3
McQuitty, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
23.24
-0.1
7
4
Warner, Gabriel Ray
9
Woodbridge
23.43
+0.0
6
5
Patton, Scott Michael
9
Woodbridge
23.67
-0.1
7
6
Tyler, Evan
9
E. Roosevelt
23.92
+0.4
5
7
Wilson, Kyle
10
Poly (Long Beach
23.94
+0.0
6
8
Mitchell, Trey
10
Tesoro
24.04
+0.8
2
9
Obbards, Logan
10
Mission Viejo
24.05
+1.3
4
10
Ginn, Parker
10
Tesoro
24.06
+1.3
4
11
Loudon, Elliot
10
Woodbridge
24.11
+0.0
6
12
Salgado, Juan
10
Westminster
24.43
+0.4
5
13
Ferreira, Kyle
10
Mission Viejo
24.45
+0.7
3
13
Eley, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
24.45
+1.3
4
15
Turner, Akinyele
Serra (SS)
24.51
-0.1
7
16
Lundquist, Kyle
9
Laguna Hills
24.65
+0.0
6
17
Redmond-Knight, Ryan
10
Laguna Hills
24.66
+0.4
5
18
Sanvictores, Jourdan
10
Cerritos
24.76
+0.4
5
19
White, Olan Moon
9
Harvard-Westlake
24.90
+1.3
4
19
Tariq, Kamran
9
Tesoro
24.90
+1.1
1
21
Melendez, Matthew
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.91
+0.7
3
22
Hawkings, Jalyinn
9
Orange Lutheran
24.95
+0.4
5
23
Adams, Marlon
10
Cerritos
24.99
+1.1
1
24
Gonzalaez, Geovani
9
Estancia
25.00
+0.8
2
25
Lasutschinkow, Noah
9
Laguna Hills
25.01
+0.4
5
26
Ukah, Mezu
10
Trabuco Hills TF
25.02
+0.0
6
27
Ortiz, Anthony
10
Downey
25.05
+0.8
2
28
Brooks Jr., James
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.07
+1.1
1
29
Hickey, Ian
10
San Juan Hills
25.10
+0.0
6
30
BRICENO, LUIS
10
Downey
25.13
+0.7
3
31
Velez, Diego
10
Edison (HB)
25.32
+0.7
3
32
Crain, Zac
9
Orange Lutheran
25.40
+0.7
3
33
Marin, Lazaro
9
E. Roosevelt
25.44
+1.3
4
34
Freeman, Brian
9
Santiago (Corona
25.46
+0.7
3
35
Boyd, Kory
9
Cerritos
25.57
+0.8
2
36
Lambert, Jesse
10
Trabuco Hills TF
25.78
+1.3
4
37
Langdon, Luke
10
Orange Lutheran
26.09
+1.1
1
38
Newman, Luke
9
Trabuco Hills TF
26.10
+0.8
2
39
Lind, Jason
9
Orange Lutheran
26.13
+0.7
3
40
Brownlow, Kendall
10
Poly (Long Beach
26.18
-0.1
7
41
II, Torrie Russell
9
Poly (Long Beach
26.20
+0.8
2
42
Noris, Bryan
9
Trabuco Hills TF
26.29
+0.7
3
43
Washington, Kijon
9
Cerritos
26.32
+1.1
1
44
Miles, Alan
9
Poly (Long Beach
26.34
+1.1
1
45
Lau, Steven
9
Foothill (Bakers
26.37
+1.1
1
46
Fish, Kathan
10
Tesoro
27.12
+1.1
1
47
Ratchford, Bris
9
Poly (Long Beach
27.72
+0.8
2
48
Robinson, Richard (Tiger
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.26
+1.1
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nwachie, Kezue
12
Loara
22.35
+0.3
6
2
Fubela, German
La Serna
22.38
-0.1
7
3
Andrews, Darren
11
Bishop Amat
22.50
-0.1
7
3
Simmons, Hunter
11
Tesoro
22.50
+0.3
6
5
Perez, Richard
12
Laguna Hills
22.58
+0.3
6
6
Pierce, Anthony
12
Mission Viejo
22.60
+0.2
5
7
Hardlund, Alex
12
Cypress
22.65
-0.1
7
8
Brown, Tyler
12
La Quinta (La Qu
22.66
-0.1
7
9
Rodgers, Marquses
Serra (SS)
22.76
-1.4
1
10
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
12
Edison (HB)
22.80
+0.2
5
11
Abby, Lorne
12
Carson
22.83
+0.3
6
12
Barnes, Derek
12
Tesoro
22.84
+0.5
4
13
Ladely, Zach
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
22.93
+0.2
5
14
Toler, Elisha
12
Carson
23.02
+0.3
6
15
Fusick, Gabor
12
Western
23.03
+0.2
5
16
Johnson, Philip
11
Bishop Amat
23.04
+0.3
6
17
Regasa, Kendrick
11
Murrieta Mesa
23.09
+0.2
5
18
Robinson, Garrett
9
Harvard-Westlake
23.18
+0.2
5
19
Maxwell, Jeremy
10
Edison (HB)
23.32
-1.4
1
19
Fletcher, Willie
12
Orange Lutheran
23.32
+0.2
5
21
McDonald, Dylan
11
Murrieta Mesa
23.33
+0.3
3
22
Majied, LaVell
11
Paramount
23.53
+0.3
3
23
Dougan, Nicholas
12
Santiago (Corona
23.67
+0.5
4
24
Guerrero, Ismael
11
Downey
23.69
-0.4
2
25
McCrary, Justin
11
E. Roosevelt
23.73
+0.3
3
26
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
12
Centerville
23.74
+0.3
3
27
Hamlin, Sheldon
11
Trabuco Hills TF
23.93
-1.4
1
28
Collins, Marcus
11
Mission Viejo
24.03
-0.1
7
28
Fleming, Davin
11
Centerville
24.03
+0.3
3
30
Edwards, Javanni
10
Bishop Amat
24.05
-0.4
2
31
Norman, Stanley
9
Poly (Long Beach
24.09
-0.4
2
32
Carter, James
9
Ayala
24.12
-1.4
1
33
Chau, Cody
11
Westminster
24.37
-0.4
2
34
Norwood, Carl
Serra (SS)
24.48
-1.4
1
35
McDowell, Todd
Cypress
24.81
-1.4
1
36
Dyer, Derrell
12
Narbonne
24.88
+0.2
5
37
Muniz, Raul
12
Downey
24.91
-1.4
1
Mens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuitty, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
51.01
7
2
Hankins, Hudson
9
Orange Lutheran
52.81
7
3
Warner, Gabriel Ray
9
Woodbridge
52.93
6
4
Hurst, Matt
10
Corona del Mar
53.06
7
5
Muncie, Hunter
9
Los Altos
53.30
6
6
Gutierrez, Jordan
10
Harvard-Westlake
53.37
7
7
Scarlett, Michael
10
Woodbridge
53.40
7
7
Gibson, Giancarlo
10
El Modena
53.40
6
9
Packard, Matthew
10
Servite
53.72
6
10
Turner, Akinyele
Serra (SS)
53.74
5
11
Loudon, Elliot
10
Woodbridge
53.75
6
12
Mata, Daniel
9
Paramount
53.78
7
13
Medina, Richard
9
Mission Viejo
54.04
3
14
Ament, Nico
9
Servite
54.30
6
15
Siewertsen, Jacob
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.07
4
16
Adebayoige, Faithfulness
10
E. Roosevelt
55.18
7
17
Arcebido, Elijah
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.45
5
18
Jackson, Malik
9
Poly (Long Beach
55.72
4
19
Menendez, Andrew
9
Los Altos
55.81
5
20
Winans Jr., Reginald
9
Poly (Long Beach
55.85
5
20
Lawton, Cedric
10
Etiwanda
55.85
7
22
McConnell, Jackson
9
Orange Lutheran
56.02
4
23
Pamintuan, Elison
10
San Juan Hills
56.06
3
24
Kim, Jason
10
Cerritos
56.16
3
25
Lasutschinkow, Noah
9
Laguna Hills
56.31
4
26
Martin, Travis
10
Corona del Mar
56.52
6
27
Morrison, Zach
9
El Dorado (SS)
56.56
4
28
Donowa, Christopher
9
Poly (Long Beach
56.88
5
29
Graham, Josh
10
Paramount
56.96
5
30
Boyd, Kory
9
Cerritos
57.03
3
31
Lavering, Dean
10
San Juan Hills
57.58
3
32
McCord, Keith
9
Edison (HB)
57.98
3
32
Kim, John
10
Mission Viejo
57.98
5
34
Goodman, Johnne
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
58.15
3
35
Fry, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
58.52
3
36
McKenzie, Matthew
10
Edison (HB)
1:00.52
2
37
Morales, Ezequiel
9
Santa Ana
1:00.84
2
38
Steele, Elijah
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.97
1
39
Rudy, Matt
9
Tesoro
1:04.92
2
40
Villegas, Angel
9
Pacifica (Garden
1:08.14
1
41
Ferry, Jake
9
Tesoro
1:08.28
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Rashard
12
Dorsey
48.39
6
2
Brown, Tyler
12
La Quinta (La Qu
49.04
6
3
Barnes, Derek
12
Tesoro
49.24
6
4
Lujan, Julian
12
Servite
49.32
6
5
Toler, Elisha
12
Carson
49.70
6
6
Miles, Parish
11
Etiwanda
49.91
6
7
Hardlund, Alex
12
Cypress
50.18
5
8
Fuery, Darrell
Serra (SS)
50.23
5
9
Tyson, Matt
12
E. Roosevelt
50.89
6
10
Hall, Ronny
Serra (SS)
50.99
6
11
Rodriguez, Luie
12
Servite
51.19
5
12
Huitron, Isaac
12
Loara
51.24
4
13
Mosely, Trevon
11
Etiwanda
51.33
4
14
Alcalde, Josh
11
Pacifica (Garden
51.46
3
15
Harris, Ryan
12
Mission Viejo
51.48
2
16
Cobian, Edgar
12
La Sierra
51.49
4
17
Mendoza, Fabian
11
Downey
51.61
3
18
Coman, Doug
11
Woodland
51.81
5
19
Ladely, Zach
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.84
3
20
Fulcher, Aaron
12
Tesoro
51.90
4
21
James, Brandon
10
Dorsey
52.10
4
22
Holtz, Dustin
12
El Modena
52.16
5
23
Mendez, Aaron
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.18
4
24
Vanleer, Kyle
10
Edison (HB)
52.28
2
25
Chavez, Chris
12
Laguna Hills
52.32
1
26
Hall, Ryan
11
Mission Viejo
52.38
4
27
Quintanilla, Kevin
12
Paramount
52.49
3
27
Sanders, Charles
12
E. Roosevelt
52.49
1
29
Rouk, Austin
12
Woodbridge
52.54
4
30
Carter, James
9
Ayala
52.60
1
31
Johnson, Trashawn
12
Etiwanda
52.65
4
32
Bueso, Anders
11
Mission Viejo
52.74
2
33
Granados, Jonathan
12
Orange Lutheran
52.81
2
34
Asuoqo, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
53.08
3
35
White, Tywon
12
Carson
53.20
5
36
Donahue, Jack
12
E. Roosevelt
53.35
3
37
Dickson, Daniel
12
Mission Viejo
53.37
2
38
Vogl, Brendan
12
Servite
53.39
1
39
Stanton, Sean
12
Servite
53.50
5
40
Sanchez, Alex
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.55
3
41
Schlagheck, Nick
12
Centerville
53.97
3
42
Anderson, Kyle
11
Ayala
54.05
1
43
Desmond, Reggie
12
Narbonne
54.41
2
44
Ahsue, Jeremy
11
Poly (Riverside)
54.74
3
45
Hamlin, Sheldon
11
Trabuco Hills TF
54.90
2
46
Cosey, Romalio
11
La Sierra
54.99
2
47
Harmon, Chas
12
J. Serra
55.16
5
48
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
56.13
6
49
Montiel, Christian
11
Estancia
56.21
2
50
Aguirre, Daniel
10
Woodland
56.30
5
Mens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pleitez, Jerry
10
Paramount
2:00.32
1
2
Luna, David
10
Indio
2:00.75
1
3
Turner, Bray
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:02.88
1
4
Ponce, Zach
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:05.43
1
5
Camarena, Chris
10
San Juan Hills
2:05.59
1
6
Randall, Branden
9
Santiago (Corona
2:06.39
1
7
Brower, Alec
10
Tesoro
2:06.74
1
8
Stone, Brenden
9
Northwood
2:06.91
1
9
Couser, Rhys
10
Tesoro
2:07.22
1
10
Guzman, Ben
9
Northwood
2:07.44
1
11
Roberts, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:07.47
1
12
Kennedy, Stephen
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:08.15
1
13
Pedraza, Brandon
10
San Juan Hills
2:08.16
1
14
Genchi, Antonio
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:08.37
1
15
Estrada, Kyle
10
San Juan Hills
2:08.65
1
16
Zagal, Jose
10
Western
2:09.02
1
17
Salas, Alexis
9
Etiwanda
2:09.28
1
18
White, Olan Moon
9
Harvard-Westlake
2:09.50
1
19
Okabayashi, Matthew
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:09.64
1
20
Burciago, Patrick
9
Huntington Beach
2:09.86
1
21
Chapin, Christian
10
Estancia
2:10.21
1
22
Goniwicha, Esteban
10
Etiwanda
2:10.40
1
23
Avelar, Aldo
9
Paramount
2:10.57
1
24
Hanson, Alex
10
La Jolla Country
2:10.67
1
25
Lazaro, Alejandro
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:10.78
1
26
Monzon, Randell
9
Santa Ana
2:11.03
1
27
Ruiz, David
10
Segerstrom
2:11.15
1
28
Serna, Gabriel
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:11.32
1
29
Zibits, Zach
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:11.37
1
30
Menjivar, Edward
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:11.56
1
31
Mejia, Alan
9
Anaheim
2:11.74
1
32
Antunez, Pedro
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:12.02
1
33
Lucano, Edwin
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:12.08
1
34
Nainggolan, Jonathan
9
Etiwanda
2:12.09
1
35
Kerr, Christian
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:12.17
1
36
Patel, Arth
10
Cerritos
2:12.25
1
37
Choi, Christian J.
9
Woodbridge
2:12.27
1
38
Bradford, Jeremy
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:12.37
1
39
Franklin, Radhi
10
Trabuco Hills TF
2:12.85
1
40
Newmann, Trevor
10
Ayala
2:13.08
1
41
Santana, Cesar
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:13.09
1
42
Trejo, Shawn
9
Tesoro
2:13.29
1
43
Alocer, Paul
9
Etiwanda
2:13.75
1
44
Padilla, Jason
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:14.01
1
45
Chen, Brian
10
Beckman
2:14.08
1
46
Roa, Brandon
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.51
1
47
Siah, Kaveh
9
Northwood
2:14.58
1
48
Leon, Brandon
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:14.76
1
49
Chriss, Darius
10
Woodbridge
2:14.85
1
50
Silva, Marco
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:15.75
1
51
Lopez, Joel
10
Ayala
2:16.03
1
52
Viray, Joshua
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:16.99
1
53
Guillen, Esteban
10
Santa Ana
2:17.20
1
54
Greene, Ben
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:17.22
1
55
Mireles, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
2:17.75
1
56
Bourgeois, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:18.15
1
57
Tec, Adolfo
9
Western
2:18.23
1
58
DO, Peter
10
Ayala
2:18.87
1
59
BIEDERMANN, SCOTT
9
Ayala
2:19.13
1
60
Reyes, Alejandro
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:20.18
1
61
Armendariz, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:20.69
1
62
Lemus, Alex
10
Segerstrom
2:21.08
1
63
MORAN, CARLOS
9
Ayala
2:22.80
1
64
Magana, Anuare
9
Costa Mesa
2:22.92
1
65
Brummelen, Ryan
9
Foothill (Bakers
2:23.05
1
66
Oca, Matt
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.52
1
67
Caliz, Arthur
10
Cerritos
2:24.32
1
68
Hernandez, Jesus
10
Los Amigos
2:24.84
1
69
LI, CHRISTOPHER
9
Ayala
2:25.29
1
70
Cannon, Stephen
9
Foothill (Bakers
2:26.30
1
71
Russakov, Samuel
9
Huntington Beach
2:26.58
1
72
Levia, Alexander
9
Tesoro
2:27.63
1
73
Michel, Gabriel
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:27.89
1
74
Reyes-Benitez, David
10
Santa Ana
2:28.52
1
75
Ho, Davis
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:29.20
1
76
Kim, Isaac
10
Cerritos
2:32.19
1
77
Kim, Jonathan
10
Cerritos
2:32.20
1
78
Peralta, Miguel
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:34.49
1
79
Martinez, Victor
9
Rancho Alamitos
2:34.83
1
80
Santos, Matthew DE Los
10
Ayala
2:38.55
1
81
Sridhar, Bala
10
Cerritos
2:39.36
1
82
Coto, Cesar
9
Estancia
2:42.98
1
83
Alia, Marco
9
Santa Ana
2:52.28
1
84
Almanza, Franciso
9
Los Amigos
2:57.63
1
Mens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iverson, Kyle
12
Corona del Mar
1:55.30
1
2
Manahan, David
10
Harvard-Westlake
1:56.63
1
3
Rodrigues, Ryan
12
Corona del Mar
1:57.42
1
4
Vigil, Connor
12
Redlands East Va
1:57.59
1
5
Blackwell, Robert
12
Costa Mesa
1:58.45
1
6
Brown, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
1:58.75
1
7
Mendez, Pedro
12
Katella
1:58.84
1
8
Seng, Veth
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.23
1
9
Cisneros, Alex
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:00.02
1
10
Baray, Matt
11
Servite
2:00.04
1
11
Monaco, Colin
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.69
1
12
Ready, Will
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:02.17
1
13
Love, Tanner
11
Corona del Mar
2:02.41
1
14
Polk, Chris
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.88
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Dan
12
Centerville
1:58.91
1
2
Campuzano, Isaias
11
Santa Ana Valley
1:59.34
1
3
Perez, Angel
12
Rubidoux
1:59.48
1
4
Ford, Cameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.83
1
5
Fernandez, Bryan
11
Dos Pueblos
2:00.40
1
6
Howes, Chris
12
Redlands East Va
2:01.01
1
7
Brinson, Shane
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:01.15
1
8
Strohmeyer, Aric
10
Woodland
2:01.57
1
9
Meyer, Nathan
12
Northwood
2:01.88
1
10
Cruz, Edgar
12
Segerstrom
2:02.22
1
11
Rivera, Tony
12
Indio
2:02.40
1
12
Graber, Zach
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:02.46
1
13
Curran, Scott
10
Tesoro
2:03.53
1
14
Izai, Martinez
11
Rubidoux
2:03.78
1
15
Myers, Logan
10
Tesoro
2:03.86
1
16
Lahage, Krystian
12
Huntington Beach
2:03.97
1
17
Garcia, Manuel
12
Paramount
2:04.24
1
18
Gooding, Ryan
12
St. Margaret’s
2:04.53
1
19
Murakami, Henry
12
Centerville
2:04.67
1
20
Johal, Ryan
12
Etiwanda
2:04.79
1
21
Moore, Brandon
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:04.96
1
22
Chavez, Luis
11
Etiwanda
2:05.80
1
23
Neenan, Zach
11
Orange Lutheran
2:06.21
1
24
Chiang, Ian
12
Cerritos
2:06.62
1
25
Firman, Chad
11
Ayala
2:06.87
1
26
Flores, Hugo
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:07.51
1
27
Cibrian, Raul
12
San Juan Hills
2:07.53
1
28
Bustos, Gerardo
12
Segerstrom
2:08.03
1
29
Le, Timothy
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:08.06
1
30
Lim, Raymond
11
Cerritos
2:08.12
1
31
Navarrete, Erik
11
Santa Ana
2:08.35
1
32
Meija, Rodrigo
12
Westminster
2:08.55
1
33
Aguilar, Silvester
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:08.64
1
34
Casanova, Bruno
11
Woodbridge
2:09.07
1
35
Vongphanichith, Timothy
12
Cerritos
2:09.44
1
36
Cannon, Patrick
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:09.85
1
37
Arredondo, Antonio
11
Paramount
2:09.90
1
38
Castrejon, Jose
11
Segerstrom
2:09.97
1
39
Alford, Dakota
11
Costa Mesa
2:10.07
1
40
Thomas, David
11
Orange Lutheran
2:10.13
1
41
Wieczorek, Randy
11
Orange Lutheran
2:10.20
1
42
Rodriguez, Raymundo
11
Rubidoux
2:10.52
1
43
Decuyper, Kevin
11
Yorba Linda
2:10.65
1
44
Guerrero, Freddy
12
Paramount
2:10.67
1
45
Rosales, Ruben
12
Segerstrom
2:10.68
1
46
Anguiano, Alfonso
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:10.88
1
47
Namgung, Hoon (Dan)
10
Woodbridge
2:11.03
1
48
Sandoval, Andres
12
Foothill (Bakers
2:11.20
1
49
Cruz, Dennis
12
La Sierra
2:11.30
1
50
Tran, Steve
11
Northwood
2:11.63
1
51
Canez, Aaron
10
Alta Loma
2:11.72
1
52
Campos, Juan
12
Rubidoux
2:11.78
1
53
Reynoso, Esequiel
11
Rubidoux
2:12.01
1
54
Gene, Shaffer
12
La Sierra
2:12.27
1
55
Patankar, Aalhad
12
Western
2:12.40
1
56
McGrew, Colin
11
Tesoro
2:12.41
1
57
Torre, Patrick Del La
12
Western
2:12.70
1
58
Aldrige, Cody
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:12.72
1
59
Samuel Hines, Samuel
11
Etiwanda
2:12.88
1
60
Badillo, Vincent
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:12.99
1
61
Franklin, John
11
Woodbridge
2:13.08
1
62
Godinez, Rafael
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:13.29
1
63
Fillipow, Gen
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.38
1
64
Garcia, Javier
11
Rubidoux
2:13.77
1
65
Ctibor, Trevor
11
Huntington Beach
2:14.14
1
66
Deleon, Joshua
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.36
1
67
Hernandez, Eduardo
11
Estancia
2:15.52
1
68
Esquivel, Gabriel
11
Yorba Linda
2:15.71
1
69
Cervantes, Joseph
12
La Sierra
2:16.09
1
70
Lam, Lucas
11
Ayala
2:16.21
1
71
Drew, Coupe
11
La Sierra
2:16.35
1
72
Vargas, Joe
12
La Sierra
2:17.27
1
73
Dominguez, Jose
11
Segerstrom
2:17.33
1
74
Perez, Joshua
12
Westminster
2:18.55
1
75
Love, Kennedy
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:18.85
1
76
Melchor, Jerson
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:19.60
1
77
Recinos, Cesar
12
Rancho Alamitos
2:20.40
1
78
Lopez, Yovany
11
La Sierra
2:20.89
1
79
Martinez, Erick
11
Los Amigos
2:20.94
1
80
Cholula, Ivan
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:22.08
1
81
Alcala, Julio
12
Santa Ana
2:22.63
1
82
Anguiano, Omar
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:26.14
1
83
Emerson, Ethan
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:32.68
1
84
Rosales, Victor
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:37.49
1
85
Ninh, Philip
11
Cerritos
2:38.08
1
Mens 1600m Doug Speck Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaudreau, Billy
12
St. Margaret’s
4:16.94
1
2
Fernandez, Bryan
11
Dos Pueblos
4:21.06
1
3
Myers, Blake
12
Corona del Mar
4:21.13
1
4
Young, John
12
Mission Viejo
4:21.64
1
5
Hazlett, Jared
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:22.05
1
6
Brenneman, Paul
12
St. Margaret’s
4:22.58
1
7
Medina, Ricardo
12
San Juan Hills
4:22.96
1
8
Bautista, Miguel
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:23.61
1
9
Orozco, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:26.36
1
10
Williams, Ross
12
Aliso Niguel
4:30.73
1
11
Lahage, Krystian
12
Huntington Beach
4:42.66
1
Mens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greening, John
10
Dos Pueblos
4:37.23
1
2
Palazzo, Anthony
9
Beckman
4:41.03
1
3
McGuan, Andrew
10
Dos Pueblos
4:41.95
1
4
Suiste, Jacob A
10
Woodbridge
4:42.19
1
5
Antunez, Pedro
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:42.27
1
6
Serna, Enrique
9
Loara
4:43.06
1
7
Couser, Rhys
10
Tesoro
4:44.29
1
8
Castillejos, David
10
La Jolla Country
4:44.59
1
9
Bradley, Justin
10
El Modena
4:45.47
1
10
Rigby, Ben
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:45.53
1
11
Allen, Max
10
J. Serra
4:46.17
1
12
Fracassi, Nic
10
J. Serra
4:47.13
1
13
Hernandez, Christian
10
Bishop Amat
4:47.65
1
14
Chung, Christian
10
Beckman
4:47.68
1
15
Janisch, Alan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:47.80
1
16
Zapata, Alexander
10
Etiwanda
4:48.93
1
17
Hiltbrand, Grant
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:49.02
1
18
Gonzales, Fernando
9
Bishop Amat
4:49.78
1
19
Hernandez, Raul
10
Indio
4:50.18
1
20
Quarles, Joshua
10
Cerritos
4:50.67
1
21
Moore, Nick
9
Tesoro
4:50.91
1
22
McCabe, Patrick
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:50.99
1
23
Wasley, Tristan
9
Laguna Hills
4:51.76
1
24
Leon, Brandon
10
Rancho Alamitos
4:53.32
1
25
Rodriguez, Derek
10
Segerstrom
4:53.60
1
26
Hughes, David
9
Redlands East Va
4:53.83
1
27
Harris, Ben
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:54.08
1
28
Salgado, Juan
9
Loara
4:54.38
1
29
Zagal, Jose
10
Western
4:54.82
1
30
Sanchez, Sergio
9
Godinez Fundamen
4:54.97
1
31
Padilla, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.04
1
32
Avelar, Aldo
9
Paramount
4:55.12
1
33
Snow, Alec
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:55.17
1
34
Hiller, CJ
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.54
1
35
Mitchell, Garrett
9
Tesoro
4:55.64
1
36
Perez, James
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.68
1
37
Wahid, Ajay
9
Beckman
4:55.74
1
38
Rivera, Diego
9
Segerstrom
4:56.01
1
39
Genchi, Antonio
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:56.32
1
40
Hall, Hayden
10
Foothill (Bakers
4:56.54
1
41
Vargas, Edwin
10
Godinez Fundamen
4:56.77
1
42
Bengston, Duncan
10
Orange Lutheran
4:57.00
1
43
Mendoza, Alexander
9
Los Amigos
4:57.70
1
44
Chamberlain, Matt
9
J. Serra
4:57.84
1
45
Perez, Flaviano
9
Santa Ana
4:58.62
1
46
Regalado, Diego
9
Santa Ana
4:58.64
1
47
Grande, Brian
9
Anaheim
4:58.75
1
48
Dominguez, Danny
9
Santa Ana
4:59.13
1
49
Caruana, Jonathan
10
Ayala
4:59.47
1
50
Kinnett, Tristan
9
Laguna Hills
4:59.50
1
51
Noble, Scott
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:59.68
1
52
Moreno, Josh
10
Bishop Amat
5:00.13
1
53
Lopez, Roque
10
Loara
5:00.56
1
54
Jimenez, Aaron
9
Indio
5:00.68
1
55
Venegas, Kevin
10
Loara
5:00.73
1
56
Magin, Austin
10
Etiwanda
5:00.77
1
56
Walsh, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.77
1
58
Casillas, Adam
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:01.11
1
59
Cruz, Adolfo
9
El Modena
5:01.25
1
60
Kennedy, Stephen
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:01.35
1
61
Tillman, Mark
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:02.21
1
62
Serna, Gabriel
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:03.22
1
63
Trejo, Shawn
9
Tesoro
5:04.87
1
64
Prunty, Jack Henry
9
Woodbridge
5:05.25
1
65
Bourgeois, Jacob
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:05.51
1
66
Awoyele, Victor
9
Loara
5:05.98
1
67
Hernandez, Chris
10
Segerstrom
5:06.06
1
68
Grimm, Joey
9
Laguna Hills
5:06.10
1
69
Silva, Marco
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:07.00
1
70
O'bannon, Ryan
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:07.32
1
71
Garcia, Brian
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.46
1
72
Wintheiser, Patrick
10
Orange Lutheran
5:07.82
1
73
Mireles, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
5:08.21
1
74
Bonilla, Kristian
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:08.26
1
75
Hernandez, Allen
10
Los Amigos
5:08.30
1
76
Monzon, Randell
9
Santa Ana
5:08.97
1
77
Bradford, Jeremy
10
Harvard-Westlake
5:09.19
1
78
Patel, Shirneel
10
Cerritos
5:09.30
1
79
Bahena, Carlos
9
Westminster
5:09.74
1
80
Demers, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.34
1
81
Armendariz, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:10.35
1
82
Mullen, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.46
1
83
Wilson, Buddy
10
Loara
5:10.76
1
84
Kaplan, Daniel
10
Orange Lutheran
5:11.03
1
85
Bartolo, David
9
El Modena
5:11.11
1
86
Magana, Anuare
9
Costa Mesa
5:11.82
1
87
Alvarez, Joseph
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:12.68
1
88
Frenencik, Brandon
Woodbridge
5:12.73
1
89
Alavardo, Juan
9
Estancia
5:12.88
1
90
Castillo-Urrego, Ian
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.15
1
91
Franklin, Radhi
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.22
1
92
McGrann, Trent
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.30
1
93
Moreno, Lowell
9
Laguna Hills
5:14.51
1
94
Caskey, Michael
10
Orange Lutheran
5:14.62
1
95
Garcia, Alberto
10
San Bernardino
5:15.73
1
96
Chavez, Jonathon
9
El Modena
5:15.77
1
97
Ceja, Gabe
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:16.38
1
98
HELFER, JUSTIN
9
Ayala
5:16.63
1
99
Monajemi, Arvin Pasha
9
Woodbridge
5:17.05
1
100
Olson, Cameron
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:17.17
1
101
Gallandt, Alex
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:17.53
1
102
Mendez, Jarett
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:17.63
1
103
Swan, Brendan
9
El Modena
5:17.66
1
104
Peterson, Christopher
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:18.30
1
105
Mcnamara, Daniel
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:20.23
1
106
Dorr, Derek
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:20.65
1
107
Miller, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:21.14
1
108
Diaz, Alonso
9
Santa Ana
5:23.06
1
109
Arnett, Joey
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:23.53
1
110
Lopez, Alejandro
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:23.82
1
111
Foundoulis, Matt
9
Laguna Hills
5:26.31
1
112
Garcia, Louis
9
Estancia
5:27.77
1
113
Curry, Kai
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.83
1
114
Bethurum, Robert
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.90
1
115
Russakov, Samuel
9
Huntington Beach
5:28.81
1
116
Malloy, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:29.09
1
117
Boland, Marshall
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:29.69
1
118
Cherevert, Austin
10
Huntington Beach
5:29.95
1
119
Eddings, Bryan
10
Ayala
5:29.99
1
120
Brown, Michael
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:31.71
1
121
Dugard, Liam
9
J. Serra
5:32.30
1
122
Cruz, Kenny
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:33.31
1
123
Loyo, Brandon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.73
1
124
Mazor-Fredman, Asa
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:35.29
1
125
Ledesma, David
9
San Bernardino
5:35.56
1
126
Hanson, Peter
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:37.18
1
127
Khare, Nikhil
9
Beckman
5:37.58
1
128
Alegre, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:37.84
1
129
Mendelkern, Neil
Woodbridge
5:38.48
1
130
Vaquez, Gonzolo
10
Los Amigos
5:38.62
1
131
CHEUK, DILLON
9
Ayala
5:38.79
1
132
Vo, Christopher
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:42.62
1
133
Takeda, Casey
9
Cerritos
5:51.57
1
134
Macilla, Cesar
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:55.71
1
135
Hill, Cole
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:56.54
1
136
Hugh, Michael
9
Cerritos
5:56.58
1
137
Owen, Hayden
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:57.98
1
138
Petroff, Alex
9
Huntington Beach
6:00.42
1
139
Belme, Christoper
10
Huntington Beach
6:07.72
1
140
Leiva, Raymond
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:16.73
1
141
Gilstrap, Matthew
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:23.71
1
142
Arranga, Jarad
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:24.07
1
143
Grace, Ryan
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:28.98
1
144
Perez, Alejandro
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:35.22
1
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toledo, Aaron De
12
Harvard-Westlake
4:23.32
1
2
Eagon, Christian
11
Ayala
4:25.31
1
3
Wolfenzon, Noah
12
La Jolla Country
4:26.92
1
4
Steible, Josh
11
Centerville
4:27.94
1
5
Pugh, Brandon
12
San Juan Hills
4:28.45
1
6
Munoz, Enrique
12
Downey
4:29.06
1
7
Scheerer, Evan
11
Ayala
4:29.16
1
8
Ortiz, Francisco
12
Katella
4:29.36
1
9
Moncur, Max
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:29.37
1
10
Dorman, Luke
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:29.66
1
11
Parks, Teddy
11
Corona del Mar
4:30.51
1
12
Martinez, Jake
11
Etiwanda
4:30.65
1
13
Blackwell, Robert
12
Costa Mesa
4:31.39
1
14
Koch, Kyle
11
Laguna Hills
4:31.59
1
15
Harper, Baylor
11
Tesoro
4:31.60
1
16
Flores, Ignacio
12
Indio
4:31.89
1
17
Vargas, Danny
10
Huntington Beach
4:33.66
1
18
Long, Tanner
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:34.40
1
19
Silva, Chris
12
Indio
4:34.57
1
20
Vilchez, Jacob
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:34.70
1
21
Lazaro, Juan
11
Santa Ana
4:34.74
1
22
Mcdowell, Cole
12
Alta Loma
4:34.88
1
23
Martinez, Jesse
12
Etiwanda
4:35.28
1
24
May, Greg
11
Corona del Mar
4:35.36
1
25
Martinez, John Paul
11
Etiwanda
4:35.94
1
26
Vargas, Efrain
10
Huntington Beach
4:36.43
1
27
Wasley, Collin
11
Laguna Hills
4:36.73
1
28
Sanchez, Paulino
11
Anaheim
4:37.00
1
29
Perez, Joshua
12
Westminster
4:37.42
1
30
Myers, Logan
10
Tesoro
4:38.19
1
31
Mushnick, Adam
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:38.53
1
32
Martinez, Robert
11
Ayala
4:38.61
1
33
Davis, Maxwell
11
Dos Pueblos
4:38.67
1
34
Perez, Angel
12
Rubidoux
4:38.79
1
35
Lemus, Jairo
11
Loara
4:39.01
1
36
Torre, Eris De La
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:39.21
1
36
White, Jeff
12
Laguna Beach
4:39.21
1
38
Berman, Justin
11
Harvard-Westlake
4:39.25
1
39
Gamboa, Jovani
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:39.27
1
40
Bishop, Trevor
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:39.80
1
41
Reza, Trey
11
Loara
4:39.88
1
42
Cortez, Xavier
12
San Juan Hills
4:40.24
1
43
Clack, Kevin
11
Yorba Linda
4:40.37
1
44
Rodriguez, Raymundo
11
Rubidoux
4:41.10
1
45
Contreras, Alfredo
12
Ayala
4:41.66
1
46
Izai, Martinez
11
Rubidoux
4:41.86
1
47
Koch, Eric
11
Laguna Hills
4:42.10
1
48
Gleason, George
9
Huntington Beach
4:42.35
1
49
Livingston, Loghin
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:42.56
1
50
Clancy, Jeff
11
La Jolla Country
4:42.86
1
51
Perez, David
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:43.07
1
52
Clavelli, Matt
10
Woodland
4:43.24
1
53
Armstrong, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:43.37
1
53
Mellace, Nick
12
Bishop Amat
4:43.37
1
55
Schmitz, Jake
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:43.40
1
56
Foundolis, Jamie
11
Laguna Hills
4:43.74
1
57
Aguilar, Silvester
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:44.02
1
58
Rebollar, Veda
10
Laguna Beach
4:44.32
1
59
Tarango, Patrick
11
Bishop Amat
4:44.38
1
60
Beasley, Matthew
11
Poly (Riverside)
4:44.63
1
61
Hernandez, Guillermo
12
Godinez Fundamen
4:44.85
1
62
Riley, Tyler
12
Murrieta Mesa
4:45.33
1
63
Dusick, Parker
11
Redlands East Va
4:45.35
1
64
Riff, Stone
11
Laguna Beach
4:45.46
1
65
Leyva, Enesto
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:46.09
1
66
Barton, Grant
9
Laguna Beach
4:46.30
1
67
Castillo, Erwing
12
Loara
4:46.55
1
68
Manes, Trevin
12
Pacifica (Garden
4:47.58
1
69
Morse, Sean
11
Ayala
4:47.66
1
70
Tilve, Ganesh
11
Cerritos
4:47.85
1
71
Kramer, Evan
12
Foothill (Bakers
4:48.16
1
72
Thatcher, Josh
11
Woodbridge
4:48.66
1
73
Attai, Ramin
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:48.84
1
74
Field, Tom
11
Poly (Riverside)
4:49.15
1
75
Andrade, Juan
11
Indio
4:49.41
1
76
Doyen, Scott
11
Yorba Linda
4:49.49
1
77
Gasca, Luis
12
Huntington Beach
4:49.52
1
78
Mouri, Alec
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:49.82
1
79
Keifer, Jacob
12
Ayala
4:50.12
1
80
Gomez, Felipe
12
Segerstrom
4:50.27
1
81
Adams, Raymond
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:50.31
1
82
Cannon, Patrick
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:50.56
1
83
Solis, Cesar
12
Segerstrom
4:50.77
1
84
Clark, Cody
12
Santiago (Corona
4:50.94
1
85
Pickett, Joshua
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:50.96
1
86
Corwin, Garrett
11
St. Margaret’s
4:51.07
1
87
Stechmann, Taylor
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:51.70
1
88
Reynoso, Esequiel
11
Rubidoux
4:52.16
1
89
Park, Brandon
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:53.40
1
90
Jeronimo, Jorge
11
Costa Mesa
4:53.63
1
91
Eskinder, Henok
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:53.80
1
92
Valdez, Ezeiquel
11
Estancia
4:53.92
1
93
Melchor, Jerson
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:54.08
1
94
Garcia, Javier
11
Rubidoux
4:54.38
1
95
Olsen, Tanner
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:54.67
1
96
Sainz, Ricardo
12
San Bernardino
4:54.74
1
97
Oh, Kevin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.04
1
98
Navarrete, Erik
11
Santa Ana
4:55.12
1
99
Levia, Alexander
9
Tesoro
4:55.59
1
100
McNabb, Matt
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.92
1
101
Williams, Timmy
12
Laguna Beach
4:56.12
1
102
McGrew, Colin
11
Tesoro
4:56.31
1
103
Mathew, Denzil
11
Yorba Linda
4:56.53
1
104
Canody, Jermaine
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:56.60
1
105
Moreno, Johnathan
12
Estancia
4:57.44
1
106
Shutt-Morgan, Zak
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:57.61
1
107
Delbouno, Michael
10
Ayala
4:57.89
1
108
Cruz, Luis
12
Westminster
4:58.09
1
109
Fellers, Lucas
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:58.13
1
110
Le, Timothy
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:58.20
1
111
Canez, Aaron
10
Alta Loma
4:58.61
1
112
Andres, Erick
11
Santa Ana
4:58.87
1
113
Hooper, William
10
Ayala
4:58.98
1
114
Reddy, Anish
10
Woodbridge
4:59.28
1
115
Avalos, Eduardo
11
Foothill (Bakers
4:59.86
1
116
Garrett, Curtis
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:00.23
1
117
Carrington, Stephen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.62
1
118
Gieser, Matthew
11
Orange Lutheran
5:00.79
1
119
Wilson, Anthony
12
Pacifica (Garden
5:00.80
1
120
Hum, Nicholas
10
Ayala
5:01.29
1
121
Badillo, Vincent
11
Murrieta Mesa
5:01.44
1
122
Desai, Yash
12
Yorba Linda
5:01.92
1
123
Lu, Kevin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:02.15
1
124
Rosete, Hector
11
Estancia
5:02.36
1
125
Sanchez, Victor
11
Westminster
5:02.66
1
126
Bermudez, Brett
10
Costa Mesa
5:02.72
1
127
Hayashibara, Derek
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:02.77
1
128
Chiang, Ian
12
Cerritos
5:02.94
1
129
Campos, Juan
12
Rubidoux
5:03.10
1
130
Stahl, Matthew
11
Yorba Linda
5:03.72
1
131
Mast, Jack
12
Woodland
5:03.86
1
132
Flores, Pablo
12
Santa Ana
5:04.11
1
133
Torre, Julian De La
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:04.97
1
134
Hoffman, Daniel
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:05.17
1
135
Bradley, Nicholas
12
Poly (Long Beach
5:05.40
1
136
Labra, Ivan
11
Segerstrom
5:05.43
1
137
Pence, Brandon
12
Foothill (Bakers
5:05.64
1
138
Serbin, Chris
11
Murrieta Mesa
5:05.65
1
139
Lim, Raymond
11
Cerritos
5:05.67
1
140
Avalos, Luis
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:05.99
1
141
Wheeler, Brian
11
Alta Loma
5:06.15
1
142
Lastimosa, Christian
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.39
1
143
Nguyen, Nathan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:07.73
1
144
Miura, Toshihiro
12
Woodbridge
5:08.04
1
145
Stoeckmann, Michael
12
San Bernardino
5:08.13
1
146
Leon, Canuto
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:08.49
1
147
Solis, Marco
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:10.06
1
148
Patel, Rushil
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.25
1
149
McCusker, Ian
9
Tesoro
5:11.74
1
150
Biedermann, Ryan
12
Ayala
5:12.72
1
151
Ronces, Jovanny
11
Woodbridge
5:13.14
1
152
Tran, Mike
12
Cerritos
5:14.27
1
153
Torres, Mario
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:14.52
1
154
Shen, Andrew
12
Cerritos
5:16.27
1
155
Calderon, Erick
11
Santa Ana
5:16.93
1
156
Luna, Jose
12
San Bernardino
5:18.59
1
157
Pavey, Randy
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:19.15
1
158
Yano, Kyle
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:20.96
1
159
Gooding, Ryan
12
St. Margaret’s
5:25.99
1
160
Fabbri, Dominic
12
Huntington Beach
5:27.65
1
161
Ly, David
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:27.89
1
162
Cholula, Ivan
11
Rancho Alamitos
5:31.50
1
163
Emerson, Ethan
11
Pacifica (Garden
5:31.72
1
164
Ball, Nick
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:31.93
1
165
Sanchez, Christopher
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:35.84
1
166
Frankel, Kendrick
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:36.33
1
167
Villalobos, Juan
12
Santa Ana
5:37.78
1
168
Surdam, James
12
Ayala
5:39.89
1
169
Warnke, Aidan
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:41.57
1
170
Attal, Yash
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:48.79
1
171
Linares, Ariel
11
Rancho Alamitos
5:49.80
1
172
Sturges, Jeremy
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.93
1
173
Espinoza, Eduardo
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:53.06
1
174
Magallon, Ramon
9
Rancho Alamitos
5:56.87
1
175
Hill, Chase
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:04.74
1
176
Jaureguy, Jacob
12
Ayala
6:05.75
1
Mens 3200m Gene Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Brandon
11
St. Margaret’s
9:23.96
1
2
Penaloza, Jose
11
Godinez Fundamen
9:23.97
1
3
Alwafai, Tareq
12
Aliso Niguel
9:27.50
1
4
Monroy, Anthony
12
Burroughs (Burba
9:28.64
1
5
Garcia, Jazeel
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:29.21
1
6
Omatsu, Naoki
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:38.39
1
7
Dougherty, Evan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
9:39.18
1
8
Kramer, Evan
12
Foothill (Bakers
9:40.97
1
9
Roldan, Josh
11
California (Whit
9:41.15
1
10
Bautista, Sam
11
California (Whit
9:41.17
1
11
Lopez, Robert
11
Santiago (Corona
9:42.89
1
12
Fisk, Kyler
12
Tesoro
9:46.62
1
13
Cate, Kyle
12
Mission Viejo
9:47.88
1
14
Ford, Cameron
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:48.22
1
15
Rojas, Matlazomatli
10
California (Whit
9:48.84
1
16
Nunez, Emilio
11
Valley View
9:54.79
1
17
Vazquez, Christian
10
Poly (Long Beach
10:00.86
1
18
Toledo, Aaron De
12
Harvard-Westlake
10:03.29
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Ryan
12
Redlands East Va
9:45.03
1
2
Martinez, Jesse
12
Etiwanda
9:47.01
1
3
Mccabe, Brendan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
9:48.71
1
4
Cecil, Jharynd
12
Redlands East Va
9:52.30
1
5
Mcdowell, Cole
12
Alta Loma
9:52.63
1
6
Meckler, Reid
11
Corona del Mar
9:54.13
1
7
Cruz, Dennis
12
La Sierra
9:54.90
1
8
Vera, Steven
11
California (Whit
9:57.52
1
9
Lazaro, Juan
11
Santa Ana
9:57.87
1
10
Vargas, Danny
10
Huntington Beach
9:58.20
1
11
Chavez, Brandon
12
Indio
9:58.86
1
12
Velasco, Andres
11
Downey
9:58.94
1
13
Lemus, Jairo
11
Loara
9:59.85
1
14
Vargas, Efrain
10
Huntington Beach
10:00.43
1
15
Tarango, Patrick
11
Bishop Amat
10:00.69
1
16
Ceja, Christopher
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10:03.92
1
17
Beasley, Matthew
11
Poly (Riverside)
10:04.04
1
18
Stechmann, Troy
11
Foothill (Bakers
10:05.02
1
19
Perez, Joshua
12
Westminster
10:06.77
1
20
Long, Tanner
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:08.69
1
21
Ramirez, Chris
11
California (Whit
10:09.48
1
22
Keith, Spencer
10
Corona del Mar
10:09.92
1
23
Riley, Tyler
12
Murrieta Mesa
10:10.28
1
24
Loritz, Christian
12
Orange Lutheran
10:11.02
1
25
Tran, Sam
11
Ayala
10:11.10
1
26
Curran, Scott
10
Tesoro
10:11.27
1
27
Tilve, Ganesh
11
Cerritos
10:11.42
1
28
Mejia, Miguel
12
Segerstrom
10:11.65
1
29
Bautista, Samuel
9
California (Whit
10:11.74
1
30
Reza, Trey
11
Loara
10:12.08
1
31
Hopwood, Bryce
12
California (Whit
10:14.36
1
32
Bermudez, Brett
10
Costa Mesa
10:14.68
1
33
Avalos, Luis
11
Santa Ana Valley
10:16.94
1
34
Vargas, Joe
12
La Sierra
10:17.46
1
35
Gleason, George
9
Huntington Beach
10:17.90
1
36
Rigby, Ben
10
Foothill (Bakers
10:17.91
1
37
Mitchell, Garrett
9
Tesoro
10:18.17
1
38
Gonzalez, Rudy
10
California (Whit
10:21.66
1
39
Miranda, Gerardo
11
Etiwanda
10:22.30
1
40
Stechmann, Taylor
11
Foothill (Bakers
10:22.72
1
41
Corwin, Garrett
11
St. Margaret’s
10:23.04
1
42
Gasca, Luis
12
Huntington Beach
10:23.23
1
43
Garcia, Jesus
11
Godinez Fundamen
10:23.74
1
44
Livingston, Loghin
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:23.84
1
45
Ramirez, Emmanuel
11
Downey
10:24.14
1
45
Zhou, Tim
12
Northwood
10:24.14
1
47
Sanchez, Chris
12
California (Whit
10:24.87
1
48
Cordova, Ruben
10
Godinez Fundamen
10:24.95
1
49
Manes, Trevin
12
Pacifica (Garden
10:27.02
1
50
Leyva, Enesto
11
Pacifica (Garden
10:28.65
1
51
Quarles, Joshua
10
Cerritos
10:28.90
1
51
Cornejo, Omar
11
California (Whit
10:28.90
1
53
Drinkward, Jonathan
9
Tesoro
10:29.42
1
54
Smathers, Garrett
11
Tesoro
10:30.94
1
55
Garcia, Geo
12
Santa Ana Valley
10:31.26
1
56
Corcoran, Leo
11
California (Whit
10:31.81
1
57
Fraine, Evan De
10
Trabuco Hills TF
10:32.06
1
58
Moreno, Tyler
12
Santiago (Corona
10:32.36
1
59
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize
10
Laguna Hills
10:32.72
1
60
Franczyk, Michael
12
Yorba Linda
10:33.81
1
61
Drew, Coupe
11
La Sierra
10:34.57
1
62
Vazquez, Raul
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:35.61
1
63
Trejo, Alex
9
California (Whit
10:36.34
1
64
Acosta, Crispin
12
Godinez Fundamen
10:36.50
1
65
Salgado, Valentin
11
Loara
10:37.12
1
66
Ross, Chad
11
Laguna Hills
10:37.24
1
67
Alford, James
11
Northwood
10:38.14
1
68
Dominguez, Danny
9
Santa Ana
10:40.92
1
69
Mishra, Nikhil
10
Northwood
10:41.34
1
70
Phillips, Ian
9
Northwood
10:41.70
1
71
Montes, Derek
10
Tesoro
10:42.03
1
72
Turcaz, Nikolaus
11
Yorba Linda
10:42.70
1
73
Hicks, Tanner
10
Orange Lutheran
10:43.09
1
74
Mast, Jack
12
Woodland
10:43.22
1
75
Freeman, Robert
10
Orange Lutheran
10:43.44
1
76
Esparaza, Alan
11
Northwood
10:43.50
1
77
Snitzer, Kenneth
9
Etiwanda
10:45.72
1
78
Lopez, Yovany
11
La Sierra
10:46.75
1
79
Kelly, John
10
Northwood
10:47.35
1
80
Bazinet, Christian
10
California (Whit
10:47.54
1
81
Cottle, Jacob
11
Tesoro
10:50.55
1
82
Regalado, Diego
9
Santa Ana
10:50.85
1
83
Casillas, Jacob
9
Etiwanda
10:53.46
1
84
Zambrano, Arturo
11
La Sierra
10:54.36
1
85
Cervantes, Joseph
12
La Sierra
10:54.92
1
86
Perez, Flaviano
9
Santa Ana
10:55.78
1
87
Gene, Shaffer
12
La Sierra
10:57.36
1
88
Sander, Kenji
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:58.68
1
89
Wheeler, Brian
11
Alta Loma
11:00.04
1
90
Love, Kennedy
11
Murrieta Mesa
11:00.71
1
91
Bogarin, Fernando
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:06.41
1
92
Patel, Shirneel
10
Cerritos
11:06.44
1
93
Colores, Omar
11
Laguna Hills
11:06.98
1
94
Shen, Andrew
12
Cerritos
11:07.57
1
95
Lovell, Sean
11
Costa Mesa
11:09.15
1
96
Mendez, Andrew
11
California (Whit
11:10.54
1
97
Gutierrez, Edwin
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:13.95
1
98
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
9
Ayala
11:13.99
1
99
Flores, Pablo
12
Santa Ana
11:17.31
1
100
CHEN, SIMON
9
Ayala
11:18.51
1
101
Ambrocio, Brian
9
Santa Ana
11:19.28
1
102
Shimamoto, Connor
12
Beckman
11:19.44
1
103
Lagunas, Christian
11
Laguna Hills
11:20.50
1
104
Cox, Joshua
12
Yorba Linda
11:21.37
1
105
Calderon, Erick
11
Santa Ana
11:22.49
1
106
Dunham, Wesley
12
Ayala
11:24.28
1
107
Castillo, Benny
9
California (Whit
11:25.01
1
108
Palemonte, Favian
11
Los Amigos
11:35.21
1
109
Lopez, Alejandro
10
Santa Ana Valley
11:51.97
1
110
Brunner, Eric
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:09.76
1
Mens 110m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reeves, Justin
10
Godinez Fundamen
16.66
-0.6
5
2
Arellano, Nathan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.85
-0.6
5
3
Padron, Tristan
10
Costa Mesa
17.58
-0.6
5
4
Jr, Torrey Atkins
9
Poly (Long Beach
18.01
-1.0
4
5
Atencio, Dylan
9
Servite
18.21
-1.3
3
6
Novich, Christian
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.46
-0.6
5
7
Gonzalez, Anthony
10
Orange Lutheran
18.66
-1.3
3
8
Fry, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
18.68
-1.0
4
9
Frohack, Zachary
10
Tesoro
18.75
-1.0
4
10
Shuford, Madison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18.87
-1.0
4
11
Clark, Amir
10
Poly (Long Beach
18.88
-1.0
4
12
Atencio, Derek
10
Servite
18.89
-0.6
5
13
Park, Joseph
10
Woodbridge
18.94
-1.3
3
14
Mitchell, Cory
10
Santiago (Corona
18.97
-0.6
5
15
Waller, Travis
9
Servite
19.27
-1.3
3
16
Steele, Kenneth
10
Servite
19.36
-1.3
3
17
Cruz, Matthew
10
Los Altos
19.40
-1.0
2
18
Dodd, Will
10
Foothill (Bakers
19.42
-1.0
2
19
Kilmer, Josh
10
Tesoro
19.47
-1.0
2
20
Ware, Shane
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.49
-1.0
4
21
Miller, Eric
9
E. Roosevelt
19.52
-0.6
5
22
Hudson, Grant
9
Servite
19.93
-1.0
2
23
Silva, Carlos
9
Poly (Long Beach
20.05
-1.3
1
24
Moore, Kyle
10
Edison (HB)
20.07
-1.3
3
25
Valencia, Juan
10
Pacifica (Garden
20.11
-1.3
1
26
Savage, Andrew
10
Tesoro
20.29
-1.3
3
27
Young, Colton
9
Mission Viejo
20.35
-1.0
4
28
Heffelman, Christian
10
Edison (HB)
20.43
-1.0
2
29
SANCHEZ, DIEGO
9
Downey
20.79
-1.3
1
30
Hartman, Austin
10
Edison (HB)
20.83
-1.3
1
31
Tropp, Harrison
9
Tesoro
21.09
-1.3
3
32
Palomino, Jordan
10
Mission Viejo
21.13
-1.0
4
33
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
9
E. Roosevelt
21.57
-0.6
5
34
Paton, Nicholas
9
Mission Viejo
22.26
-1.3
3
35
Feliscuzo, Joshua
9
Tesoro
22.36
-1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
dowdy, daniel
12
Redlands East Va
15.21
-0.8
7
2
Lloyd, Sicard
Serra (SS)
15.28
-1.4
6
3
Mitchell, Tevon
12
Dorsey
15.38
-0.8
7
4
Moten, Keithyon
12
Indio
15.40
-0.8
7
5
Pham, Oliver
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.62
-0.8
7
6
Romo, George
12
Montebello
15.75
-1.4
6
7
Evans, Ryan
11
Aliso Niguel
15.96
-1.4
6
8
Stribbling, Ross
12
Dorsey
15.99
-1.0
5
9
Santiago, Steven
11
Murrieta Mesa
16.05
-1.0
5
10
Aceves, Gabriel
11
Los Altos
16.10
-1.0
5
11
Wilson, Alex
12
El Dorado (SS)
16.15
-0.8
7
12
Paisley, Aaron
11
Murrieta Valley
16.23
-1.0
5
13
Thrasher, Joey
12
Laguna Hills
16.24
-0.9
4
14
Patten, Jalah
12
Murrieta Valley
16.25
-0.5
3
15
Bibi, Mostafa
11
Loara
16.28
-0.9
4
16
Lenning, Ryan
12
Loara
16.36
-0.5
3
16
Bellamy, Kymoni
12
Carson
16.36
-0.8
7
18
Marshall, Jacari
12
Carson
16.38
-0.9
4
18
Odenigbo, Ifeadi
12
Centerville
16.38
-0.8
7
20
Atkinson, Sean
12
El Modena
16.40
-0.9
4
21
McGuinness, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
16.43
-1.0
5
22
Bell, Reggie
11
Dorsey
16.53
-1.4
6
23
Nguyen, Kyle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
16.55
-1.1
2
24
Siems, Matt
12
La Sierra
16.64
-1.4
6
25
Velazquez, Matthew
11
El Modena
16.73
-0.5
1
26
Ament, Tim
11
Servite
16.80
-1.1
2
27
Schnicker, Frank
11
Mission Viejo
16.84
-0.9
4
28
Thomas, Andre
12
Carson
16.85
-0.5
3
29
Grady-Cloud, Khyree
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.92
-0.9
4
30
Liebl, Nocholas
12
El Modena
17.10
-0.9
4
31
Sherwood, Dalton
12
Murrieta Valley
17.14
-1.1
2
32
Christian, Mark
12
Edison (HB)
17.24
-0.5
1
33
Foley, Tim
12
Murrieta Mesa
17.41
-0.5
3
33
Vogl, Brendan
12
Servite
17.41
-1.1
2
35
Spykstra, Timothy
11
Ontario Christia
17.47
-0.5
3
36
Vega, Jaime
11
Downey
17.48
-1.1
2
37
Klump, Dakota
12
Pacifica (Garden
17.58
-0.5
3
38
Briggs, Cole
12
Centerville
17.65
-1.1
2
39
Bolus, Troy
11
Corona del Mar
17.82
-1.0
5
40
Day, Juran
11
Poly (Long Beach
17.96
-1.0
5
41
Flaucher, Jonathan
12
Pacifica (Garden
18.39
-0.5
1
42
Rickman, Mckenzie
11
Carson
18.70
-1.4
6
43
Nguyen, Philippe
12
Westminster
18.95
-0.5
1
44
Pesak, Ryan
11
Mission Viejo
19.34
-0.5
3
45
Howard, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
19.36
-0.5
1
46
Vitolo, Josh
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.15
-1.1
2
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collilns, Justin
Serra (SS)
42.32
6
2
Novich, Christian
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
42.92
6
3
Bravo, Anthony
10
Downey
43.06
6
4
Arellano, Nathan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
43.13
6
5
Gonzalez, Anthony
10
Orange Lutheran
43.21
5
6
Ware, Shane
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
43.23
5
7
Hankins, Hudson
9
Orange Lutheran
43.47
6
8
Mahoney, Donald
10
J. Serra
43.72
5
9
Garrett, Daniel
10
Redlands East Va
44.45
3
10
Padron, Tristan
10
Costa Mesa
44.84
6
11
Miller, Eric
9
E. Roosevelt
45.22
5
12
McQuaid, Wes
10
Tesoro
45.39
5
13
Langdon, Luke
10
Orange Lutheran
45.54
3
14
Jr, Torrey Atkins
9
Poly (Long Beach
45.57
1
15
Shuford, Madison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
45.71
4
16
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
9
E. Roosevelt
45.92
3
17
Maylish, Michael Kirby
10
Woodbridge
45.94
5
18
Young, Colton
9
Mission Viejo
46.16
2
19
Estrada, Jared
10
Redlands East Va
46.53
3
20
Adebayoige, Faithfulness
10
E. Roosevelt
46.61
6
21
Fry, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
46.70
3
22
Cruz, Matthew
10
Los Altos
46.86
4
23
Silva, Carlos
9
Poly (Long Beach
46.99
2
24
Henson, Blake
10
Corona del Mar
47.20
4
25
Young, Zack
10
San Juan Hills
47.21
4
26
Atencio, Dylan
9
Servite
47.25
2
27
Savage, Andrew
10
Tesoro
47.50
3
28
Dodd, Will
10
Foothill (Bakers
47.68
3
29
Atencio, Derek
10
Servite
47.72
4
30
Steele, Kenneth
10
Servite
47.78
3
31
Wetmore, Vince
9
Edison (HB)
47.89
2
32
Magee, Robert
10
Poly (Long Beach
48.34
6
33
Heffelman, Christian
10
Edison (HB)
49.02
2
34
Moore, Kyle
10
Edison (HB)
49.34
2
35
SANCHEZ, DIEGO
9
Downey
49.54
1
36
Palomino, Jordan
10
Mission Viejo
50.07
2
37
Kilmer, Josh
10
Tesoro
50.16
1
38
Paton, Nicholas
9
Mission Viejo
51.50
2
39
Tropp, Harrison
9
Tesoro
52.05
1
40
Valencia, Juan
10
Pacifica (Garden
52.25
1
41
Ormistan, Riley
10
Tesoro
52.59
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riser, Cullan
11
Orange Lutheran
39.58
7
2
Bennett, Randall
Serra (SS)
39.66
5
3
Romo, George
12
Montebello
39.68
7
4
Moten, Keithyon
12
Indio
39.76
7
5
dowdy, daniel
12
Redlands East Va
39.88
6
6
Lloyd, Sicard
Serra (SS)
39.98
7
7
Glasgow, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
40.70
5
8
McGuinness, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
40.71
6
9
Nguyen, Kyle
12
Trabuco Hills TF
40.82
4
9
Mitchell, Tevon
12
Dorsey
40.82
7
11
Cruz, Andrew
12
Los Altos
40.91
4
12
Hardy, Troy
11
Corona del Mar
41.28
6
13
Marshall, Jacari
12
Carson
41.68
6
14
Wilson, Alex
12
El Dorado (SS)
41.70
6
15
Ali, Ramzy
10
La Sierra
41.72
3
16
Narvarez, David
12
Redlands East Va
41.77
6
17
Bellamy, Kymoni
12
Carson
41.86
7
18
Rickman, Mckenzie
11
Carson
41.95
6
19
Schnicker, Frank
11
Mission Viejo
41.96
4
20
Day, Juran
11
Poly (Long Beach
41.98
7
21
Joseph, Senghor
11
Poly (Riverside)
42.01
2
22
Aceves, Gabriel
11
Los Altos
42.02
4
23
Paisley, Aaron
11
Murrieta Valley
42.20
6
24
Briggs, Cole
12
Centerville
42.24
5
25
Sherwood, Dalton
12
Murrieta Valley
42.26
5
26
Vogl, Brendan
12
Servite
42.39
5
27
Siems, Matt
12
La Sierra
42.61
2
28
Collins, Zack
10
St. Margaret’s
42.74
3
29
Tapia, Sammy
11
Godinez Fundamen
42.76
3
30
Roy, Brandon
11
Mission Viejo
42.80
2
31
McCullouch, Todd
12
Cypress
42.82
3
32
Klump, Dakota
12
Pacifica (Garden
42.98
1
33
Pham, Oliver
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
43.06
5
34
Donahue, Jack
12
E. Roosevelt
43.11
5
35
Yuniskis, Tim
12
Servite
43.23
5
36
Bibi, Mostafa
11
Loara
43.40
3
37
Corso, Chris
11
Santiago (Corona
43.55
5
38
Olivier, Sam
11
Servite
43.62
2
39
Pace, Allen
11
Paramount
43.74
1
40
Lenning, Ryan
12
Loara
43.82
2
41
Field, Austin
11
Woodbridge
44.24
1
42
Lopez, Drew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.27
1
43
Enriquez, Eric
11
Downey
44.46
3
44
Asuoqo, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
44.90
2
45
Ament, Tim
11
Servite
45.50
3
46
Grady-Cloud, Khyree
11
Poly (Long Beach
46.53
1
47
Spykstra, Timothy
11
Ontario Christia
46.85
7
48
Rouk, Austin
12
Woodbridge
46.97
4
49
Thomas, Andre
12
Carson
47.09
2
50
Howard, Michael
11
Orange Lutheran
47.37
1
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
45.06
4
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
45.58
4
3
Relay Team
Etiwanda
45.98
2
4
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
46.09
3
5
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
46.22
4
6
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
46.24
3
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
46.26
3
8
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
46.37
3
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.92
1
10
Relay Team
Downey
47.01
1
11
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
47.83
2
12
Relay Team
Paramount
48.10
1
13
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
48.34
2
14
Relay Team
Cerritos
48.37
1
15
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
48.96
1
16
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
52.40
1
--
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
J. Serra
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Servite
DQ
4
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
42.55
5
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.65
5
3
Relay Team
Carson
43.06
5
4
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
43.17
5
5
Relay Team
Servite
43.53
4
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
43.63
5
7
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
43.71
5
8
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
43.79
4
9
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
43.86
3
10
Relay Team
Laguna Hills
44.04
3
11
Relay Team
Tesoro
44.13
1
12
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
44.20
2
13
Relay Team
Sonora
44.27
2
14
Relay Team
Summit
44.42
4
15
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
44.44
5
16
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
44.59
4
17
Relay Team
Loara
44.94
3
18
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
45.05
2
19
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
45.23
2
20
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
45.24
3
21
Relay Team
Indio
45.28
1
22
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
45.33
2
22
Relay Team
Los Altos
45.33
1
22
Relay Team
Etiwanda
45.33
3
25
Relay Team
Downey
45.34
2
26
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
45.35
4
27
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
45.64
1
28
Relay Team
Etiwanda
45.66
2
29
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
45.67
3
29
Relay Team
Westminster
45.67
4
31
Relay Team
Marina
45.89
3
32
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
46.43
3
33
Relay Team
Los Altos
46.58
1
34
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
46.69
1
--
Relay Team
Summit
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
La Sierra
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:35.94
2
2
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:37.92
2
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:38.07
1
4
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:39.56
1
5
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:39.80
1
6
Relay Team
Cerritos
1:39.82
1
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:41.29
2
8
Relay Team
Paramount
1:43.87
2
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:47.56
1
--
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
DQ
2
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dorsey
1:31.16
3
2
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:31.39
3
3
Relay Team
Summit
1:32.32
3
4
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:32.35
3
5
Relay Team
Redlands East Va
1:32.37
2
6
Relay Team
Summit
1:32.51
2
7
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
1:33.08
2
8
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:34.62
2
9
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:34.84
2
10
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:35.32
2
11
Relay Team
Dorsey
1:36.04
1
12
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:39.79
1
--
Relay Team
Downey
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:40.28
1
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:41.59
2
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:42.39
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:42.73
1
5
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:46.20
2
6
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:48.39
2
7
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
3:54.51
2
8
Relay Team
Tesoro
4:02.77
1
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:08.80
1
--
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carson
3:20.77
3
2
Relay Team
Dorsey
3:22.98
3
3
Relay Team
Summit
3:24.30
3
4
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
3:25.17
1
5
Relay Team
Servite
3:27.17
2
6
Relay Team
Downey
3:27.75
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
3:29.12
2
8
Relay Team
Centerville
3:29.93
3
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:30.15
3
10
Relay Team
Dorsey
3:31.68
2
11
Relay Team
Summit
3:32.43
3
12
Relay Team
Godinez Fundamen
3:32.70
2
13
Relay Team
La Sierra
3:34.27
1
14
Relay Team
Woodland
3:34.40
1
15
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:34.80
2
16
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:36.93
3
17
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
3:37.00
3
18
Relay Team
Los Altos
3:37.40
1
19
Relay Team
Westminster
3:37.97
1
20
Relay Team
Narbonne
3:40.98
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Servite
1:36.72
1
2
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
1:38.49
1
3
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
1:40.98
1
4
Relay Team
Downey
1:42.45
1
5
Relay Team
Paramount
1:43.45
1
6
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
1:44.01
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:50.77
1
8
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:51.27
1
9
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
1:58.71
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Sierra
3:36.29
1
2
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:40.23
1
3
Relay Team
Downey
3:40.99
1
4
Relay Team
Centerville
3:47.19
1
5
Relay Team
Foothill (Bakers
3:55.90
1
6
Relay Team
Westminster
4:00.91
1
Mens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
11:00.30
1
2
Relay Team
Marina
11:13.79
1
3
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
11:44.41
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
11:52.32
1
5
Relay Team
Westminster
12:34.65
1
Mens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Sierra
10:46.03
1
2
Relay Team
Indio
10:46.29
1
3
Relay Team
Centerville
10:54.83
1
4
Relay Team
Katella
11:01.38
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
11:02.17
1
6
Relay Team
Westminster
11:21.61
1
7
Relay Team
Marina
11:24.74
1
8
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
12:48.59
1
Mens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Andrew
10
Servite
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
2
Mathewes, Michael
10
Mission Viejo
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
2
Rodriguez, Edgar
10
Paramount
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
4
Masania, Lafaele
10
Western
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
4
Matuzak, Max
9
Servite
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Jose
10
Paramount
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
7
Jordan, Nathaniel
10
Godinez Fundamen
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
8
Dickinson, Jonathan
10
Dos Pueblos
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
8
Carillo, Andrew
10
Servite
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
10
Smith, Cole
9
Mission Viejo
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
11
Griffin, Roger
10
Pacifica (Garden
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
12
Arlotti, Jake
10
Mission Viejo
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
13
Palei, Anthony
9
Paramount
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
14
Encarnacion, Jed
10
Tesoro
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
15
Passaglia, Nicholas
10
Mission Viejo
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
16
Pierotti, Michael
10
Corona del Mar
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
17
Oca, Alonso Montes De
10
Los Amigos
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
18
Esparaza, Giovanni
10
Godinez Fundamen
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
19
King, Brian
10
Cerritos
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
19
Fine, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
39-01.00
(11.91m)
1
21
Clarey, Kason
10
Edison (HB)
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
21
Contrares, Felipe
10
Los Amigos
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
23
Hsu, Kuan Huei (Mike)
10
Woodbridge
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
24
Moores, Andrew
9
Edison (HB)
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
25
Serrao, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills TF
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
26
Leggett, Brandon
10
San Juan Hills
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
27
Moghadasnia, Michael
10
Foothill (Bakers
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
28
Walker, Colton
9
Tesoro
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
29
Demiragci, David
10
Woodbridge
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
30
Stachowiak, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
31
Haines, Matt
9
Pacifica (Garden
33-10.00
(10.31m)
1
32
Pierce, James
9
Trabuco Hills TF
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
33
Russell, Evan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
34
Janjua, Affi
10
Cerritos
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
35
Owens, Derek
9
Tesoro
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
35
Zalpa, Marco
10
Costa Mesa
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
37
Alvarez, Randall
10
Woodbridge
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
38
Patrick, Spencer Toru
9
Woodbridge
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
--
Gire, Trentin
9
Ayala
ND
(--)
1
--
Crenshaw, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Burrow, Garrett
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Robles, Nicholas
10
Downey
ND
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Kevin
10
Downey
ND
(--)
1
--
Tuliau, Venice
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Kalantari, Connor
10
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Jordan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Matthew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Einck, Conor
12
Servite
57-08.00
(17.58m)
1
2
O'Hara, Matthew
12
Poly (Riverside)
57-01.50
(17.41m)
1
3
Dixon, Mitchell
11
Trabuco Hills TF
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
4
Frank, Clark
11
Servite
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
5
Talafus, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
6
Allison, Jeremiah
12
Dorsey
48-05.00
(14.76m)
1
7
Scott, Jaquan
12
La Sierra
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
8
pinner, jahleel
12
Mission Viejo
47-09.00
(14.55m)
1
9
Acevedo, Sebastian
12
Downey
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
10
Sumler, Mark
12
Indio
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
10
Walker, Julian
11
Carson
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
12
O'Hara, Lawrence
10
Poly (Riverside)
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
13
Paz, Ruben
12
Los Amigos
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
14
Osborne, Brawley
11
Trabuco Hills TF
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
15
Deckers, James
12
Valencia (Valenc
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
15
Kent, Ryan
12
Ayala
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
17
Fink, Andrew
12
Foothill (Bakers
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
18
Hernandez, Daniel
12
Los Amigos
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
19
McCall, Chance
12
Mission Viejo
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
20
Delatorre, Ricky
12
Laguna Beach
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
21
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
21
Porter, Joseph
11
Trabuco Hills TF
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
23
Toalepai, Jeneum
10
Paramount
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
24
Bonilla, Robert
12
Los Amigos
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
25
Greene, Brandon
12
Redlands East Va
42-10.50
(13.07m)
1
26
Salcedo, David
11
La Sierra
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
26
Yaeger, Samuel
11
Mission Viejo
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
28
Dominguez, Jordan
11
Mission Viejo
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
28
Mailangi, Sosefo
11
Poly (Riverside)
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
30
Quinonez, Jose
12
Downey
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
31
Vernezobre, Nick
12
Laguna Hills
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
31
Rico, Giovanni
12
Downey
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
33
Cruz, Felix
12
Los Amigos
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
34
Uriarte, Kevin
11
Paramount
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
35
Corral, Ernesto
11
Indio
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
35
Sunda, Ahmad
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
37
Waterson, Ryan
Woodbridge
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
38
Jayawardhan, Rohit
12
Tesoro
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
38
Gastil, Miles
12
Laguna Hills
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
40
Pacheco, Daniel
11
Woodbridge
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
41
Sosa, Luis
11
La Sierra
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
42
Murtaza, Bilal
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
43
Gioeli, Nick
11
Ayala
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
44
Monge, Nico
12
Los Amigos
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
45
Hughbanks, Zach
11
Ayala
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
46
Henry, Tyler
12
Ayala
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
47
Rule, Jefferie
11
Ayala
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
--
Ingram, Patrick E.
12
Woodbridge
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Elisha
12
Orange Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Joyner, Brandon
12
La Sierra
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Little, Kevin
12
Murrieta Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oca, Alonso Montes De
10
Los Amigos
139-04
(42.47m)
1
2
Masania, Lafaele
10
Western
130-07
(39.80m)
1
3
Rodriguez, Edgar
10
Paramount
125-08
(38.30m)
1
4
Villalobos, Robert
10
Mission Viejo
119-08
(36.47m)
1
5
Contrares, Felipe
10
Los Amigos
118-04
(36.07m)
1
6
Palei, Anthony
9
Paramount
117-00
(35.66m)
1
7
Griffin, Roger
10
Pacifica (Garden
115-01
(35.08m)
1
8
Hennessey, Connor
10
Servite
111-05
(33.96m)
1
9
McCall, Hunter
10
Mission Viejo
110-06
(33.68m)
1
10
Encarnacion, Jed
10
Tesoro
110-04
(33.63m)
1
11
Arlotti, Jake
10
Mission Viejo
109-10
(33.48m)
1
12
Esparaza, Giovanni
10
Godinez Fundamen
108-05
(33.05m)
1
13
Fine, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
104-08
(31.90m)
1
14
Carrillo, Andrew
10
Servite
102-05
(31.22m)
1
15
Jordan, Nathaniel
10
Godinez Fundamen
99-06
(30.33m)
1
16
Eachus, Ryan
10
Mission Viejo
97-11
(29.85m)
1
17
Walker, Colton
9
Tesoro
96-08
(29.46m)
1
18
Booth, Alex
9
Servite
96-04
(29.36m)
1
19
Mitchell, Ryan
9
Pacifica (Garden
95-05
(29.08m)
1
20
Moghadasnia, Michael
10
Foothill (Bakers
89-11
(27.41m)
1
21
Taubman, Zack
9
Tesoro
88-04
(26.92m)
1
22
Halstead, Andrew
9
Pacifica (Garden
88-03
(26.90m)
1
23
Haines, Matt
9
Pacifica (Garden
85-00
(25.91m)
1
24
Dickinson, Jonathan
10
Dos Pueblos
83-11
(25.58m)
1
25
Hsu, Kuan Huei (Mike)
10
Woodbridge
83-02
(25.35m)
1
25
Flores, Cody
10
Foothill (Bakers
83-02
(25.35m)
1
27
Russell, Evan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
82-10
(25.25m)
1
28
Demiragci, David
10
Woodbridge
82-04
(25.10m)
1
29
Owens, Derek
9
Tesoro
66-04
(20.22m)
1
30
Patrick, Spencer Toru
9
Woodbridge
65-01
(19.84m)
1
31
Moores, Andrew
9
Edison (HB)
64-05
(19.63m)
1
32
King, Brian
10
Cerritos
62-08
(19.10m)
1
33
Janjua, Affi
10
Cerritos
62-02
(18.95m)
1
34
Alvarez, Randall
10
Woodbridge
60-01
(18.31m)
1
--
Admas, Samuel
9
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Gama, Shane
9
Orange Lutheran
ND
(--)
1
--
Rohmer, Brandon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Nahum
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Crenshaw, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Serrao, Jake
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Tuliau, Venice
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Kalantari, Connor
10
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Jesse
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
1
--
Vargas, Gabriel
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Jordan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Acosta, Ismael
9
Costa Mesa
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Matthew
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
--
Robles, Nicholas
10
Downey
ND
(--)
1
--
Alvarez, Kevin
10
Downey
ND
(--)
1
--
Burrow, Garrett
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent, Ryan
12
Ayala
164-07
(50.17m)
1
2
Tombol, Zack
11
Servite
161-09
(49.30m)
1
3
Franklin, Jeremy
Serra (SS)
156-04
(47.65m)
1
4
Ingram, Patrick E.
12
Woodbridge
155-08
(47.45m)
1
5
Toalepai, Jeneum
10
Paramount
152-06
(46.48m)
1
6
Sumler, Mark
12
Indio
152-05
(46.46m)
1
7
Fink, Andrew
12
Foothill (Bakers
150-11
(46.00m)
1
8
Dominguez, Jordan
11
Mission Viejo
148-09
(45.34m)
1
9
Greene, Brandon
12
Redlands East Va
147-10
(45.06m)
1
10
Einck, Conor
12
Servite
144-02
(43.94m)
1
11
Bonilla, Robert
12
Los Amigos
144-01
(43.92m)
1
12
Davis, Elisha
12
Orange Lutheran
143-05
(43.71m)
1
13
Imani, Alex
11
Corona del Mar
143-01
(43.61m)
1
14
Vernezobre, Nick
12
Laguna Hills
142-06
(43.43m)
1
15
Little, Kevin
12
Murrieta Valley
139-09
(42.60m)
1
16
Scott, Jaquan
12
La Sierra
138-09
(42.29m)
1
17
Paz, Ruben
12
Los Amigos
138-00
(42.06m)
1
18
Watterson, Ryan
12
Woodbridge
136-07
(41.63m)
1
19
Joyner, Brandon
12
La Sierra
134-11
(41.12m)
1
20
Hudack, Joey
12
Orange Lutheran
134-01
(40.87m)
1
21
Gastil, Miles
12
Laguna Hills
132-10
(40.49m)
1
22
Dixon, Mitchell
11
Trabuco Hills TF
132-07
(40.41m)
1
23
Talafus, Michael
12
Trabuco Hills TF
131-08
(40.13m)
1
24
Delatorre, Ricky
12
Laguna Beach
128-11
(39.29m)
1
25
Yaeger, Samuel
11
Mission Viejo
126-08
(38.61m)
1
26
Rico, Giovanni
12
Downey
125-09
(38.33m)
1
27
Cruz, Felix
12
Los Amigos
125-04
(38.20m)
1
28
O'Hara, Matthew
12
Poly (Riverside)
124-07
(37.97m)
1
29
Salcedo, David
11
La Sierra
124-06
(37.95m)
1
30
O'Hara, Lawrence
10
Poly (Riverside)
123-11
(37.77m)
1
31
Storm, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
123-01
(37.52m)
1
32
Osborne, Brawley
11
Trabuco Hills TF
123-00
(37.49m)
1
33
Evans, Dylan
11
Pacifica (Garden
117-07
(35.84m)
1
34
McCall, Chance
12
Mission Viejo
116-04
(35.46m)
1
35
Johnson, Noah
12
Murrieta Valley
116-03
(35.43m)
1
36
Uriarte, Kevin
11
Paramount
115-07
(35.23m)
1
37
Moses, Kyle
11
San Juan Hills
115-04
(35.15m)
1
38
Taylor, Hayden
12
Valencia (Valenc
113-01
(34.47m)
1
39
Hall, James
11
Trabuco Hills TF
111-09
(34.06m)
1
40
Henry, Tyler
12
Ayala
104-08
(31.90m)
1
41
Porter, Joseph
11
Trabuco Hills TF
98-07
(30.05m)
1
42
Gioeli, Nick
11
Ayala
85-06
(26.06m)
1
43
Pacheco, Daniel
11
Woodbridge
77-05
(23.60m)
1
44
Rule, Jefferie
11
Ayala
74-05
(22.68m)
1
Mens High Jump DwightStones Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stribbling, Ross
12
Dorsey
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Calhoun, Vincent
10
Poly (Long Beach
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
stone, sage
11
Mission Viejo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Briggs, Jarrett
12
Centerville
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Adame, Daniel
11
Murrieta Valley
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Archer, Dakari
11
Downey
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Fintel, Sam
11
Centerville
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Carter, Joseph
12
Downey
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Ott, Johnathon
11
Pacifica (Garden
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Moore, Branden
12
Murrieta Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Eteaki, Saleasi
11
Servite
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Danley, Isaiah
12
San Juan Hills
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Bowman, Matt
12
J. Serra
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Dolmos, Lenin
12
Downey
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Neville, Brandon
12
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Hawkins, Myles
10
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Grubb, Nate
12
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Froelich, Sean
12
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Flaucher, Jonathan
12
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Aaron
12
Carson
NH
(--)
1
--
Price, RJ
12
El Dorado (SS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Lajay
11
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Joseph, Shawn
12
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Zeller, Evan
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Soriano, Anthony
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuitty, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Reeves, Justin
10
Godinez Fundamen
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Bland, Mitchell
10
Tesoro
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Guida, Ralph
10
Orange Lutheran
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Rembert, Ahkeli
10
Orange Lutheran
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Beynon, AJ
9
Edison (HB)
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Beer, Anton
10
Harvard-Westlake
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Hernandez, Erick
10
Los Amigos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Kist, Hunter
10
Edison (HB)
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Fry, Joshua
9
Dos Pueblos
NH
(--)
1
--
Frohack, Zachary
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Jeffery, Tyrone
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Landsiedel, Andrew
10
Laguna Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Savage, Andrew
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Terrell, Trenton
10
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Iavarone, Nick
9
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Mitchell, Gabe
10
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Podosek, Chase
10
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Emeis, Chris
9
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Chae, Timothy
9
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Kranawetter, Tyler
10
J. Serra
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, Uriel
9
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Grayson
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Kilmer, Josh
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
McCord, Keith
9
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Connell, Skyler
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Trey
10
Tesoro
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
2
Rembert, Ahkeli
10
Orange Lutheran
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
3
McQuaid, Wes
10
Tesoro
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
4
Billups, Brady
11
Orange Lutheran
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
5
Beynon, AJ
9
Edison (HB)
18-10.75
(5.76m)
nwi
1
6
Terena, Weston
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
6
Brendan, Bartunek
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
8
Debus, Joel
10
Orange Lutheran
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
9
Friedman, Andrew
10
Harvard-Westlake
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
10
Kim, Branden
9
Harvard-Westlake
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
10
Vanvaverbeke, Joseph
10
Pacifica (Garden
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
12
Bland, Mitchell
10
Tesoro
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
13
Carbajal, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
14
Turner, Jared
10
Trabuco Hills TF
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
15
Banuelos, Brady
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
16
Hwang, Jason
9
Northwood
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
17
Jeffery, Tyrone
10
Ayala
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
18
Fukuyama, Max
10
Trabuco Hills TF
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
19
Miller, Kiedrick
10
Western
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
20
Vinson, Devon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
21
Adler, Curtis
10
Orange Lutheran
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
21
PicKell, J.D.
9
Orange Lutheran
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
21
Yumul, Eric
10
Western
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
24
Torres, Eduardo
10
Los Amigos
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
24
Uku, Reuben
10
Ayala
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
26
An, Allen
10
Northwood
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
27
Kent, Dakota
9
Ayala
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
28
Chae, Timothy
9
Cerritos
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
28
Taubman, Zack
9
Tesoro
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
30
Nauls, Josh
10
Pacifica (Garden
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
31
Navarro, Ramon
10
Ayala
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
32
Fletcher, Cole
9
Harvard-Westlake
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
33
Vasquez, Tyler
10
Edison (HB)
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
34
Smith, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
--
Avila, Esteban
10
Paramount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kim, Jason
10
Cerritos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Magee, Robert
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nieves, Francisco
10
Paramount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blanchard, Hayden
10
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simmons, Tony
10
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chen, Kevin
9
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Le, Jimmy
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beachley, Tate
9
Servite
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Platzman, Cameron
10
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wysoki, Martn
10
Edison (HB)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vargas, Allen
10
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Kyle
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ortiz, Anthony
10
Downey
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Adoree
Serra (SS)
23-02.75
(7.08m)
+0.0
1
2
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
21-08.50
(6.62m)
-0.7
1
2
Cruz, Sebastion
12
Loara
21-08.50
(6.62m)
+0.0
1
4
Radlinger, Brandon
12
Servite
21-07.50
(6.59m)
+0.0
1
5
Smith, Nate
12
Bishop Amat
21-07.00
(6.58m)
+0.3
1
6
Stanton, Shane
11
Murrieta Mesa
21-05.00
(6.53m)
-1.2
1
7
Hawkins, Myles
10
Orange Lutheran
21-04.25
(6.51m)
-0.3
1
8
Geenen, Darren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+0.0
1
8
Mauldin, Craig
12
Murrieta Mesa
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+0.0
1
10
Calhoun, Vincent
10
Poly (Long Beach
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+0.0
1
11
Moore-Sharp, Andre
12
Redlands East Va
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+0.6
1
12
Carter, Joseph
12
Downey
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+0.0
1
13
Eggleston, Marcus
12
Dorsey
20-09.50
(6.34m)
-1.2
1
13
Terrell, Brendan
12
San Juan Hills
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+0.0
1
15
Cabrera, Matthew
12
Mission Viejo
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
16
Azaogu, Jeffrey
12
Woodbridge
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.0
1
17
English, Mark
12
E. Roosevelt
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.0
1
18
Fain, Malik
11
Trabuco Hills TF
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+0.0
1
19
Novak, Kale
12
Murrieta Valley
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+0.0
1
19
Bolus, Troy
11
Corona del Mar
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+0.0
1
21
Ellis, Jamal
12
Redlands East Va
20-01.75
(6.14m)
-0.2
1
22
Froelich, Sean
12
Pacifica (Garden
20-01.50
(6.13m)
-0.3
1
23
Manuel, Jackie
12
Paramount
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
24
Pizzica, Jordan
12
Edison (HB)
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.0
1
25
Rowland, Alex
12
Harvard-Westlake
19-08.75
(6.01m)
+0.0
1
26
Fintel, Sam
11
Centerville
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.0
1
27
Lee, Min
11
Downey
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
28
Pulido, Jorge
11
Santa Ana Valley
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.0
1
29
Padian, James
11
Trabuco Hills TF
19-05.00
(5.92m)
-0.3
1
30
Jennings, Eric
12
Etiwanda
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+0.0
1
31
Lepala, Brian
Serra (SS)
19-04.00
(5.89m)
-0.3
1
32
Yuniskis, Tim
12
Servite
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+0.0
1
33
Joseph, Shawn
12
E. Roosevelt
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.0
1
34
Neville, Brandon
12
Mission Viejo
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.0
1
35
Johnson, Brandon
11
Poly (Riverside)
18-10.50
(5.75m)
-0.2
1
36
Naik, Shailen
11
Woodbridge
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.0
1
37
Fausto, Mark
12
Foothill (Bakers
18-07.00
(5.66m)
-0.4
1
38
Enriquez, Eric
11
Downey
18-06.50
(5.65m)
+0.6
1
39
Siegel, John
12
J. Serra
18-04.50
(5.60m)
-1.2
1
40
Smith, Jordan
Serra (SS)
18-04.25
(5.59m)
+0.0
1
41
Moton, Jerrod
12
Carson
18-01.50
(5.52m)
-0.4
1
42
Walker, Kameron
12
Carson
18-00.00
(5.49m)
+0.0
1
43
Sine, Nick
10
Woodbridge
16-06.50
(5.04m)
+0.0
1
44
Tapia, Sammy
11
Godinez Fundamen
14-09.00
(4.50m)
-0.5
1
45
Harris, Treva
11
Dorsey
13-02.50
(4.03m)
+0.0
1
--
Glasgow, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rembert, Ahkeli
10
Orange Lutheran
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
2
Debus, Joel
10
Orange Lutheran
40-09.50
(12.43m)
nwi
1
3
Vanvaverbeke, Joseph
10
Pacifica (Garden
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Kiedrick
10
Western
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
5
Beynon, AJ
9
Edison (HB)
37-07.50
(11.47m)
nwi
1
6
Yumul, Eric
10
Western
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
7
Billups, Brady
11
Orange Lutheran
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
8
Bland, Mitchell
10
Tesoro
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
9
Hernandez, Erik
10
Los Amigos
37-00.00
(11.28m)
nwi
1
10
McQuaid, Wes
10
Tesoro
36-10.00
(11.23m)
nwi
1
11
Craig, Darion
10
Orange Lutheran
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
12
Fukuyama, Max
10
Trabuco Hills TF
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
13
Banuelos, Brady
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
14
Podosek, Chase
10
Pacifica (Garden
35-09.00
(10.90m)
nwi
1
15
Steele, Elijah
9
Poly (Long Beach
35-07.50
(10.86m)
nwi
1
16
Espeleta, James
10
Edison (HB)
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
16
Lopez, Miguel
10
Los Amigos
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
18
Knapp-Wachsner, Adam
9
Harvard-Westlake
35-03.00
(10.74m)
nwi
1
19
Gonzalez, Anthony
10
Orange Lutheran
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
19
Turner, Jared
10
Trabuco Hills TF
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
21
Oceguada, Alex
10
Los Amigos
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
21
Carbajal, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
23
Mitchell, Gabe
10
Pacifica (Garden
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
24
Vinson, Devon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
25
Kent, Dakota
9
Ayala
32-07.00
(9.93m)
nwi
1
26
Torres, Michael
10
Summit
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
27
Chae, Timothy
9
Cerritos
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
28
Fulps, Connor
9
Pacifica (Garden
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
29
Smith, Joshua
9
Trabuco Hills TF
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
30
Stafford, William
9
Poly (Long Beach
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boone, Tray
12
Narbonne
46-06.00
(14.17m)
-0.3
1
2
Hawkins, Myles
10
Orange Lutheran
46-03.50
(14.11m)
+0.0
1
3
Mauldin, Craig
12
Murrieta Mesa
46-01.00
(14.05m)
+0.0
1
4
Caiquo, Josh
Los Alamitos
45-05.50
(13.86m)
+0.0
1
5
Ellis, Jamal
12
Redlands East Va
44-04.00
(13.51m)
-1.1
1
6
Glasgow, Blake
12
Poly (Long Beach
44-02.00
(13.46m)
+0.0
1
7
Sullivan, Cullen
12
Poly (Riverside)
44-01.75
(13.46m)
-0.9
1
8
Froelich, Sean
12
Pacifica (Garden
43-07.50
(13.30m)
-0.7
1
9
Eggleston, Marcus
12
Dorsey
43-05.50
(13.25m)
-1.2
1
10
Moore-Sharp, Andre
12
Redlands East Va
43-01.50
(13.14m)
+0.0
1
11
Hull, Justin
12
Laguna Hills
42-11.00
(13.08m)
+0.0
1
11
Cabrera, Matthew
12
Mission Viejo
42-11.00
(13.08m)
nwi
1
13
Geenen, Darren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
42-08.75
(13.02m)
+0.0
1
14
Ott, Johnathon
11
Pacifica (Garden
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
15
Perez, Derek
11
Laguna Hills
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
16
Rodriguez, Rio
12
Poly (Riverside)
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+0.0
1
17
Manuel, Jackie
12
Paramount
42-01.75
(12.85m)
+0.0
1
18
Vega, Jaime
11
Downey
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
18
Roberson, Malik
Serra (SS)
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+0.0
1
20
Bueso, Anders
11
Mission Viejo
41-07.00
(12.67m)
nwi
1
21
Azaogu, Jeffrey
12
Woodbridge
41-06.50
(12.66m)
nwi
1
22
Adame, Daniel
11
Murrieta Valley
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
23
Trujillo, Jose
11
Valley View
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
24
Rowland, Alex
12
Harvard-Westlake
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+0.0
1
25
Stanton, Shane
11
Murrieta Mesa
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
26
Cruz, Sebastion
12
Loara
40-09.50
(12.43m)
nwi
1
27
AGUILAR, FRANK
11
Downey
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+0.0
1
28
Fain, Malik
11
Trabuco Hills TF
40-06.50
(12.36m)
+0.8
1
29
Terrell, Brendan
12
San Juan Hills
40-05.25
(12.33m)
nwi
1
30
Martin, Aaron
12
Carson
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
31
Hassan, Mohamed
11
Ayala
40-01.00
(12.22m)
-0.5
1
31
Smith, Trevione
Etiwanda
40-01.00
(12.22m)
nwi
1
33
Vitolo, Josh
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-00.75
(12.21m)
-0.5
1
34
Sine, Nick
10
Woodbridge
39-11.50
(12.18m)
+0.0
1
34
Atwell, James
11
Poly (Riverside)
39-11.50
(12.18m)
-0.1
1
36
Pulido, Jorge
11
Santa Ana Valley
39-05.00
(12.01m)
-1.1
1
36
Yergler, John
12
Western
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
38
Pham, Oliver
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-00.25
(11.89m)
+0.0
1
39
Lainson, Jacob
12
Huntington Beach
38-08.00
(11.79m)
+1.0
1
40
Durant, Lee
10
Huntington Beach
38-07.00
(11.76m)
nwi
1
41
Johnson, Brandon
11
Poly (Riverside)
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
42
Naik, Shayaan
11
Woodbridge
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
43
Dyson, Aaron
11
Carson
37-10.75
(11.55m)
+0.0
1
44
Nakaki, Mitchell
11
Foothill (Bakers
37-08.25
(11.49m)
+0.0
1
--
Martin, Joshua
10
Carson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bean, David
10
Orange Lutheran
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Johansson, Carl
10
Orange Lutheran
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Shank, Jesse
10
Servite
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Riviere, Ryan
10
Servite
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Buyan, Alex
10
Edison (HB)
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Beer, Anton
10
Harvard-Westlake
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
7
Cool, Jack
10
Edison (HB)
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
10
Kim, Isaac
10
Cerritos
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Friedman, Andrew
10
Harvard-Westlake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Newman, Luke
9
Trabuco Hills TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Desmond, Tony
9
J. Serra
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
12
Ortiz, Ernest
9
Paramount
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
12
Carpenter, Austin
9
Tesoro
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
14
Sikich, Owen
9
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Carter, Joshua
9
Tesoro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Martin, Nic
9
Foothill (Bakers
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Nilsson, Brady
10
Tesoro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Carpenter, Cody
10
Tesoro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Nicholas, Joe
9
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Reza, Mark
9
Edison (HB)
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
19
Stephens, Tyler
9
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Mach, Spencer
10
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Patrick
9
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Park, Richard
10
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Cool, James
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Nilsson, Brett
10
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Peter
12
Murrieta Valley
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
McNicholas, Connor
12
Mission Viejo
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Thorpe, Chandler
11
Edison (HB)
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Montano, Cooper
12
Servite
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Gaylord, Ben
11
Harvard-Westlake
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
6
Bowker, Paul
12
Mission Viejo
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Gonzalez, Andrew
12
Downey
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
Groener, Dillon
11
Chino Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
9
Clark, Paul
12
Chino Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
Suppe, Clint
11
E. Roosevelt
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Weisheit, Nicholas
11
E. Roosevelt
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Enriquez, Eric
11
Downey
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Moore, Stephen
12
Paramount
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Mcdermott, Mitch
11
Tesoro
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
15
Duran, Bobbie
12
Paramount
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Stull, Kevin
11
Orange Lutheran
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Goodwin, George
12
Poly (Riverside)
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Elmore, Andre
11
E. Roosevelt
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Houck, Zack
12
Centerville
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Hanrath, Austin
11
Trabuco Hills TF
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Vinson, Riley
11
Chino Hills
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Robertson, Chase
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
15
Mattoon, Josh
11
Orange Lutheran
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
24
Beckett, Cody
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Monroy, Joel
12
Paramount
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Rhodes, Mason
12
Orange Lutheran
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Carrillo, Ryan
12
Valencia (Valenc
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Ferraro, James
11
Servite
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Archer, Aaron
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
24
Gross, Ryan
11
Poly (Riverside)
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
31
Bouma, Derek
11
Murrieta Valley
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
31
Finkelstein, Scott
11
Santiago (Corona
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
31
Denton, Charles
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
31
Barton, Garrett
12
Murrieta Valley
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
31
Victoria, Kyle
11
Orange Lutheran
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
36
Deushane, Ryan
11
Tesoro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
36
Lopez, Kenneth
11
Harvard-Westlake
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
36
Quintero, Robert
12
Paramount
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Smith, Anthony
12
Foothill (Bakers
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Fernando
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NH
(--)
1
--
Vicente, Aldren
12
Rancho Cucamonga
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kayla
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.62
+0.0
7
2
Carney, Madison
10
Sonora
13.10
+0.0
7
3
Sardar, Sahar
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.12
+0.3
6
4
Lopez, Fabiola
10
Tesoro
13.17
+0.0
7
5
Tyler, Shaukura
10
Warren
13.28
+0.0
7
6
Winston, Mallory
10
Laguna Hills
13.31
+0.0
7
7
Nnoli, Ngozi
9
Cerritos
13.35
-0.1
2
8
Bethley, Kiera
10
E. Roosevelt
13.41
+0.7
4
8
Mouton, Kelsey
10
Los Altos
13.41
+0.3
6
10
Frias, Breezy
10
Westminster
13.44
+0.0
7
11
Effle, Kaitlyn
10
Warren
13.50
+0.5
5
12
Alejos, Chelsie
10
Etiwanda
13.55
+0.7
4
13
Roby, Taelor
10
E. Roosevelt
13.57
+1.1
3
14
Nash, Nadia
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.58
+0.3
6
15
Beese, Jillian
9
Corona del Mar
13.62
+0.7
4
16
Phillips, Brenna
9
Redlands East Va
13.64
+0.5
5
17
Kelly, Sarah
10
San Juan Hills
13.67
+0.5
5
17
Sam, Yulinda (Tiny)
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.67
-0.1
2
19
Ward, Damyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.68
+0.3
6
20
Torres, Daisy
9
Mission Viejo
13.75
+0.3
6
21
Clark, Christina
10
Mission Viejo
13.78
+1.1
3
22
Gibson, Kayla
9
Etiwanda
13.79
+0.5
5
23
Biosah, Zita
10
Harvard-Westlake
13.80
+0.3
6
24
White, Brooke
10
Edison (HB)
13.84
+0.5
5
25
Hessler, Zoe
10
Mission Viejo
13.88
+0.5
5
26
Barnette, Alexandra
10
Orange Lutheran
13.91
+0.5
5
27
Allen, Nia
9
Warren
13.96
+0.5
5
28
Agege, Efe
10
Harvard-Westlake
13.99
+0.3
1
29
Spell, Kim
9
Edison (HB)
14.01
+0.3
6
30
Ragland, Toriella
9
Etiwanda
14.02
+1.1
3
31
Villa, Evelyn
9
Orange Lutheran
14.03
-0.1
2
32
Eelkema, Kristen
10
Orange Lutheran
14.05
+0.3
1
33
Chavez, Kayla
10
Mission Viejo
14.09
+0.0
7
34
Sanchez, Evelyn
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.10
+0.7
4
35
Chowdhury, Tanya
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.11
+0.3
1
36
Perry, Katie
10
Pacific Ridge
14.17
-0.1
2
37
Wilson, Nyah
11
Orange Lutheran
14.18
+0.3
1
38
Kennamore, Allie
9
San Juan Hills
14.19
+0.3
6
39
Freeman, Kellie
9
Mission Viejo
14.21
+0.7
4
40
Riddle, Autumn
10
Pacifica (Garden
14.22
-0.1
2
41
Griffith, Kayla
10
Warren
14.24
+0.7
4
42
Strecker, Shauna
10
Tesoro
14.32
+0.7
4
43
Southerland, Carolyn
10
Pacifica (Garden
14.39
-0.1
2
44
Brietingam, Julie
10
Pacifica (Garden
14.41
-0.1
2
45
Joi, Arisa
9
Costa Mesa
14.48
+0.3
1
46
Johnson, Amber
10
Pacifica (Garden
14.51
+0.3
1
47
Clay, Tanaeyah
10
Poly (Long Beach
14.54
-0.1
2
47
Kim, Josephine
9
Mission Viejo
14.54
+1.1
3
49
Kataf, Bana
9
Tesoro
14.64
+0.7
4
50
Escalante, A
Woodbridge
14.78
+0.3
1
51
Miller, Mariah
9
Laguna Hills
14.93
+0.7
4
52
Arinanna, Rowlands
10
Tesoro
15.11
+0.3
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.10
+0.7
7
2
Hunter, Shadonna
12
Paramount
12.17
+0.7
7
3
Nichols, Loryn
12
Murrieta Valley
12.22
+0.7
7
4
Darden, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
12.25
+0.8
6
5
Brown, Maya
Serra (SS)
12.30
+0.7
7
6
Thomas, Diamond
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.40
+0.7
7
7
Cabrales, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
12.49
+0.7
7
8
Williams, Persis
10
Estancia
12.54
+0.4
5
9
Ekelem, Christiana
12
Etiwanda
12.62
+0.8
6
10
Clark, Breanna
12
Dorsey
12.66
+0.4
5
11
Myers, Tori
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.71
+0.8
6
12
Baker, Kiarra
12
E. Roosevelt
12.81
+0.7
7
13
Sharpe, Sheridan
12
E. Roosevelt
12.83
+0.8
6
14
Deats, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
12.86
+0.8
6
15
Fulton, Brittany
12
Los Altos
12.89
+0.8
6
16
Ramey, Ashley
12
Edison (HB)
13.02
+0.8
6
17
Corn, Abigail
12
Murrieta Valley
13.07
+0.4
5
18
Thomas, Ariel
10
Warren
13.11
+0.2
4
19
League, Alexis
11
La Sierra
13.17
+0.4
5
20
Flores, Natalie
10
Edison (HB)
13.19
+0.4
5
21
Spoor, Kayana
11
Aliso Niguel
13.21
+0.4
3
22
Ribaudo, Sami
11
Foothill (Bakers
13.28
+0.7
1
23
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Downey
13.30
+0.7
1
24
Samuelson, Cheyann
10
Western
13.34
+0.2
4
25
Rode, Kristen
11
Pacifica (Garden
13.37
+1.2
2
25
Scott, Mistic
11
Etiwanda
13.37
+0.2
4
25
Shaw, Lexi
11
San Juan Hills
13.37
+0.4
5
28
Quash, Kailyn
12
Poly (Long Beach
13.42
+0.4
5
29
Vu, Han
11
Westminster
13.45
+0.4
3
30
Holigores, Nicole
12
Downey
13.46
+0.4
3
31
Pewthers, Hallie
12
Orange Lutheran
13.48
+1.2
2
31
Groke, Katie
11
Corona del Mar
13.48
+0.7
1
33
garcia-irons, alexis
12
Redlands East Va
13.51
+0.2
4
33
Nordschow, Rachel
9
Ayala
13.51
+0.7
1
35
Hwang, Kelly
11
Woodbridge
13.53
+0.2
4
35
Yamamoto, Shion
11
Orange Lutheran
13.53
+0.4
3
37
Olivera, Kaelin
11
Dorsey
13.57
+0.4
5
38
Davis, Devin
12
E. Roosevelt
13.63
+0.2
4
39
Shaw, Kayla
12
Cypress
13.65
+0.8
6
40
Shelley, Kiersten
12
Poly (Long Beach
13.75
+0.4
5
41
Montgomery, Serenity
12
E. Roosevelt
13.79
+0.2
4
42
Pierott, Alexis
10
Bishop Amat
13.85
+0.4
3
43
Densen, Kayla
10
Bishop Amat
13.87
+1.2
2
44
Millsap, Essence
11
La Sierra
13.93
+0.2
4
45
Woods, Kyani
10
Bishop Amat
14.01
+0.7
1
46
Carrillo, Tatiana
12
Los Altos
14.08
+0.4
3
Womens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Craver, Maia
10
Woodbridge
25.74
+1.2
7
2
Wilson, Kayla
10
La Quinta (La Qu
25.93
+1.2
7
3
Ducre, Chasity
10
E. Roosevelt
26.58
+1.2
7
4
Carney, Madison
10
Sonora
26.98
+1.2
7
5
Tyler, Shaukura
10
Warren
26.98
+1.2
7
6
Winston, Mallory
10
Laguna Hills
27.02
+0.5
6
6
Jacobs, Natalie
9
Tesoro
27.02
+1.2
7
8
Foster, Erika
10
Poly (Long Beach
27.15
+0.5
6
9
Majied, Kadejah
10
Paramount
27.21
-0.7
1
10
Frias, Breezy
10
Westminster
27.28
+1.2
7
11
Reyes, Sarai
10
Indio
27.41
+0.5
6
12
Lopez, Fabiola
10
Tesoro
27.45
+1.2
7
13
Sardar, Sahar
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
27.52
+0.5
6
14
Mitchell, Angela
10
E. Roosevelt
27.54
+1.2
7
15
Bethley, Kiera
10
E. Roosevelt
27.65
+0.5
6
16
Fitzgerald, Briah
10
Paramount
27.70
+0.5
4
17
Biosah, Zita
10
Harvard-Westlake
27.82
+0.4
3
18
Mouton, Kelsey
10
Los Altos
27.89
+0.5
6
19
Kelly, Sarah
10
San Juan Hills
28.00
+0.9
5
20
Allen, Nia
9
Warren
28.06
+0.5
6
21
Miller, Delaney
10
Pacific Ridge
28.51
+0.9
5
22
Hosband, Stephanie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.54
+0.5
4
23
Spell, Kim
9
Edison (HB)
28.65
+0.5
4
24
Ashley, Brittany
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.70
+0.4
3
24
Kennamore, Allie
9
San Juan Hills
28.70
+0.9
5
26
Castillo, Nicole
9
Cerritos
28.74
-0.7
1
27
Sanchez, Evelyn
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.75
+0.5
4
28
Martin, Sydnea
9
Dorsey
28.81
+0.5
4
29
Perry, Katie
10
Pacific Ridge
29.00
+0.4
3
30
Riddle, Autumn
10
Pacifica (Garden
29.03
+0.4
3
31
Agege, Efe
10
Harvard-Westlake
29.18
+0.0
2
32
Griffith, Kayla
10
Warren
29.33
+0.0
2
33
Conde, Vanessa
9
Los Altos
29.48
-0.7
1
34
Smith, Rickea
9
Poly (Long Beach
29.58
+0.0
2
35
Wood, Casandra
10
Edison (HB)
29.61
-0.7
1
36
Strecker, Shauna
10
Tesoro
29.66
+0.4
3
37
Brown, Morgan
9
Harvard-Westlake
29.76
+0.0
2
38
Kleinmeyer, Sidney
9
Tesoro
29.78
-0.7
1
39
Greenhill-Casados, Laure
10
Poly (Long Beach
30.17
+0.5
4
40
Lacy, Lyjiria
9
Poly (Long Beach
30.19
-0.7
1
41
Easley, Tijera
10
Paramount
30.31
+0.0
2
42
Wilson, Nyah
11
Orange Lutheran
30.72
+0.9
5
43
Miller, Mariah
9
Laguna Hills
30.81
+0.4
3
44
Escalante, A
Woodbridge
30.98
-0.7
1
45
Russell, Amber
9
Poly (Long Beach
31.41
-0.7
1
46
Meeks, Maiya
9
Poly (Long Beach
31.74
-0.7
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Arianna
10
Poly (Long Beach
24.59
-1.3
7
2
Thomas, Diamond
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.91
-1.3
7
3
Nichols, Loryn
12
Murrieta Valley
25.21
-1.3
7
4
Chijioke, Iris
12
E. Roosevelt
25.24
-1.3
7
5
Darden, Danielle
11
Aliso Niguel
25.32
-0.6
6
6
Armstrong, Akia
11
E. Roosevelt
25.65
-0.6
6
7
Harris, Hollie
10
Poly (Long Beach
25.80
-1.3
5
8
Clark, Breanna
12
Dorsey
25.98
-0.6
6
9
Pavageau, Jade
Serra (SS)
26.19
-0.6
6
10
Branch, Jaylynn
12
Poly (Long Beach
26.33
+0.2
4
11
Williams, Persis
10
Estancia
26.45
-0.6
6
12
Fulton, Brittany
12
Los Altos
26.61
-1.3
5
13
Allen, Leanne
12
Cypress
26.64
-0.6
6
14
Haven, Dierra
11
Carson
26.65
-1.3
7
15
Berrios, Marina
11
Pacifica (Garden
26.73
-0.6
6
16
League, Alexis
11
La Sierra
26.87
+0.2
4
17
Franco, Vanessa
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
26.89
+0.2
4
18
Bowman, Regina
11
Indio
26.90
+0.1
2
19
Spoor, Kayana
11
Aliso Niguel
26.99
+0.1
2
20
Deats, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
27.00
-0.6
6
21
Padget, Allie
11
El Dorado (SS)
27.04
+0.2
4
22
Corn, Abigail
12
Murrieta Valley
27.08
+0.1
3
23
Akanji, Mercy
11
Santiago (Corona
27.12
-1.3
5
24
Nelson, Paige
11
Aliso Niguel
27.16
+0.2
4
25
Flores, Natalie
10
Edison (HB)
27.21
+0.1
3
26
Poindexter, Niema
10
Dos Pueblos
27.27
-1.3
5
27
Daley, Jennifer
11
Costa Mesa
27.28
+0.2
4
28
Quash, Kailyn
12
Poly (Long Beach
27.43
+0.1
2
29
Hollins, Raven
11
Indio
27.62
-0.1
1
30
Akanji, Michelle
11
Santiago (Corona
27.68
-1.3
5
31
Flores, Cassandra
10
Santiago (Corona
27.84
+0.2
4
32
Sacha, Bowen
11
La Sierra
27.85
+0.1
3
33
Hwang, Kelly
11
Woodbridge
27.98
-0.1
1
34
Simmons, Aushaunnalyn
11
Murrieta Mesa
28.00
+0.1
2
35
Millsap, Essence
11
La Sierra
28.13
+0.1
3
36
Kemp, Wamika
12
Narbonne
28.43
-0.1
1
37
Heinz, Lindsey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
28.44
+0.1
2
38
Apodaca, Samantha
9
Edison (HB)
28.71
+0.1
2
38
Shaw, Kayla
12
Cypress
28.71
-1.3
5
40
Richard, Danasia
11
Carson
28.82
+0.1
3
41
Everage, Jade
10
Narbonne
28.88
-0.1
1
42
Edward, Jessica
11
Westminster
28.92
-0.1
1
Womens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mikuleviciute, Birute
10
El Dorado (SS)
59.15
7
2
Wilson, Kayla
10
La Quinta (La Qu
1:00.41
7
3
Craver, Maia
10
Woodbridge
1:00.43
7
4
Galicia, Aileen
9
La Quinta (La Qu
1:01.99
7
5
Brooks, Cayla
10
E. Roosevelt
1:02.51
7
6
Brown, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
1:02.85
4
7
Beale, Tyler
9
E. Roosevelt
1:02.92
6
8
Vu, Carr
9
Woodbridge
1:03.11
6
9
Davis, Kai Lin
10
Etiwanda
1:03.71
7
10
Thompson, Emily
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:03.84
6
11
Tellez, Jessika
9
Warren
1:04.22
5
12
Wolker, Elin
9
Corona del Mar
1:04.35
5
13
Hartman, Bridget
9
Harvard-Westlake
1:04.40
6
14
Meckler, Emily
9
Corona del Mar
1:04.42
5
15
Armstrong, Rebecca
10
Harvard-Westlake
1:04.61
6
16
Johnwell, Aisha
10
Etiwanda
1:04.74
6
17
Vitolo, Paige
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:05.44
4
18
Hosband, Stephanie
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:05.97
3
19
Che, Diana
9
Westminster
1:06.21
4
20
Levy, Asheya
9
Orange Lutheran
1:06.27
2
21
Tyson, Savanah
10
E. Roosevelt
1:06.34
5
22
Gray, Totteona
9
Etiwanda
1:06.68
6
23
Ngo, Christie
10
Westminster
1:06.80
3
24
Rivera, Valencia
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:07.07
5
25
Favell, Iola
9
San Juan Hills
1:07.38
3
26
Vulgamott, Jade
9
Edison (HB)
1:07.53
3
27
Kleinmeyer, Sidney
9
Tesoro
1:07.57
4
28
Brodell, Regina
10
Foothill (Bakers
1:08.03
3
29
Lopez, Breanna
9
Cerritos
1:08.71
1
30
Lark, Callie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:09.40
4
31
Vazquez, April
9
Los Altos
1:09.41
2
32
Wood, Casandra
10
Edison (HB)
1:09.42
3
33
Baker, Felice
9
Edison (HB)
1:09.93
2
34
Johnson, Ke'janae
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:10.44
2
35
Diaz, Daniela
9
Westminster
1:10.84
2
36
Diaz, Bella
10
Orange Lutheran
1:12.03
1
37
Sanchez, Savannah
11
Orange Lutheran
1:12.62
1
38
Smith, Sierra
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:15.39
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ezumah, Chimere
Serra (SS)
56.32
7
2
Harris, Hollie
10
Poly (Long Beach
57.37
7
3
Agudo, Kayah
Serra (SS)
57.58
7
4
Weissenbach, Amy
12
Harvard-Westlake
58.20
7
5
Branch, Jaylynn
12
Poly (Long Beach
59.14
6
6
Strohmeyer, Rachel
12
Murrieta Valley
59.74
6
7
Copeland, Shea
9
Harvard-Westlake
59.80
5
8
Allen, Leanne
12
Cypress
59.83
7
9
Scott, Mistic
11
Etiwanda
1:00.30
7
10
Sams, Nyesha
11
Narbonne
1:00.35
3
11
Haven, Dierra
11
Carson
1:00.39
6
12
Daley, Jennifer
11
Costa Mesa
1:00.55
5
13
Nelson, Paige
11
Aliso Niguel
1:00.90
7
14
Clemente, Britney
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:01.40
4
15
Tolman, Kaydee
12
Ayala
1:01.54
1
16
Ojinnaka, Hilary
9
Cypress
1:01.72
7
17
Crumsey, Tai
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:01.93
5
18
Graciano, Leslie
11
E. Roosevelt
1:02.28
5
19
Gibbons, Kristyn
11
Poly (Riverside)
1:02.36
3
20
Winn, Christina
9
Poly (Riverside)
1:02.47
4
21
Lane, Cristen
11
Foothill (Bakers
1:02.54
6
22
Stokes, Cyerra
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.78
2
23
Wood, Sarah
12
Edison (HB)
1:03.13
3
24
Moralieva, Veronika
12
Woodbridge
1:03.41
4
25
Sacha, Bowen
11
La Sierra
1:03.44
4
26
Apodaca, Samantha
9
Edison (HB)
1:03.59
2
27
Vansell, Maddie
11
San Juan Hills
1:03.75
3
28
Craver, Kyndol
11
Woodbridge
1:03.77
5
29
Perez, O'Naria
11
Woodland
1:03.95
5
30
Heinz, Lindsey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.20
3
31
Ramsey, Amber
12
Poly (Riverside)
1:04.28
3
32
Garcia, Nubia
12
Santa Ana
1:04.60
2
33
Burton, Nicole
10
Downey
1:04.86
1
34
Jasper, Erica
12
Carson
1:04.99
4
35
Gonzalez, Alyssa
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:05.12
2
36
Hernandez, Bianca
12
Los Altos
1:06.03
1
37
Vanson, Shannon
12
Murrieta Valley
1:06.52
4
38
Everage, Jade
10
Narbonne
1:07.47
2
39
Pihl, Emily
12
Foothill (Bakers
1:07.84
2
40
Giles, Inari
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:13.60
2
41
Nnoli, Joyce
11
Cerritos
1:14.85
1
42
Tully, Jasmin
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:17.35
2
43
Hill, Jeremisha
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:21.20
1
Womens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oefelein, Kyle
10
Woodbridge
2:22.85
1
2
Armstrong, Rebecca
10
Harvard-Westlake
2:25.51
1
3
Dorado, Nancy
11
Warren
2:25.94
1
4
Stemper, Hannah
9
Foothill (Bakers
2:28.78
1
5
Hubert, Emily
9
Bishop Amat
2:28.91
1
6
Kimball, Natlie
9
Laguna Beach
2:31.29
1
7
Aguayo, Gabriela
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:32.51
1
8
Sykes, Aspen
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.65
1
9
Heising, Bethany
9
Woodbridge
2:33.06
1
10
Mancilla, Thalia
10
Loara
2:33.14
1
11
Lofink, Courtney
10
Orange Lutheran
2:33.33
1
12
Guitron, Cambria
10
Etiwanda
2:34.59
1
13
Hartman, Bridget
9
Harvard-Westlake
2:34.82
1
14
Foley, Jackie
10
Woodbridge
2:35.12
1
15
Webster, Kylee
10
Tesoro
2:35.42
1
16
Marshall, Kathryn
9
Northwood
2:35.43
1
17
Ressler, Carlee
9
Laguna Beach
2:35.77
1
18
Brodell, Regina
10
Foothill (Bakers
2:35.94
1
19
Singal, Samantha
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:36.88
1
20
Schildwachter, Krista
9
Corona del Mar
2:37.26
1
21
O'Brien, Courtney
9
Harvard-Westlake
2:37.28
1
22
Herrero, Kristen
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:37.49
1
23
Punja, Isha
9
Northwood
2:38.46
1
24
Duran, Samantha
9
Paramount
2:38.55
1
25
Goodyear, Lauren
10
Western
2:38.57
1
26
Tang, Rachel
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:38.79
1
27
Gomez, Krisstel
10
Warren
2:38.91
1
28
Toberty, Emily
10
Woodbridge
2:39.81
1
29
Dorn, Charisa
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:40.42
1
30
Ellis, Sydney
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.60
1
31
Born, Amber
10
San Juan Hills
2:42.13
1
32
Pelayo, Erika
10
Indio
2:42.22
1
33
Gaxiola, Priscilla
10
Warren
2:42.24
1
34
Mirman, Drew
9
Harvard-Westlake
2:42.69
1
35
Flores, Stephanie
9
Paramount
2:43.38
1
36
Cardenas, Alexis
9
Loara
2:43.65
1
37
Adams, Ashley
10
Tesoro
2:43.93
1
38
Flores, Angelique Franco
9
Warren
2:44.03
1
39
Tenorio, Pamela
10
Bishop Amat
2:44.94
1
40
Bulla, Sabrina
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:45.08
1
41
Vega, Stephanie
10
Loara
2:45.35
1
41
Barbee, Neyah
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.35
1
43
Biscocho, Brielle
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.56
1
44
El-Abd, Shauna Rinaldi
10
Tesoro
2:47.19
1
45
Marroquin, Teresa
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:47.28
1
46
O'Brien, Sarah
10
Tesoro
2:47.48
1
47
Redden, Jessica
10
Tesoro
2:47.71
1
48
Romo, Emily
10
Warren
2:47.74
1
49
Movchan, Alyssa
9
Cerritos
2:47.89
1
50
Gavilanes, Monique
10
Cerritos
2:47.94
1
51
Eisenberg, Isabel
10
Tesoro
2:48.21
1
52
Shaughnessey, Alexandra
10
Tesoro
2:48.35
1
53
Favela, Bianca
9
Warren
2:48.92
1
54
Mendoza, Trisha
9
Segerstrom
2:49.01
1
55
Lynch, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:49.02
1
56
Liu, Charissa
10
Cerritos
2:49.20
1
57
Brenner, Rylie
10
Indio
2:49.79
1
58
Myers, Shelby
10
San Juan Hills
2:49.90
1
59
Witter, Brynn
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.08
1
60
FAIELLO, SAMANTHA
9
Ayala
2:50.95
1
61
Salcedo, Adrianna
10
Loara
2:51.38
1
62
Feldtz, Jennifer
10
Ayala
2:51.70
1
63
Maldonado, Lupe
10
Godinez Fundamen
2:51.87
1
64
Hernandez, Melissa
10
Estancia
2:52.12
1
65
Gutierrez, Jocelyn
10
Costa Mesa
2:52.89
1
66
Petersen, Elena
9
Tesoro
2:53.14
1
67
Hilde, Emili
9
San Juan Hills
2:53.24
1
68
Gonzalez, Lauranett
9
Rancho Alamitos
2:53.88
1
69
Tebbe, Brooke
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:54.13
1
70
Alvarado, Alicia
10
Santa Ana
2:54.45
1
71
Gann, Brittney
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:54.57
1
72
BAUGHMAN, SIERRA
9
Ayala
2:55.00
1
73
Mellem, Kadie
9
San Juan Hills
2:55.43
1
74
Vazquez, Daysi
10
Costa Mesa
2:55.73
1
75
Mckenna, Emily
10
Tesoro
2:56.06
1
76
GARCIA, MONIQUE
9
Ayala
2:56.21
1
77
Lopez, Joana
9
San Juan Hills
2:56.22
1
78
Silva, Nataly
9
Santa Ana
2:57.63
1
79
Romero, Daniela
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:58.13
1
80
Young, Daylyn
10
Ayala
2:58.29
1
81
Regan, Brianna
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:58.40
1
82
Dunham, Emily
10
Ayala
2:58.54
1
83
Hernandez, Estela
9
Estancia
2:59.47
1
84
Chu, Megan
9
Cerritos
2:59.73
1
85
Ramirez, Yesenia
9
Costa Mesa
3:01.61
1
86
Diaz, Aimee
9
Santa Ana
3:03.49
1
87
Patel, Karishma
10
Cerritos
3:05.06
1
88
Vo, Minh-Thao
10
Cerritos
3:06.95
1
89
Sandoval, Yuritza
9
Estancia
3:07.48
1
90
Anguiano, Jessica
9
Rancho Alamitos
3:22.18
1
Womens 800m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapus, Cami
12
Harvard-Westlake
2:11.41
1
2
James, Renetia
Serra (SS)
2:14.48
1
3
Morales, Rebecca
11
Indio
2:14.79
1
4
Rivera, Kristen
12
Corona del Mar
2:15.80
1
5
Lane, Janice
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:17.47
1
6
Miller, Delaney
10
Pacific Ridge
2:17.83
1
7
Taylor, Dominique
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.03
1
8
Grego, Lauren
12
Edison (HB)
2:19.85
1
9
Adams, Jacquie
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:19.90
1
10
Sutton, April
9
E. Roosevelt
2:20.51
1
11
Zarate, yajaira
10
Warren
2:22.05
1
12
Avila, Xitlali
11
Warren
2:23.82
1
13
Cook, Kaitlyn
9
Tesoro
2:24.79
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Morgan
11
Ayala
2:22.40
1
2
Reich, Alexandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:23.11
1
3
Vandenberg, Kylee
11
San Juan Hills
2:23.29
1
4
Paul, Marina
12
Laguna Beach
2:23.99
1
5
Adams, Alexandria
12
Northwood
2:24.12
1
6
Castro, Dana
11
Godinez Fundamen
2:24.50
1
7
Wilson, Elle
11
Harvard-Westlake
2:24.83
1
8
Oefelein, Erin
12
Woodbridge
2:25.49
1
9
Lowe, Olivia
12
San Juan Hills
2:25.51
1
10
Stemper, Cori
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:26.71
1
11
Moreno, Yasmin
11
Harvard-Westlake
2:26.97
1
12
Mora, Leslie
11
Anaheim
2:27.36
1
13
Chapin, Mariah
12
Estancia
2:27.47
1
14
Budroe, Brielle
10
Laguna Beach
2:27.53
1
15
Perez, O'Naria
11
Woodland
2:27.83
1
16
Hebb, Kathryn
12
Redlands East Va
2:28.61
1
17
Nottingham, Kirsten
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:29.51
1
18
Stip, Jesscia
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:29.55
1
19
Jones, Macaela
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:31.47
1
20
Rosales, Stephanie
11
Santa Ana
2:31.51
1
21
Cody, Molly
11
Beckman
2:31.64
1
22
Santos, Allison
11
Ayala
2:31.95
1
23
Moralieva, Veronika
12
Woodbridge
2:32.13
1
24
Perez, Isabel
11
Etiwanda
2:32.29
1
25
Herrera, Karina
11
Paramount
2:32.53
1
26
Sanchez, Sabrina
12
Segerstrom
2:32.58
1
27
Rosales, Rachel
11
Segerstrom
2:32.73
1
28
Gordon, Starla
12
Edison (HB)
2:32.79
1
29
Thorhaug, Danielle
11
Yorba Linda
2:33.08
1
30
Estrada, Yuliana
12
Paramount
2:33.49
1
31
Wolf, Shannon
11
Edison (HB)
2:33.53
1
32
trunnelle, Kirsten
12
Alta Loma
2:34.95
1
33
Evaristo, Cassidy
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.04
1
34
Caliz, Connie
11
Cerritos
2:35.20
1
35
Ochoa, Araseli
11
Warren
2:35.73
1
36
Flores, Esmeralda
10
Rancho Alamitos
2:36.84
1
37
Clarke, Natalie
12
Edison (HB)
2:36.87
1
38
Rodriguez, Leslie
12
La Sierra
2:37.03
1
39
Muniz, Alexis
11
Northwood
2:37.38
1
40
Kellogg, Grace
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:37.52
1
41
Marroquin, Rosario
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:37.60
1
42
Brown, Chaise
11
Ayala
2:37.75
1
43
Xifo, Amelia
12
San Juan Hills
2:37.80
1
44
Beltran, Amineh
12
Warren
2:37.87
1
45
Christopher, Isis
11
Cerritos
2:38.00
1
46
Lee, Audrey
12
Cerritos
2:38.09
1
47
Settles, Megan
11
Costa Mesa
2:38.11
1
48
O'Hara, Olivia
11
Foothill (Bakers
2:38.15
1
49
Rodriguez, Maria
11
Segerstrom
2:39.07
1
50
Arcieniega, Mithzy
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:39.28
1
51
Mendoza, Jessica
11
Segerstrom
2:40.46
1
52
Gallegos, Kiana
11
Rancho Alamitos
2:41.08
1
53
Cuevas, Neiva
11
Western
2:41.09
1
54
Garrido, Monse
12
Westminster
2:41.56
1
55
Hill, Jennifer
12
Tesoro
2:42.39
1
56
Luna, Celine
12
La Sierra
2:42.73
1
57
Hernandez, Elizabeth
12
La Sierra
2:42.84
1
58
Cantoran, Lupe
12
Segerstrom
2:43.81
1
59
Fernadez, Monica
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:44.35
1
60
Hammond, Maddison
12
La Sierra
2:45.43
1
61
Ceron, Genesis
12
La Sierra
2:46.37
1
62
Monge, Vanessa
11
Warren
2:49.15
1
63
Quintanilla, Kristel
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:49.43
1
64
Ortiz, Elizabeth
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.67
1
65
Nguyen, Lan
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:55.71
1
66
Herrera, Christina
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:59.34
1
67
Marin, Yasmin
11
Pacifica (Garden
3:00.38
1
68
Flores, Jasmin
11
Los Amigos
3:02.81
1
69
Lee, Tonya
11
Cerritos
3:05.64
1
70
Han, Hannah
12
Cerritos
3:05.96
1
71
Armas, Jasmine
11
Cerritos
3:14.53
1
72
Abdulahi, Khadija
11
Pacifica (Garden
3:21.52
1
Womens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Kalani
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:20.65
1
2
Hubert, Emily
9
Bishop Amat
5:21.90
1
3
Chuang, Michelle
9
Beckman
5:24.78
1
4
O'Connor, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
5:24.82
1
5
Stemper, Hannah
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:26.52
1
6
Dabrow, Emily
9
Foothill (Bakers
5:29.16
1
7
BATSFORD, CANDACE
9
Ayala
5:30.04
1
8
Clark, Olivia
9
Laguna Beach
5:30.41
1
9
Johal, Nicole
10
Etiwanda
5:30.72
1
10
Monaco, Jaime
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:31.73
1
11
Lopez, Toni
10
Santa Ana
5:32.05
1
12
Nimmagadda, Monica
10
Harvard-Westlake
5:33.19
1
13
EAGON, KYLIE
9
Ayala
5:37.45
1
14
Hernandez, Hazel
9
Anaheim
5:39.33
1
15
Linderman, Megan
10
Tesoro
5:40.99
1
16
Ficaro, Tracy
10
El Modena
5:42.05
1
17
Dorn, Charisa
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:42.45
1
18
Stephens, Waverly
10
El Modena
5:42.48
1
19
Webster, Kylee
10
Tesoro
5:43.07
1
20
Wilson, Audrey
9
Harvard-Westlake
5:43.52
1
21
Hess, Karissa
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.82
1
22
Jara, Alexis
9
Etiwanda
5:44.56
1
23
Mancilla, Thalia
10
Loara
5:44.82
1
24
Garduno, Mikaela
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:46.67
1
25
Herrmann, Sabrina
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:46.71
1
26
Borton, Cassy
10
Edison (HB)
5:47.17
1
27
Koval, Mara
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:47.56
1
28
TANNER, MORGAN
9
Ayala
5:47.93
1
29
Roseth, Kyler
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:49.00
1
30
Glastetter, Kelsey
10
El Modena
5:49.35
1
31
Chen, Lauren
10
Woodbridge
5:50.16
1
32
Flores, Esmeralda
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:50.34
1
33
Baskevitch, Kayla
10
Laguna Beach
5:50.84
1
34
Miranda, Jessika
10
Etiwanda
5:51.88
1
35
Schleger, Alyssa
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:52.16
1
36
Franklin, Michelle
10
Etiwanda
5:52.40
1
37
Eng, Delanie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:52.74
1
38
Grayden, Katie
9
Laguna Beach
5:53.38
1
39
TOE, EYO
9
Ayala
5:55.52
1
40
Lozano, Monique
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:55.80
1
41
Fein, Naomi
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:55.85
1
42
Aguayo, Gabriela
10
Rancho Alamitos
5:55.92
1
43
Villarreal, Ruth
9
San Bernardino
5:56.17
1
44
Fernandez, Alyssa
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:56.86
1
45
Nguyen, Connie
10
Laguna Hills
5:57.08
1
46
Hafen, Joelle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:57.40
1
47
Arredondo, Priscilla
10
Bishop Amat
5:57.75
1
48
Lamberto, Hailey
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:58.13
1
49
Hazlett, Anna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:58.71
1
50
Mangal, Sweena
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:58.96
1
51
Barkovitz, Julianne
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:59.21
1
52
Ramos, Emma
9
Warren
5:59.25
1
53
Reyes, Camila
Warren
5:59.27
1
53
Romero, Eliza
10
Laguna Beach
5:59.27
1
55
Schaff, Hannah
10
Laguna Hills
6:00.17
1
56
Bramwell, Megan
9
Tesoro
6:00.34
1
57
Toler, Faith
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:00.46
1
58
Cardenas, Alexis
9
Loara
6:01.26
1
59
Basnett, Juliet
9
Orange Lutheran
6:01.49
1
60
El-Abd, Shauna Rinaldi
10
Tesoro
6:01.67
1
61
Breig, Erin
9
San Juan Hills
6:02.16
1
62
Lee, Julia
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:03.15
1
63
Wyatt, Haley
9
Edison (HB)
6:03.81
1
64
Delayo, Gabrielle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:03.95
1
65
Davalos, Jasmine
10
Santa Ana
6:05.18
1
66
Wulterin, Halley
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:05.29
1
67
Ong, Madeline
9
Orange Lutheran
6:06.16
1
68
Movchan, Alyssa
9
Cerritos
6:07.19
1
69
DASKAS, HAYLEY
10
Ayala
6:07.59
1
70
Vega, Stephanie
10
Loara
6:07.82
1
71
Cruz, Karen
9
Segerstrom
6:08.21
1
72
Griffin, Sierra
10
Woodbridge
6:08.47
1
73
Salcedo, Adrianna
10
Loara
6:08.51
1
74
Marroquin, Teresa
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:09.04
1
75
Pouv, Amara
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:09.06
1
75
Agis, Melissa
9
Warren
6:09.06
1
77
Tenoria, Pamela
10
Bishop Amat
6:09.72
1
78
Reich, Emma
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:10.21
1
79
Hua, Carline
10
Laguna Hills
6:10.28
1
80
Sabako, Shelby
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:12.18
1
81
Medina, Sophia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:14.33
1
82
Kiral, Allison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:15.75
1
83
GARAY, CLARISSA
9
Ayala
6:15.90
1
84
Pacheco, Anakaren
9
Warren
6:16.36
1
85
Gavilanes, Monique
10
Cerritos
6:18.01
1
86
Payne, Aubrey
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:18.35
1
87
Solorzano, Velveth
9
Laguna Hills
6:18.37
1
88
Melendez, Liliana
9
Warren
6:18.55
1
89
Martinez, Stephanie
10
Estancia
6:19.15
1
90
Lane, Megan
10
Orange Lutheran
6:19.39
1
91
Vu, Vicky
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:21.23
1
92
Chweh, Cathy
9
Laguna Hills
6:21.32
1
93
Gersten, Madison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:22.39
1
94
Kim, Jessica
10
Cerritos
6:23.31
1
95
Copley, Pamela
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:24.53
1
96
Alvarado, Alicia
10
Santa Ana
6:26.66
1
97
Ramirez, Karen
Trabuco Hills TF
6:27.99
1
98
Bogich, Hannah
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:28.37
1
99
MARTINEZ, ALEXIS
9
Ayala
6:28.71
1
100
Arciniegas, Carolina
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:29.58
1
101
Ashton, Lucy
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:30.38
1
102
Adams, Ashley
10
Tesoro
6:33.58
1
103
Kulpa, Maeve
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:33.65
1
104
Silva, Alexis
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:34.79
1
105
Cox, Karissa
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:34.86
1
106
Elshenawi, Yasmine
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:36.17
1
107
Gonzalez, Gracie
9
Estancia
6:39.96
1
108
Bui, Amy
10
Rancho Alamitos
6:40.10
1
109
Johnson, Katie
9
Tesoro
6:40.30
1
110
Makin, Hannah
9
Laguna Hills
6:40.31
1
111
Kimble, Camille
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:41.84
1
112
Gann, Brittney
9
Pacifica (Garden
6:43.05
1
113
Johnston, Jenna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:46.15
1
114
Serrao, Amber
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:46.44
1
115
Silva, Nataly
9
Santa Ana
6:48.30
1
116
Tsang, Crystal
9
Ayala
6:49.27
1
117
Diaz, Aimee
9
Santa Ana
6:49.85
1
118
Yates, Sophie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:50.20
1
119
Taber, Elena
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:51.17
1
120
ARREOLA, DIANA
9
Ayala
6:51.68
1
121
Diaz, Lesley
9
Costa Mesa
6:51.91
1
122
Liu, Charissa
10
Cerritos
6:52.34
1
123
Bilbia, Chelsea
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:53.32
1
124
Dahmen, Jessica
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:53.42
1
125
ARROYO, ALEJANDRA
10
Ayala
6:53.57
1
125
Montes-deoca, Sarah
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:53.57
1
127
Arciniegas, Camila
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:55.41
1
128
Petrovic, Jennifer
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:55.60
1
129
Romero, Daniela
9
Santa Ana Valley
6:56.32
1
130
Magallanes, Ana
10
Cerritos
6:56.54
1
131
Chun, Crystal
10
Poly (Long Beach
6:58.11
1
132
LeBlanc, Kandise
9
Poly (Long Beach
6:59.03
1
133
Tebbe, Brooke
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:59.59
1
134
Ballance, Samantha
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7:00.00
1
135
McElheny, Kaitlin
Trabuco Hills TF
7:00.31
1
136
Vo, Minh-Thao
10
Cerritos
7:03.04
1
137
Gonzales, Gina
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7:09.11
1
138
King, Ashley
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7:13.48
1
139
Pyle, Erin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7:22.59
1
140
Richmond, Marina
9
Rancho Alamitos
7:33.77
1
141
Ward, Sharla
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7:45.91
1
Womens 1600m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapus, Cami
12
Harvard-Westlake
4:54.27
1
2
Kruthers, Chelsea
12
San Juan Hills
5:02.32
1
3
Weissenbach, Amy
12
Harvard-Westlake
5:04.06
1
4
Sarmiento, Rebecca
11
El Modena
5:08.40
1
5
Cushing-murray, Jessica
10
Foothill (Bakers
5:09.98
1
6
Zerrenner, Adeline
10
Dos Pueblos
5:11.25
1
7
Strickland, Natasha
12
Laguna Beach
5:11.97
1
8
Zarate, yajaira
10
Warren
5:12.39
1
9
Morales, Rebecca
11
Indio
5:12.62
1
10
Seward, Haley
11
Edison (HB)
5:12.93
1
11
Johnson, Kora
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:24.61
1
12
Alvarez, Natalie
12
Woodland
5:33.20
1
13
Liem, Erica
10
Tesoro
5:44.24
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Jaclyn
12
Ayala
5:16.41
1
2
Avila, Xitlali
11
Warren
5:18.00
1
3
Khan, Taylor
12
Ayala
5:22.37
1
4
Ott, Katie
12
San Juan Hills
5:24.03
1
5
Fuentes, Arianna
11
Katella
5:26.50
1
6
Stemper, Cori
11
Foothill (Bakers
5:27.97
1
7
Selby, Jessica
11
Foothill (Bakers
5:28.57
1
8
Evans, Coco
Woodbridge
5:28.64
1
9
Silvas, Karen
12
Segerstrom
5:28.93
1
10
Abad, Alexis
11
Woodbridge
5:29.58
1
11
Rodriguez, Olivia
11
Woodbridge
5:30.43
1
12
Wilson, Elle
11
Harvard-Westlake
5:30.92
1
13
Vaccaro, Francesca
12
Yorba Linda
5:31.14
1
14
Queneville, Alix
12
Edison (HB)
5:31.63
1
15
Shadler, Katie
11
Ayala
5:31.84
1
16
Driessen, Melanie
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:32.50
1
17
Torres, Cynthia
12
Los Amigos
5:32.88
1
18
Hernandez, Tiffany
11
Warren
5:34.02
1
19
Russell, Christina
12
Ayala
5:34.24
1
20
Quintero, Melissa
12
Warren
5:34.67
1
21
Grann, Makenna Mc
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:35.52
1
22
Avila, Kathia
12
Cerritos
5:35.85
1
23
Wilcox, Audrey
11
Foothill (Bakers
5:36.67
1
24
Kather, Brooke
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:37.71
1
25
Navarette, Elizabeth
12
Bishop Amat
5:39.32
1
26
Nottingham, Kirsten
11
Murrieta Mesa
5:40.86
1
27
Darnbrough, Kayla
11
Yorba Linda
5:41.03
1
28
Casillas, Alyssa
11
Etiwanda
5:41.21
1
29
Brown, Shari
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:41.26
1
30
Rosales, Stephanie
11
Santa Ana
5:41.90
1
31
Gonzalez, Silvia
10
Warren
5:43.00
1
32
Stockdale, Evan
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.40
1
33
Laveaga, Ana-Paola
11
Woodbridge
5:43.54
1
34
Bode, Erin
12
Orange Lutheran
5:44.77
1
35
Magana, Athalia
12
Cerritos
5:44.96
1
36
Perez, Isabel
11
Etiwanda
5:45.98
1
37
Reyes, Monserrat
11
Los Amigos
5:46.65
1
38
Weiss, Annie
11
Edison (HB)
5:49.14
1
39
Driessen, Kimberly
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.00
1
40
Haas, Kristine
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.78
1
41
Stillman, Rachel
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.80
1
42
Marroquin, Rosario
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:50.90
1
43
Budovec, Karina
11
Etiwanda
5:51.19
1
44
Jeppson, Dakota
11
San Juan Hills
5:51.90
1
45
Donaldson, Kendall
11
Tesoro
5:52.43
1
46
Lowe, Stephanie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:53.05
1
47
Rosales, Rachel
11
Segerstrom
5:54.27
1
48
Rodriguez, Sarah
12
Santiago (Corona
5:55.55
1
49
Ruiz, Stephanie
11
Western
5:55.90
1
50
Chauhan, Jaspreet
12
Warren
5:56.17
1
51
Xifo, Quinn
12
San Juan Hills
5:56.99
1
52
Adams, Kristi
11
Costa Mesa
5:57.30
1
53
Caliz, Connie
11
Cerritos
5:58.30
1
54
Focht, Maddy
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:58.46
1
55
Lee, Audrey
12
Cerritos
5:59.72
1
56
Sherman, Sophia
12
Pacifica (Garden
6:02.85
1
57
Ramirez, Cathryne
11
El Modena
6:03.45
1
58
Garcia, Adrianna
11
Warren
6:07.01
1
59
Hafen, Michelle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:07.20
1
60
Richardson, Alexis
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:08.15
1
61
Godinez, Diana
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:08.70
1
62
Woodward, Eleanor
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:09.67
1
63
Cuevas, Neiva
11
Western
6:09.91
1
64
McGuire, Hannah
Trabuco Hills TF
6:10.51
1
65
Fernadez, Monica
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:10.59
1
66
Juarez, Lizeth
11
Loara
6:11.03
1
67
Cornell, Hallie
11
Laguna Hills
6:12.76
1
68
Mcelroy, Kaylyn
12
Orange Lutheran
6:14.07
1
69
Chavez, Brianda
11
San Bernardino
6:14.28
1
70
Nunez, Karla
12
Loara
6:14.86
1
71
Ritchey, Grace
11
Edison (HB)
6:17.06
1
72
Gallegos, Kiana
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:17.59
1
73
Harrison, Colleen
12
El Modena
6:18.63
1
74
Herrera, Christina
12
Pacifica (Garden
6:19.20
1
75
Aguilar, Jessica
12
Santa Ana
6:19.49
1
76
Kuhlman, Katherine
12
Trabuco Hills TF
6:20.85
1
77
Medina, Olivia
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:21.19
1
78
Reed, Lauren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:23.48
1
79
Resultay, Erika
11
Cerritos
6:23.83
1
80
Navarette, Janelly
11
Santa Ana
6:24.75
1
81
Marin, Yasmin
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:33.91
1
82
Sain, Jessica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:33.95
1
83
Dorame, Jocelyn
Trabuco Hills TF
6:38.13
1
84
Santy, Samantha
11
Murrieta Mesa
6:38.68
1
85
Ramos, Frida
11
Estancia
6:40.46
1
86
Imbery, Catie
11
Poly (Long Beach
6:40.57
1
87
Gutierrez, Zuleica
12
Poly (Long Beach
6:41.36
1
88
Stewart, Jessica
12
Trabuco Hills TF
6:44.50
1
89
Arroyo, Yadira
11
Rancho Alamitos
6:51.13
1
90
Gonzalez, Rosalba
12
San Bernardino
6:54.73
1
91
Pike, Brianna
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:56.90
1
92
Carcamo, Clarissa
11
Cerritos
7:09.57
1
93
Kulpa, Sarah
11
Trabuco Hills TF
7:13.41
1
94
Abdulahi, Khadija
11
Pacifica (Garden
7:36.82
1
Womens 3200m Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alana
11
Laguna Hills
10:53.19
1
2
Huebner, Megan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:53.21
1
3
Smith, Cassandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10:56.94
1
4
Powers, Ashlee
12
Corona del Mar
10:58.23
1
5
Regalado, Dominique
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11:15.27
1
6
Garduno, Mikaela
10
Foothill (Bakers
11:21.73
1
7
Bartello, Marissa
9
Laguna Hills
11:24.53
1
8
Rizk, Nisreen
12
Downey
11:26.01
1
9
Scharmann, Emily
11
Tesoro
11:30.76
1
10
Vasquez, Lisa
9
Downey
11:31.26
1
11
Yatauro, Gabrielle
10
Edison (HB)
11:32.25
1
12
Parsons, Sarah
11
Tesoro
11:32.45
1
13
Quintero, Melissa
12
Warren
11:32.93
1
14
Thomas, Lizzy
10
Harvard-Westlake
11:42.90
1
15
Muniz, Yamileth
10
Laguna Hills
11:45.10
1
16
Weiss, Janie
11
Edison (HB)
11:47.37
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Rachel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11:29.92
1
2
Costello, Tiffany
9
Tesoro
11:34.49
1
3
Margolis, Bailee
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11:37.07
1
4
Romo, Justine
11
California (Whit
11:39.94
1
5
Silvas, Karen
12
Segerstrom
11:41.69
1
6
Baker, Breanna
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11:42.31
1
7
Caplen, Georgia
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:43.88
1
8
Gonzales, Jessica
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:44.44
1
9
Dabrow, Emily
9
Foothill (Bakers
11:44.58
1
10
Selby, Jessica
11
Foothill (Bakers
11:44.63
1
11
Purcell, Marisa
11
Northwood
11:44.69
1
12
Lopez, Toni
10
Santa Ana
11:52.37
1
13
Avila, Kathia
12
Cerritos
11:54.61
1
14
Perez, Shelby
11
Corona del Mar
11:58.56
1
15
Bannister, Maria
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12:00.65
1
16
Pineda, Selena
10
Godinez Fundamen
12:01.70
1
17
Bartello, Bri
9
Laguna Hills
12:02.32
1
18
Hercher, Mari
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:02.53
1
19
Aufill, Haley
9
Laguna Hills
12:04.99
1
20
Queneville, Alix
12
Edison (HB)
12:05.05
1
21
Perez, Arianna
9
California (Whit
12:05.97
1
22
Navarette, Elizabeth
12
Bishop Amat
12:06.14
1
23
Gilstrap, Monique
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:07.52
1
24
Stevens, Amanda
11
Yorba Linda
12:08.61
1
25
Purnell, Jessica
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12:11.00
1
26
Nelson, Jolie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12:11.47
1
27
Hernandez, Tiffany
11
Warren
12:13.05
1
28
Nelson, Makenna
9
Santiago (Corona
12:13.08
1
29
Mattias, Alison
10
Foothill (Bakers
12:13.91
1
30
Casillas, Alyssa
11
Etiwanda
12:13.92
1
31
Gonzalez, Silvia
10
Warren
12:14.78
1
32
Kos, Alayna
11
Edison (HB)
12:15.02
1
33
Tran, Pamela
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:16.52
1
34
Edwards, Madison
12
Redlands East Va
12:16.81
1
35
Flemate, Marisol
10
Indio
12:18.28
1
36
Budovec, Karina
11
Etiwanda
12:19.07
1
37
French, Madison
11
Tesoro
12:20.05
1
38
Zylstra, Sarah
10
Edison (HB)
12:21.67
1
39
Torrence, Anna
11
Yorba Linda
12:22.93
1
40
Linderman, Megan
10
Tesoro
12:24.12
1
41
Hernandez, Elizabeth
12
La Sierra
12:25.22
1
42
Olid, Marissa
11
California (Whit
12:25.31
1
43
Navarro, Justice
10
California (Whit
12:25.86
1
44
Carrera, Kristen
11
California (Whit
12:27.92
1
45
Sorto, Fatima
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:28.88
1
46
McCullough, Marissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
12:28.94
1
47
Marshall, Darcie
11
Corona del Mar
12:33.39
1
48
Chauhan, Jaspreet
12
Warren
12:33.79
1
49
Luna, Celine
12
La Sierra
12:34.36
1
50
Trunnelle, Jenna
11
Alta Loma
12:35.51
1
51
Facio, Aliyah
10
Warren
12:36.28
1
52
Xifo, Quinn
12
San Juan Hills
12:36.43
1
53
Anaya, Karla
11
Katella
12:36.94
1
54
Rodriguez, Leslie
12
La Sierra
12:39.35
1
55
Lenos, Sofia
10
Indio
12:40.01
1
56
Rodriguez, Sarah
12
Santiago (Corona
12:40.02
1
57
Romo, Emily
10
Warren
12:41.77
1
58
Evans, Alexandra
9
Redlands East Va
12:43.63
1
59
Vaughn, Natalie
9
Santiago (Corona
12:43.89
1
60
Magana, Athalia
12
Cerritos
12:44.40
1
61
Quezada, Yolanda
10
California (Whit
12:45.74
1
62
Espinoza, Maritza
12
Indio
12:46.91
1
63
Vollmer, Victoria
12
Santiago (Corona
12:47.03
1
64
Cantoran, Lupe
12
Segerstrom
12:47.07
1
65
Sanchez, Isabel
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:49.99
1
66
Rodriguez, Audrey
10
Laguna Beach
12:54.69
1
67
Adams, Kristi
11
Costa Mesa
12:55.35
1
68
Medina, Isabel
12
Paramount
12:56.66
1
69
Dixit, Anjali
10
Northwood
12:57.84
1
70
Grabinski, Mary
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:58.32
1
71
Sherman, Sophia
12
Pacifica (Garden
13:00.83
1
72
Clarke, Larissa
11
Northwood
13:02.54
1
73
Nimmagadda, Monica
10
Harvard-Westlake
13:03.99
1
74
Arroyo, Breanna
10
California (Whit
13:04.22
1
75
Ruiz, Stephanie
11
Western
13:05.82
1
76
LaRue, Amy
12
Tesoro
13:06.59
1
77
Jimenez, Alexis
9
Warren
13:06.74
1
78
Fernandez, Nicole
10
California (Whit
13:14.66
1
79
Park, Jennifer
11
Cerritos
13:18.85
1
80
Bugayong, Alexandra
9
Laguna Hills
13:21.39
1
81
Gibson, Emily
9
Northwood
13:24.10
1
82
Juarez, Ashley
12
Cerritos
13:31.27
1
83
Daniela, Muniz
10
California (Whit
13:31.29
1
84
Lopez, Evelyn
11
Paramount
13:51.57
1
85
Aguilar, Jessica
12
Santa Ana
13:51.82
1
86
Ngo, Vanessa
11
Ayala
13:53.91
1
87
Chen, Ariel
10
Ayala
13:55.32
1
88
Navarette, Janelly
11
Santa Ana
13:56.41
1
89
Martinez, Alexa
11
Ayala
14:00.28
1
90
Wanous, Sara
11
Poly (Long Beach
14:03.90
1
91
Cendejas, Raeanne
11
Tesoro
14:07.97
1
92
Pham, Amanda
9
Poly (Long Beach
14:10.40
1
93
Green, Ali
12
Poly (Long Beach
14:17.95
1
94
Armas, Jasmine
11
Cerritos
15:02.60
1
95
McBean, Brianna
9
Tesoro
15:24.68
1
96
Artinian, Alexandra
11
Ayala
15:26.49
1
97
Vega, Courtney
9
Tesoro
15:51.03
1
Womens 100m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
9
Poly (Long Beach
16.63
-0.2
6
2
Heising, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
16.89
-0.8
5
3
Aghajani, Emilie
10
Marina
17.26
-0.2
6
4
Bond, Haley
10
Edison (HB)
17.34
-0.2
6
5
Bergmann, Laurin
10
Santiago (Corona
17.51
-0.2
6
6
Sims, Taylor
10
Tesoro
18.34
-0.8
5
7
Gillebaard, Ashley
10
Tesoro
18.57
-0.8
5
8
Cota, Alicia
10
Mission Viejo
18.68
-0.2
4
8
Glenn, Emily
10
Corona del Mar
18.68
-0.2
6
10
Snapper, Kristin
9
Edison (HB)
18.72
-1.3
3
11
Chen, Amy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.78
+0.2
1
12
Chen, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
18.83
-1.3
3
13
Robinson, Makenna
10
Tesoro
18.85
-0.8
5
14
Gastil, Paige
10
Laguna Hills
18.97
-0.8
5
15
Webster, Kylee
10
Tesoro
19.03
-0.6
2
16
Jensen, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
19.13
-1.3
3
17
Fretwell, Sydney
9
Mission Viejo
19.20
-0.2
6
18
Bondiek, Heather
10
Mission Viejo
19.30
-1.3
3
19
Gonzales, Melissa
10
Los Altos
19.33
-0.6
2
20
Donaldson, Paige
10
San Juan Hills
19.34
-0.2
6
21
Rudolph, Rachel
9
Edison (HB)
19.42
+0.2
1
22
Quash, Jori
9
Poly (Long Beach
19.49
-1.3
3
23
Rodriguez, Andrea
9
Foothill (Bakers
19.52
-0.6
2
24
Berry, Patrice
9
Poly (Long Beach
19.53
-1.3
3
25
Campos, Melissa
10
Warren
19.60
-0.2
4
26
Wheeler, Hannah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
19.64
-0.2
6
27
Huntington, Casey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.81
-0.6
2
28
Chhea, Tiffany
9
Foothill (Bakers
19.94
+0.2
1
29
Keddington, Claire
9
Corona del Mar
20.02
-0.2
4
30
Neal, Marissa Mc
10
Mission Viejo
20.12
-0.8
5
31
Ulwelling, Ellise
9
Woodbridge
20.20
-0.2
4
32
Velazquez, Vanessa
10
Western
20.27
+0.2
1
33
Louie, Colleen
9
Tesoro
20.47
-1.3
3
34
Fyke, Hannah
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.53
-0.6
2
35
Lee, Kristen
10
Foothill (Bakers
20.54
-1.3
3
36
Nahigan, Victoria
10
Foothill (Bakers
20.59
-0.2
4
37
Kompara, Katie
10
Edison (HB)
20.78
+0.2
1
38
Gutierrez, Bianca
10
Foothill (Bakers
21.10
-0.2
6
39
Malone, Jasmine
9
Poly (Long Beach
21.13
-0.8
5
40
Williams, Hellesia
10
Warren
21.15
-0.2
4
41
Bracken, Ashli
9
Poly (Long Beach
21.65
-1.3
3
42
Warman, Megan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
21.70
-0.6
2
43
Martinez, Serena
10
Los Altos
21.90
-0.6
2
44
Hays, Lauren
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
22.73
+0.2
1
45
Klump, Madison
9
Pacifica (Garden
24.76
+0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.54
-1.1
7
2
Chijioke, Iris
12
E. Roosevelt
14.59
-1.1
7
3
Payne, Kymber
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.11
-1.1
7
4
Dargel, Kim
11
Murrieta Mesa
15.45
-1.1
7
5
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.89
-1.1
7
6
Hurd, Dayna
11
Carson
16.20
+0.0
6
7
Harrell, Urina
Serra (SS)
16.25
+0.0
6
8
Dixion, Iman
Serra (SS)
16.40
-1.0
4
9
Bensworth, Keena
11
Trabuco Hills TF
16.74
-1.2
5
10
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
16.91
-1.1
7
11
Schaeffer, Michaella
11
Edison (HB)
16.92
+0.0
6
12
Lindsey, Anna
11
Edison (HB)
16.96
-1.2
5
13
Martinez, Tatiana
12
Murrieta Valley
16.97
+0.0
6
14
Craver, Kyndol
11
Woodbridge
17.13
+0.0
6
15
Quitty, Shelby Mc
12
Trabuco Hills TF
17.18
-1.2
5
16
Myers, Tori
12
Poly (Long Beach
17.28
-1.1
7
17
Ochoa, Sol
12
Downey
17.31
-1.0
4
17
Batts, Sydney
11
Poly (Long Beach
17.31
-1.2
5
19
Narvarez, Victoria
12
Redlands East Va
17.48
-0.4
3
20
Roberson, Tashonna
12
Carson
17.55
-1.2
5
21
Bradley, Daryl
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
17.65
-1.2
5
22
Lopez, Liliana
12
Warren
17.67
-1.0
4
23
Najera, Laura
12
Western
17.75
-0.4
3
24
Vu, Han
11
Westminster
17.79
-1.0
4
25
Holroyd, Kilee
10
Pacifica (Garden
17.90
-0.5
2
26
Kirksey, Kayla
11
Woodbridge
17.93
-0.5
2
27
Miner, Maryn
12
Redlands East Va
18.05
-1.2
5
28
Warken, Brook
10
Western
18.15
-0.5
2
29
Murrell, Ayana
10
Indio
18.26
-1.0
4
30
Mijango, Mayra
12
Warren
18.36
-0.4
3
31
Flores, Natalie
10
Edison (HB)
18.46
+0.1
1
32
Saenz, Carissa
12
Warren
18.50
-0.4
3
33
Abuel, Clarissa
11
Bishop Amat
18.59
-0.4
3
34
Cortez, Annette
11
Foothill (Bakers
18.60
+0.1
1
35
Williams, Alaina
10
Downey
18.62
-0.5
2
36
Perry, Kellie
11
Mission Viejo
18.79
-1.0
4
37
Wright, Jamie
11
Woodland
18.89
-0.4
3
38
Boukather, Haley
11
Mission Viejo
18.97
-0.4
3
39
Anderson, Kaysie
11
E. Roosevelt
19.11
-0.4
3
40
anavari, Hannh
11
Pacifica (Garden
19.74
-0.5
2
41
Spykstra, Anna
9
Ontario Christia
20.10
-1.2
5
42
Williams, Paris
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
20.23
-0.5
2
43
Ramelb, Devin
11
Edison (HB)
22.92
-0.5
2
Womens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heising, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
46.77
7
2
Sims, Taylor
10
Tesoro
47.84
7
3
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
9
Poly (Long Beach
49.15
6
4
Bond, Haley
10
Edison (HB)
49.30
7
5
Mikuleviciute, Milda
10
El Dorado (SS)
49.36
7
6
Wheeler, Hannah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
49.60
6
7
Barrera, Maribel
10
Westminster
49.62
6
8
Lee, Kristen
10
Foothill (Bakers
50.79
4
9
Glenn, Emily
10
Corona del Mar
51.25
6
10
Phillips, Brenna
9
Redlands East Va
51.34
5
11
Beckham, Kelcey
9
Indio
51.37
4
12
Snapper, Kristin
9
Edison (HB)
51.45
5
13
Swoish, Nicole
10
Orange Lutheran
51.67
5
14
Berry, Patrice
9
Poly (Long Beach
51.82
2
15
Beale, Tyler
9
E. Roosevelt
51.91
7
16
Donaldson, Paige
10
San Juan Hills
52.16
5
17
Kompara, Katie
10
Edison (HB)
52.66
5
18
Robinson, Makenna
10
Tesoro
52.93
4
19
Bergmann, Laurin
10
Santiago (Corona
53.03
7
20
Fretwell, Sydney
9
Mission Viejo
53.07
6
21
Chen, Grace
10
Edison (HB)
53.47
4
22
Chen, Amy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
53.84
1
23
Turcio, Albany
9
Los Altos
54.03
2
24
Williams, Hellesia
10
Warren
54.38
6
25
Rodriguez, Arianna
9
La Quinta (La Qu
55.04
5
26
Bondiek, Heather
10
Mission Viejo
55.20
6
27
Carlisle, Caitlin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.29
3
28
Martinez, Serena
10
Los Altos
55.53
3
29
Huntington, Casey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.56
3
30
Bracken, Ashli
9
Poly (Long Beach
56.21
4
31
Hays, Lauren
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
56.43
1
32
Warman, Megan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
56.75
4
33
Chhea, Tiffany
9
Foothill (Bakers
56.85
2
34
Johnson, Amber
10
Pacifica (Garden
57.16
1
35
Johnson, Sevyn
10
Paramount
57.27
7
36
Cota, Alicia
10
Mission Viejo
57.62
3
37
Malone, Jasmine
9
Poly (Long Beach
58.74
4
38
Scharmann, Molly
9
Tesoro
59.26
2
39
Tieglao, Ashanti
10
Tesoro
59.73
2
40
Gillebaard, Ashley
10
Tesoro
1:00.86
2
41
Ramirez, Gaby
9
Edison (HB)
1:01.68
2
42
Rodriguez, Andrea
9
Foothill (Bakers
1:02.29
3
43
Pfeil, Baylee
10
Tesoro
1:02.34
2
44
Parbo, Ashley
10
Foothill (Bakers
1:02.37
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kymber
10
Poly (Long Beach
44.82
7
2
Hurd, Dayna
11
Carson
45.90
7
3
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
46.26
7
4
Dargel, Kim
11
Murrieta Mesa
46.66
7
5
Brooks, Cayla
10
E. Roosevelt
47.04
6
6
Mahoney, Melissa
11
Woodland
47.55
7
7
Martinez, Tatiana
12
Murrieta Valley
47.66
6
8
Morris, Ashley
12
Paramount
47.84
5
9
Washington, Ratanya
11
Poly (Long Beach
48.16
7
10
Stutz, Jaimee
12
Ontario Christia
48.22
5
11
George, Megan
Serra (SS)
48.54
6
12
Lindsey, Anna
11
Edison (HB)
48.79
5
13
Jasper, Erica
12
Carson
48.98
5
14
Ochoa, Sol
12
Downey
49.23
4
15
Craver, Kyndol
11
Woodbridge
49.36
7
16
Williams, Jaela
9
Ayala
49.46
1
17
Spykstra, Anna
9
Ontario Christia
49.48
4
18
Olivera, Kaelin
11
Dorsey
49.80
3
19
Williams, Alaina
10
Downey
50.07
3
20
Batts, Sydney
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.11
6
21
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.18
7
22
Narvarez, Victoria
12
Redlands East Va
50.64
5
23
Najera, Laura
12
Western
50.77
5
24
Lopez, Liliana
12
Warren
50.84
4
25
Bensworth, Keena
11
Trabuco Hills TF
51.04
3
26
Williams, Paris
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.32
5
27
Valencia, Thania
12
Western
51.47
3
28
Wood, Sarah
12
Edison (HB)
51.50
3
29
Gray, Mylia
9
Carson
51.69
6
30
Brown, Robyn
12
Ayala
51.74
1
31
Warken, Brook
10
Western
51.81
3
32
Guido, Diana
12
Estancia
52.20
4
33
Stoner, Shelby
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.27
2
34
Boukather, Haley
11
Mission Viejo
52.69
4
35
Roberson, Tashonna
12
Carson
52.86
4
36
Simpson, Morgan
11
Mission Viejo
53.30
5
37
Anderson, Kaysie
11
E. Roosevelt
53.49
4
38
Mijango, Mayra
12
Warren
54.18
2
39
Bradley, Daryl
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.30
1
40
Lamerton, Marissa
11
Estancia
55.26
2
41
Kirksey, Kayla
11
Woodbridge
55.34
3
42
Saenz, Carissa
12
Warren
55.96
2
43
Preuss, Lydia
11
Orange Lutheran
55.99
1
44
anavari, Hannh
11
Pacifica (Garden
57.39
1
45
Clanton, Madi
11
St. Margaret’s
58.53
1
Womens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
51.32
2
2
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
52.13
3
3
Relay Team
Marina
52.24
2
4
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
52.34
3
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.72
2
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
53.08
3
7
Relay Team
Westminster
53.09
3
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
53.28
2
9
Relay Team
Cerritos
53.71
1
10
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
53.87
2
11
Relay Team
Tesoro
55.32
1
12
Relay Team
Tesoro
55.85
1
13
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
55.95
1
14
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
56.52
1
15
Relay Team
Santa Ana
57.75
1
16
Relay Team
J. Serra
58.04
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
47.21
4
2
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
48.09
4
3
Relay Team
Carson
49.49
4
4
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
49.58
3
5
Relay Team
Murrieta Valley
49.86
3
6
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
50.29
3
7
Relay Team
Ayala
50.54
1
8
Relay Team
Narbonne
50.57
2
9
Relay Team
Etiwanda
50.66
3
10
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
51.07
2
11
Relay Team
Summit
51.19
4
12
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
51.61
3
13
Relay Team
Tesoro
51.64
1
14
Relay Team
Downey
51.71
1
15
Relay Team
Indio
51.72
1
16
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
51.96
2
17
Relay Team
Los Altos
52.41
1
18
Relay Team
J. Serra
53.08
1
19
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
53.24
1
20
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
54.76
4
Womens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paramount
1:48.57
1
2
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:50.22
2
3
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:51.97
2
4
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:52.19
2
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
1:52.48
2
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:53.78
1
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:57.28
1
8
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
1:58.22
1
9
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
1:58.68
2
10
Relay Team
J. Serra
2:01.74
1
11
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:03.11
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:42.49
2
2
Relay Team
Summit
1:46.34
2
3
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:46.70
2
4
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:49.97
1
5
Relay Team
Western
1:51.30
1
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:52.20
2
7
Relay Team
Warren
1:52.31
1
8
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:55.02
1
Womens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:03.32
1
2
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:23.00
1
3
Relay Team
Westminster
4:23.70
1
4
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
4:24.20
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:25.95
1
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:35.13
1
7
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:39.12
1
8
Relay Team
Cerritos
4:39.36
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:52.37
2
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:59.90
2
3
Relay Team
Carson
4:01.98
2
4
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:05.22
1
5
Relay Team
Narbonne
4:06.50
1
6
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:08.04
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:08.76
2
8
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
4:11.22
1
9
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
4:13.03
1
10
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:14.36
2
11
Relay Team
Downey
4:15.65
1
12
Relay Team
Woodland
4:19.07
2
13
Relay Team
Estancia
4:31.98
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:52.44
2
2
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
1:56.62
2
3
Relay Team
Warren
1:58.12
2
4
Relay Team
J. Serra
1:59.48
1
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
2:02.28
2
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:04.78
1
7
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
2:06.00
2
8
Relay Team
J. Serra
2:07.20
2
--
Relay Team
Los Altos
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western
4:34.52
1
Womens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Marina
13:08.68
1
2
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
13:16.40
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
13:39.26
1
4
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
13:47.13
1
5
Relay Team
Warren
14:05.94
1
6
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
14:26.40
1
Womens Distance Medley Inv
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Marina
12:01.32
1
2
Relay Team
Harvard-Westlake
12:20.18
1
3
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
12:33.82
1
4
Relay Team
J. Serra
12:41.46
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
12:44.12
1
6
Relay Team
Warren
12:51.81
1
7
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
12:56.69
1
8
Relay Team
Marina
13:18.82
1
9
Relay Team
Warren
13:42.14
1
Womens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Victoria
10
Los Amigos
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
2
Amasio, Sina
9
Western
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
3
Iosefa, Clara
10
Warren
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
4
Franklin, Madeline
10
Woodbridge
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
5
Ohi, Veronica
9
Western
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
6
Clark, Lauren
10
Mission Viejo
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
7
Lewis, Rebekah
10
Corona del Mar
27-00.50
(8.24m)
1
8
Dupuis, Karley
10
Foothill (Bakers
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
9
Suit, Lindsey
10
San Juan Hills
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
10
Newman, Tori
9
San Juan Hills
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
11
Katigbak, Alexandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
12
Pacheco, Christina
9
Woodbridge
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
13
Rocco, Samantha
10
Edison (HB)
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
14
Fries, Alexandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
15
Ocampo, Beverly
10
Tesoro
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
16
Cheek, Madison
10
San Juan Hills
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
17
Linss, Jordan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
19-03.50
(5.88m)
1
18
Chamberlain, Katie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
19-03.00
(5.87m)
1
Womens Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
11
La Sierra
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
2
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
3
Harrell, Urina
Serra (SS)
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
4
Wilson, Karle'h
12
Corona del Mar
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
5
Jones, Sheraton
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
6
Chasteler, Jackie
11
Mission Viejo
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
7
Straley, Samantha
12
Poly (Riverside)
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
7
Senio, Sierra
11
La Sierra
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
9
Harr, Hannah Ter
11
Mission Viejo
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
10
Gilmore, Tiffany
10
Downey
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
11
Shelton, Marina
12
Cerritos
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
12
Johnson, Morgan
12
Woodbridge
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
13
May, Raven
11
Poly (Long Beach
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
14
Carter, Shaqwonne
12
Paramount
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
15
Dail, Avery
11
Santiago (Corona
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
15
Zrimsek, Carissa
10
Tesoro
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
17
Herschberg, Lauren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
17
Tuliau, Alexis
12
Poly (Long Beach
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
19
Siu, Filoi Ah
11
Poly (Long Beach
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
20
Tupailesa, Ashley
12
Costa Mesa
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
20
Almanza, Franceline
12
Bishop Amat
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
22
Stone, Ruth
11
Murrieta Valley
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
23
White, Jacquelynne
11
Indio
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
24
Abeyta, Jackie
12
Mission Viejo
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
25
Rodriquez, Catrina
9
Poly (Long Beach
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
25
Estrada, Olivia
11
Downey
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
27
Deatrick, Claire
11
Mission Viejo
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
28
Chesser, Amy
12
Warren
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
29
Swanigan, Breyon
10
Poly (Long Beach
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
30
Johnson, Amina
10
Indio
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
31
Stiers, Sabrina
11
Trabuco Hills TF
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
32
Mitchell, Nicolette
12
Poly (Riverside)
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
33
Fesili, Punua
12
Costa Mesa
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
34
Dew, Jasmonet
12
Indio
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
35
Zaragoza, Elida
12
Warren
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
36
Mathews, Brittney
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
37
McCullough, Molly
11
Mission Viejo
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
38
Millian, Emily Mac
12
Mission Viejo
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
39
Lee, Hannah
10
Santiago (Corona
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
40
Townsend, Ashley
Woodbridge
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
41
Seiler, Christina
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
42
Brown, Evan
12
Harvard-Westlake
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
43
Trendt, Lauren
12
Ayala
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
44
Jackson, Zahra
12
Tesoro
23-07.00
(7.19m)
1
45
Dalal, Shivani
11
Ayala
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
46
Jackson, Porchia
12
Tesoro
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
47
Morton, Rae Rae
12
Ayala
18-05.00
(5.61m)
1
--
Morgan, Melissa
11
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Kara, Ford
11
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
1
--
Howard, Mackenna
Los Alamitos
ND
(--)
1
--
Gosey, Marissa
11
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
--
Coyle, Cortney
11
Sonora
ND
(--)
1
--
Palei, Tea
11
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
--
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
12
Tesoro
ND
(--)
1
--
Ascencio, Karen
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
1
--
Gnoss, Sammi
12
Woodland
ND
(--)
1
--
Tavao, Dominique
10
Carson
ND
(--)
1
--
Mayfield, Brianna
12
Woodland
ND
(--)
1
--
Angevine, Amy
11
Murrieta Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Afusia, Bree'lyn
12
Carson
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Rebekah
10
Corona del Mar
110-04
(33.63m)
1
2
Gomez, Victoria
10
Los Amigos
104-06
(31.85m)
1
3
Amasio, Sina
9
Western
95-09
(29.18m)
1
4
Franklin, Madeline
10
Woodbridge
89-04
(27.23m)
1
5
Ohi, Veronica
9
Western
84-06
(25.76m)
1
6
Goodson, Chanel
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
82-04
(25.10m)
1
7
Brodowski, Emily
10
Pacifica (Garden
81-01
(24.71m)
1
8
Clark, Lauren
10
Mission Viejo
78-11
(24.05m)
1
9
Dupuis, Karley
10
Foothill (Bakers
74-03
(22.63m)
1
10
Katigbak, Alexandra
10
Trabuco Hills TF
69-04
(21.13m)
1
11
Pacheco, Christina
9
Woodbridge
66-11
(20.40m)
1
12
Rocco, Samantha
10
Edison (HB)
66-10
(20.37m)
1
13
Suit, Lindsey
10
San Juan Hills
65-06
(19.96m)
1
14
Krol, Lily
10
San Juan Hills
64-07
(19.69m)
1
15
Ocampo, Beverly
10
Tesoro
61-08
(18.80m)
1
16
Linss, Jordan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
61-02
(18.64m)
1
17
Zanten, Kiana Van
9
San Juan Hills
57-01
(17.40m)
1
18
Chamberlain, Katie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
55-02
(16.81m)
1
19
Klump, Madison
9
Pacifica (Garden
55-00
(16.76m)
1
20
Halsey, Jessi
10
San Juan Hills
52-03
(15.93m)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
11
La Sierra
133-01
(40.56m)
1
2
Scarvelis, Stamatia
10
Dos Pueblos
130-06
(39.78m)
1
3
Wilson, Karle'h
12
Corona del Mar
120-01
(36.60m)
1
4
Maneafaiga, Cheyenne
12
Garden Grove
119-09
(36.50m)
1
5
Gilmore, Tiffany
10
Downey
119-04
(36.37m)
1
6
Straley, Samantha
12
Poly (Riverside)
119-02
(36.32m)
1
7
Senio, Sierra
11
La Sierra
116-00
(35.36m)
1
8
Almanza, Franceline
12
Bishop Amat
115-11
(35.33m)
1
9
Estrada, Olivia
11
Downey
113-11
(34.72m)
1
10
Cubias, Susie
12
La Sierra
111-01
(33.86m)
1
11
Kara, Ford
11
Pacifica (Garden
109-04
(33.32m)
1
12
Harrell, Urina
Serra (SS)
104-11
(31.98m)
1
13
Jones, Sheraton
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
104-09
(31.93m)
1
14
Harr, Hannah Ter
11
Mission Viejo
103-05
(31.52m)
1
15
Chasteler, Jackie
11
Mission Viejo
103-01
(31.42m)
1
16
Chesser, Amy
12
Warren
102-10
(31.34m)
1
17
Shelton, Marina
12
Cerritos
102-04
(31.19m)
1
18
Weisen, Svetlana
11
Edison (HB)
101-04
(30.89m)
1
19
Tuliau, Alexis
12
Poly (Long Beach
100-08
(30.68m)
1
19
Vandenberg, Kylee
11
San Juan Hills
100-08
(30.68m)
1
21
Johnson, Morgan
12
Woodbridge
99-10
(30.43m)
1
22
Palei, Tea
11
Paramount
99-09
(30.40m)
1
23
Fesili, Punua
12
Costa Mesa
99-06
(30.33m)
1
24
Zrimsek, Carissa
10
Tesoro
99-01
(30.20m)
1
25
Millian, Emily Mac
12
Mission Viejo
97-04
(29.67m)
1
26
Mathews, Brittney
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
96-10
(29.51m)
1
27
Abeyta, Jackie
12
Mission Viejo
95-07
(29.13m)
1
28
McCullough, Molly
11
Mission Viejo
95-06
(29.11m)
1
29
Granger, Ashley
12
Corona del Mar
95-01
(28.98m)
1
30
Voorhies, Tatyanna
12
Indio
94-00
(28.65m)
1
31
Carter, Shaqwonne
12
Paramount
93-10
(28.60m)
1
32
May, Raven
11
Poly (Long Beach
93-08
(28.55m)
1
33
Tupailesa, Ashley
12
Costa Mesa
93-04
(28.45m)
1
34
Herschberg, Lauren
11
Trabuco Hills TF
89-06
(27.28m)
1
35
Dail, Avery
11
Santiago (Corona
88-10
(27.08m)
1
36
Siu, Filoi Ah
11
Poly (Long Beach
87-08
(26.72m)
1
37
Garrido, Monse
12
Westminster
82-08
(25.20m)
1
38
Stiers, Sabrina
11
Trabuco Hills TF
82-01
(25.02m)
1
39
Jackson, Zahra
12
Tesoro
78-03
(23.85m)
1
40
Ciulla, Shelby
12
J. Serra
77-11
(23.75m)
1
41
Morner, Sarah
11
Orange Lutheran
77-03
(23.55m)
1
42
Swanigan, Breyon
10
Poly (Long Beach
75-08
(23.06m)
1
43
Vargas, Kassandra
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
73-05
(22.38m)
1
44
Delgado, Sara
12
Ayala
72-03
(22.02m)
1
45
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
12
Tesoro
66-05
(20.24m)
1
46
Jackson, Porchia
12
Tesoro
66-00
(20.12m)
1
47
Ashkar, Joanna
9
Ayala
62-00
(18.90m)
1
48
Townsend, Ashley
Woodbridge
60-00
(18.29m)
1
49
Rodriguez, Catrina
Poly (Long Beach
59-03
(18.06m)
1
50
Poblete, Rebekah
9
Ayala
57-03
(17.45m)
1
51
Beck, Kelly
12
Trabuco Hills TF
54-08
(16.66m)
1
52
Morford, Lauren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
52-11
(16.13m)
1
53
Hernandez, Marissa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
52-10
(16.10m)
1
54
Mullikin, Kalaya
9
Ayala
47-00
(14.33m)
1
Womens High Jump D.Montgomery Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florent, Alex
9
Harvard-Westlake
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Oleson, Susannah
10
Huntington Beach
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Lee, Samantha
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Rowe, Allison
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Sutherland, Shereen
12
Santiago (Corona
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Wilcox, Morgan
12
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Billings, Monique
10
Santiago (Corona
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Russell, Tierney
10
Poly (Long Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Miles, Cierra
12
Etiwanda
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
15
Howe, Sabrina
12
Garden Grove
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Snapper, Karen
12
Edison (HB)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
O'Neil, Meghan
10
Mission Viejo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Hahn, Jami
11
Orange Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Eddleman, Taylor
9
Huntington Beach
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Samuelson, Katie
9
Edison (HB)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Singleton, Starlynn
11
Murrieta Mesa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Nurmberg, Hannah
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Stoner, Shelby
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Johnson, Danielle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Hay, Jamie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Thornburg, Jenna
11
Tesoro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
21
Byrne, Lauren
11
Orange Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Neal, Marissa Mc
10
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
werner, helen
11
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Farrell, Emma
11
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Brittany
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Fillipo, Andie San
El Modena
NH
(--)
1
--
Gwacham, Iffy
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Devall, Sarah
11
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Vargha, Aubree
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Quitty, Shelby Mc
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Richter, Hanna
12
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, Elisa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Saenz, Carissa
12
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Hacker, Avery
12
Mission Viejo
NH
(--)
1
--
Muller, Kaitlan
11
Marina
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saline, Taylor
10
Orange Lutheran
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
O'Connor, Hannah
10
Woodbridge
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Stumme, Sarah
10
Orange Lutheran
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Jensen, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Moshayedi, Venoos
9
Northwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Tinker, Kayla
9
San Juan Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Kong, Katelyn
10
Northwood
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Carter, Rachel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Bond, Haley
10
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Snapper, Kristin
9
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Hankerson, Mintis
10
Harvard-Westlake
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Copley, Pamela
10
Pacifica (Garden
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Thompson, Siena
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
14
Hazlett, Anna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Bowen, Amanda
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Saunders, Marisa
10
San Juan Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
17
Tanaka, Emily
9
Poly (Long Beach
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
17
Lozo, Jessica
10
Orange Lutheran
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Kompara, Katie
10
Edison (HB)
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Seidler, Kelly
9
Northwood
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Lam, Angela
10
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Kellog, Tess
9
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
Capen, McKenna
9
Orange Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Asia
10
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Yap, Courtney
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Warren, Aniyia
10
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Chu, Megan
9
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ambachew, Rebecca
9
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Samantha
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Hammond, Hailey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
MacArthur, Samantha
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Porter, Hailey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Falealili, Kenison
10
Poly (Long Beach
NH
(--)
1
--
Cabrera, Carman
10
Los Amigos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conklin, Abby
10
San Juan Hills
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
2
Widdowson, Chloe
10
San Juan Hills
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
3
Ruback, Kirby
10
Tesoro
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
4
Vitolo, Paige
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
5
Mackey, Gabriela
10
Northwood
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
6
Eelkema, Kristen
10
Orange Lutheran
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
7
Wheeler, Hannah
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
8
Vasquez, Elsa
10
Warren
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
9
Agege, Efe
10
Harvard-Westlake
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
10
Romua, Kaleya
10
Northwood
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
11
Linzmeier, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
12
Allman, Madeline
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
13
Bertsch, Hannah
9
Tesoro
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
13
Stumme, Sarah
10
Orange Lutheran
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
13
Keddington, Claire
9
Corona del Mar
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
16
Sam, Yulinda (Tiny)
9
Poly (Long Beach
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
17
Cooper, Amanda
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
18
Palsule, Rhea
9
Northwood
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
18
Jensen, Makenna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
20
Fox, Evelyn
10
San Juan Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
21
Lozo, Jessica
10
Orange Lutheran
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
22
Mudge, Janae
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
23
Rittenhouse, Emily
10
Pacifica (Garden
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
23
Kong, Katelyn
10
Northwood
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
25
Cotociu, Elizabeth
10
Pacifica (Garden
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
26
Jacobs, Jillian
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
27
Apodaca, Nicole
9
Edison (HB)
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
27
Phillips, Justine
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
29
Ramsey, Maggie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
30
Borjon, Zoie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
30
Mills, Amanda
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
32
Busch, Katie
12
Orange Lutheran
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
33
Ferrer, Rachelle
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
34
Gray, Jasmine Collier
9
Ayala
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
35
Globus, Annie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12-10.75
(3.93m)
nwi
1
36
Porter, Hailey
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
37
Siruelo, Jamie
10
Ayala
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
38
Moore, Grace
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11-11.75
(3.65m)
nwi
1
39
Soofi, Ariana
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
--
Tyler, Shaukura
10
Warren
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Engle, Katherine
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clay, Tanaeyah
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Erika
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Michannai
10
Paramount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stolz, Danielle
9
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petersen, Mykayla
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Louie, Colleen
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grosher, Marlee
10
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Connor, Blayre
10
Northwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strecker, Shauna
10
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Florescu, Anelise
10
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Akia
11
E. Roosevelt
18-01.50
(5.52m)
+0.0
1
2
Ekelem, Christiana
12
Etiwanda
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.0
1
3
Miller, Kierra
12
Carson
17-02.25
(5.24m)
+0.0
1
4
Hicks, Traci
12
Poly (Long Beach
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+0.0
1
5
Mcnown, Jelena
11
Murrieta Valley
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.0
1
6
Ducre, Chasity
10
E. Roosevelt
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.2
1
7
Lindsey, Anna
11
Edison (HB)
16-02.75
(4.95m)
+0.0
1
8
Franco, Vanessa
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+0.0
1
9
Schaeffer, Michaella
11
Edison (HB)
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-0.1
1
10
Poindexter, Niema
10
Dos Pueblos
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.0
1
11
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
12
Gwacham, Iffy
11
Ayala
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
13
Singleton, Starlynn
11
Murrieta Mesa
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
13
Churchill, Chelsie
12
St. Margaret’s
15-05.50
(4.71m)
+0.0
1
15
Van, Hazelle
11
Carson
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.0
1
15
Lee, Samantha
10
Trabuco Hills TF
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
17
Aubrey, Dominique
12
Poly (Riverside)
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
18
Vallejo, Veronica
12
Narbonne
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+0.2
1
19
Woodings, Natalie
11
Woodbridge
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
20
Reeves, Jessica
12
Godinez Fundamen
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
21
garcia-irons, alexis
12
Redlands East Va
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
22
McCree, Tiffany
11
Poly (Riverside)
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
23
Kellogg, Grace
12
Pacifica (Garden
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
24
Holroyd, Kilee
10
Pacifica (Garden
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
25
Pena, Elisa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
26
Nilssen, Ashley
11
J. Serra
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
26
Bowman, Regina
11
Indio
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
28
Hay, Jamie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
28
Cabrales, Julia
12
Mission Viejo
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
30
Richard, Danasia
11
Carson
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
31
Perry, Kellie
11
Mission Viejo
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
32
Vu, Han
11
Westminster
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
33
Bradley, Daryl
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
34
Vargha, Aubree
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
35
Wilcox, Morgan
12
Tesoro
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
36
Barbone, Missy
10
Mission Viejo
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
37
O'Neil, Meghan
10
Mission Viejo
12-07.00
(3.84m)
+1.0
1
38
Jackson, Porchia
12
Tesoro
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
39
Caplan, Gabby
12
Mission Viejo
1-08.25
(0.51m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Widdowson, Chloe
10
San Juan Hills
33-00.25
(10.06m)
nwi
1
2
Ruback, Kirby
10
Tesoro
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
3
Vitolo, Paige
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
1
4
Linzmeier, Natalie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
32-06.25
(9.91m)
nwi
1
5
Ramsey, Maggie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
32-04.75
(9.87m)
nwi
1
6
Conklin, Abby
10
San Juan Hills
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
7
Agege, Efe
10
Harvard-Westlake
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
8
Globus, Annie
10
Trabuco Hills TF
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
9
Crawford, Janie
9
Laguna Beach
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
10
Allman, Madeline
9
Trabuco Hills TF
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
11
Apodaca, Nicole
9
Edison (HB)
29-09.75
(9.09m)
nwi
1
12
Chen, Ivy
9
Pacifica (Garden
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
13
Castellanos, Yessica
9
Los Amigos
28-08.00
(8.74m)
nwi
1
14
Fox, Evelyn
10
San Juan Hills
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
15
Phillips, Justine
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
26-10.50
(8.19m)
nwi
1
16
Petersen, Mykayla
9
Tesoro
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
17
Kellog, Tess
9
Pacifica (Garden
26-08.00
(8.13m)
nwi
1
18
Moore, Grace
9
Trabuco Hills TF
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
19
Rudolph, Rachel
9
Edison (HB)
25-05.00
(7.75m)
nwi
1
20
Leyva, Kimberly
10
Los Amigos
24-10.25
(7.58m)
nwi
1
21
Lam, Angela
10
Pacifica (Garden
24-01.50
(7.35m)
nwi
1
--
Cotociu, Elizabeth
10
Pacifica (Garden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Michannai
10
Paramount
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mudge, Janae
9
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rivera, Valencia
10
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stolz, Danielle
9
Harvard-Westlake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bertsch, Hannah
9
Tesoro
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Estes, Anna
9
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lopez, Selena
10
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nieto, Paulina
10
Los Amigos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grosher, Marlee
10
Laguna Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Kymberlee
9
Poly (Long Beach
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marin, Lauren
9
Laguna Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Cassandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
37-06.75
(11.45m)
+0.0
1
2
Schaeffer, Michaella
11
Edison (HB)
37-03.00
(11.35m)
+0.3
1
3
Miller, Kierra
12
Carson
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+1.1
1
4
Harris, Hollie
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-09.50
(10.91m)
+0.4
1
5
Churchill, Chelsie
12
St. Margaret’s
35-04.00
(10.77m)
+0.8
1
6
Van, Hazelle
11
Carson
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.4
1
7
Brown, Christina
11
Poly (Long Beach
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.8
1
8
Poindexter, Niema
10
Dos Pueblos
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+0.0
1
9
Anderson, Ashley
10
Narbonne
33-11.50
(10.35m)
+0.0
1
9
Aubrey, Dominique
12
Poly (Riverside)
33-11.50
(10.35m)
+0.5
1
11
Lindsey, Anna
11
Edison (HB)
33-01.50
(10.10m)
+0.0
1
12
Franco, Vanessa
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
33-01.00
(10.08m)
+0.0
1
13
Cole, Briajahni
Serra (SS)
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+0.7
1
13
Rowe, Allison
12
La Quinta (La Qu
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+0.0
1
15
Kellogg, Grace
12
Pacifica (Garden
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+0.1
1
16
Singleton, Starlynn
11
Murrieta Mesa
32-07.75
(9.95m)
+0.6
1
17
Mcnown, Jelena
11
Murrieta Valley
32-04.50
(9.87m)
+0.9
1
18
Reeves, Jessica
12
Godinez Fundamen
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+0.0
1
18
Orozco, Jocelyn
11
Downey
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+0.0
1
20
Woodings, Natalie
11
Woodbridge
31-11.50
(9.74m)
+0.0
1
21
Meza, Breeanny
11
La Quinta (La Qu
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.7
1
22
Roberson, Tashonna
12
Carson
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+0.0
1
23
Warken, Brook
10
Western
31-08.00
(9.65m)
+0.0
1
24
Pena, Elisa
11
La Quinta (La Qu
31-02.00
(9.50m)
+0.0
1
25
Bryer, Katilyn
11
Trabuco Hills TF
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+0.8
1
26
Miner, Maryn
12
Redlands East Va
30-03.50
(9.23m)
+1.9
1
27
Hahn, Jami
11
Orange Lutheran
30-03.25
(9.23m)
+0.0
1
28
Simpson, Morgan
11
Mission Viejo
30-00.00
(9.14m)
+0.0
1
29
garcia-irons, alexis
12
Redlands East Va
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
30
McCree, Tiffany
11
Poly (Riverside)
29-07.50
(9.03m)
+0.0
1
31
Hay, Jamie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
29-04.50
(8.95m)
+0.0
1
32
O'Neil, Meghan
10
Mission Viejo
29-03.75
(8.93m)
+0.0
1
33
Bradley, Daryl
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
29-03.50
(8.93m)
+0.0
1
34
Ochoa, Sol
12
Downey
29-00.50
(8.85m)
+0.1
1
35
Hacker, Avery
12
Mission Viejo
28-08.00
(8.74m)
+0.8
1
36
Wilson, Mariah
10
Orange Lutheran
28-04.25
(8.64m)
+0.0
1
37
Smith, Bri
11
Mission Viejo
28-03.00
(8.61m)
+0.0
1
38
Urbina, Nicole
12
Pacifica (Garden
27-03.00
(8.31m)
+0.0
1
39
Miller, Megan
9
Mission Viejo
27-02.75
(8.30m)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepherd, Katherine
10
Orange Lutheran
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Loftus, Katie
9
Rosary
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Meredith, Jenni
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
Shannon, Allison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
4
Sloate, Cierra
10
Edison (HB)
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
6
Custer, Kate
10
Tesoro
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
6
Ruback, Kirby
10
Tesoro
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
8
Serrna, Jenna
10
Edison (HB)
8-03.00
(2.51m)
1
10
Subaitis, Hannah
10
Edison (HB)
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Scharmann, Molly
9
Tesoro
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
McCollum, Kari
9
Orange Lutheran
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Tafolla, Mackensy
10
Edison (HB)
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Steward, Angela
9
Orange Lutheran
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
13
Zehren, Zoe
9
J. Serra
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
13
Sullivan, KC
10
Orange Lutheran
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
16
Carter, Evann
9
Valencia (Valenc
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
17
Zacky, Grayson
9
Valencia (Valenc
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
18
Huang, Ginny
10
Cerritos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Mickelson, Karina
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Welch, Jenna
9
Orange Lutheran
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Klein, Madeline
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
22
Aguinaga, Melanie
10
Cerritos
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Mudge, Janae
9
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snapper, Karen
12
Edison (HB)
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
2
Centanaro, Gardenia
11
E. Roosevelt
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
3
Smith, Noelle
11
Orange Lutheran
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
4
Angevine, Amy
11
Murrieta Valley
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
5
Ochoa, Sol
12
Downey
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Crowe, Elena
12
Harvard-Westlake
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
Tajingwa, robin
10
Rancho Cucamonga
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Maring, Alex
11
Mission Viejo
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Flores, Angel
12
Paramount
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Paredes, Isabel
11
Paramount
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
Brittner, Jordan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
Silva, Joletta
12
Mission Viejo
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
Cueva, Sydney
11
Mission Viejo
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
Edwards, Chandler
12
Santiago (Corona
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
10
Clark, Christina
10
Mission Viejo
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
16
Bernbaum, Hanna
11
Poly (Riverside)
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Carter, Caitlin
12
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Lopez, Natalie
12
Marina
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Rohren, Haylee
12
Trabuco Hills TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Miller, Corinne
12
Harvard-Westlake
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Maeda, Caroline
12
Harvard-Westlake
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Pindus, Erin
11
Harvard-Westlake
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Clinkenbeard, Kendra
12
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Calderon, Jennifer
12
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Ehrlich, Marli
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Bustamante, Courtney
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Backlund, Annika
11
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Nilssen, Caitlin
11
J. Serra
NH
(--)
1
--
Arellano, Laura
11
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
--
Castro, Iris
11
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#trabuco
#hills
#invitational
#and
#distance
#carnival
#asics
More news
2011 Results - Orange County Cross Country Championships
90 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tesoro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Las Flores, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
3
2022
2
2019
3
2018
5
2017
1
2016
17
2015
149
14
2014
64
19
2013
107
29
2012
34
17
2011
37
16
2010
13
8
2009
4
4
2008
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#trabuco
#hills
#invitational
#and
#distance
#carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!